Mi, 3.5.2023 11:00 |
TuS Worms-Weinsheim 1 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 3 |
3:3 |
6:8 |
36:57 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 3.5.2023 11:00 |
TC Eimsheim 1 |
TC Weiler 1 |
6:0 |
12:0 |
74:31 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 3.5.2023 11:00 |
TC Undenheim 1 |
Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß Nierstein e.V. 2 |
5:1 |
10:3 |
61:35 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 3.5.2023 11:00 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TC Landskrone Oppenheim 1 |
3:3 |
8:8 |
64:58 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 10.5.2023 11:00 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 3 |
TC Eimsheim 1 |
3:3 |
7:6 |
59:52 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 10.5.2023 11:00 |
TC Landskrone Oppenheim 1 |
TuS Worms-Weinsheim 1 |
5:1 |
10:4 |
70:40 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 10.5.2023 11:00 |
TC Weiler 1 |
TC Undenheim 1 |
1:5 |
3:11 |
18:65 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 10.5.2023 11:00 |
Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß Nierstein e.V. 2 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
3:3 |
6:6 |
40:53 |
anzeigen |
Di, 30.5.2023 11:00 |
TC Undenheim 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
5:1 |
10:2 |
67:26 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 17.5.2023 11:00 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 3 |
TC Weiler 1 |
6:0 |
12:0 |
73:15 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 17.5.2023 11:00 |
TuS Worms-Weinsheim 1 |
Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß Nierstein e.V. 2 |
0:6 |
1:12 |
39:70 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 17.5.2023 11:00 |
TC Eimsheim 1 |
TC Landskrone Oppenheim 1 |
3:3 |
6:7 |
52:59 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 24.5.2023 11:00 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TC Eimsheim 1 |
2:4 |
4:9 |
45:58 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 24.5.2023 11:00 |
TC Weiler 1 |
TuS Worms-Weinsheim 1 |
3:3 |
7:6 |
53:49 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 24.5.2023 11:00 |
Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß Nierstein e.V. 2 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 3 |
1:5 |
2:11 |
27:71 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 24.5.2023 11:00 |
TC Landskrone Oppenheim 1 |
TC Undenheim 1 |
2:4 |
4:9 |
42:66 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 14.6.2023 11:00 |
TC Eimsheim 1 |
TC Undenheim 1 |
2:4 |
5:8 |
47:52 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 14.6.2023 11:00 |
TuS Worms-Weinsheim 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
4:2 |
8:4 |
54:35 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 14.6.2023 11:00 |
TC Weiler 1 |
Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß Nierstein e.V. 2 |
4:2 |
9:4 |
59:38 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 14.6.2023 11:00 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 3 |
TC Landskrone Oppenheim 1 |
3:3 |
8:7 |
61:50 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 21.6.2023 11:00 |
TuS Worms-Weinsheim 1 |
TC Eimsheim 1 |
1:5 |
2:10 |
36:68 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 21.6.2023 11:00 |
TC Undenheim 1 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 3 |
5:1 |
10:3 |
69:39 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 21.6.2023 11:00 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
TC Weiler 1 |
4:2 |
9:4 |
63:28 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 21.6.2023 11:00 |
Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß Nierstein e.V. 2 |
TC Landskrone Oppenheim 1 |
0:6 |
1:12 |
26:69 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 28.6.2023 11:00 |
TC Undenheim 1 |
TuS Worms-Weinsheim 1 |
6:0 |
12:0 |
72:18 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 28.6.2023 11:00 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 3 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
4:2 |
8:4 |
54:31 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 28.6.2023 11:00 |
TC Landskrone Oppenheim 1 |
TC Weiler 1 |
6:0 |
12:1 |
71:33 |
anzeigen |
Mi, 28.6.2023 11:00 |
TC Eimsheim 1 |
Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß Nierstein e.V. 2 |
5:1 |
11:2 |
75:37 |
anzeigen |