Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TC Hassloch 2 | 5 | 2:8 | 20:24 | 42:54 | 346:416 |
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 22.5.2022 10:00 | TC Fußgönheim 1 | TC Hassloch 2 | 6:3 | 14:6 | 101:63 | anzeigen |
So, 29.5.2022 10:00 | TK Altrip 1 | TC Hassloch 2 | 5:4 | 13:8 | 97:71 | anzeigen |
So, 12.6.2022 10:00 | TC Hassloch 2 | TC Rot-Weiss Ludwigshafen 1 | 9:0 | 18:1 | 108:34 | anzeigen |
So, 26.6.2022 10:00 | ASV 1946 TA Birkenheide 1 | TC Hassloch 2 | 6:3 | 12:7 | 89:71 | anzeigen |
So, 3.7.2022 10:00 | TC Hassloch 2 | BASF TC Ludwigshafen 5 | 1:7 | 3:14 | 33:95 | anzeigen |
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | LK12.6 | Florian Mathis | 4:2 | 5:0 | 9:2 | |
8 | LK12.9 | Victor Veredas Salazar | ESP | 4:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 |
9 | LK13.3 | Oliver Muehleder | AUT | 4:1 | 3:0 | 7:1 |
10 | LK13.4 | Fabian Schmidt | 5:1 | 4:2 | 9:3 | |
11 | LK14 | Sascha Kwiatkowski | 5:0 | 3:1 | 8:1 | |
12 | LK14.6 | Florian Schmidt | 1:1 | 3:2 | 4:3 | |
13 | LK17 | Tim Hoßfeld | 2:3 | 5:1 | 7:4 | |
14 | LK17.1 | Jonas Kaufmann | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 | |
15 | LK17.2 | Yannik Scheid | 4:1 | 3:1 | 7:2 | |
16 | LK18.4 | Luca Scheid | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | |
17 | LK19.6 | Sven Jakob | 4:0 | 2:2 | 6:2 | |
18 | LK19.8 | Marcel Gumm | 3:0 | 4:0 | 7:0 | |
19 | LK22.4 | Marc Brasche | 4:2 | 3:3 | 7:5 | |
20 | LK22.3 | Kevin Hauptmann | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | |
21 | LK23.9 | Manuel Werz | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | |
22 | LK21.2 | Tim Gast | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
23 | LK22.4 | Jan Hauptmann | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
24 | LK21.9 | Jan Hormes | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 | |
25 | LK22.9 | Stefan Gebhart | 4:0 | 3:0 | 7:0 | |
26 | LK23.9 | Andre Pischulti | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | |
27 | LK23.9 | Steffen Litzel | 4:2 | 5:0 | 9:2 | |
28 | LK23.3 | Guntram Raquet | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
29 | LK22 | Jochen Hayer | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |
30 | LK22.8 | Patrick Jakob | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:2 |