Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Post SV TA Ludwigshafen 1 | 6 | 2:10 | 25:29 | 55:64 | 524:545 |
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 6.5.2023 14:00 | Post SV TA Ludwigshafen 1 | TV 1896 TA Ruchheim 1 | 4:5 | 10:12 | 109:117 | anzeigen |
Sa, 13.5.2023 14:00 | Post SV TA Ludwigshafen 1 | TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken 1 | 4:5 | 8:11 | 85:98 | anzeigen |
Sa, 20.5.2023 14:00 | Post SV TA Ludwigshafen 1 | TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 | 8:1 | 16:4 | 120:55 | anzeigen |
Sa, 3.6.2023 12:00 | TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 | Post SV TA Ludwigshafen 1 | 5:4 | 11:10 | 95:108 | anzeigen |
Sa, 24.6.2023 14:00 | TV 1896 TA Ruchheim 1 | Post SV TA Ludwigshafen 1 | 6:3 | 12:7 | 89:65 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.7.2023 14:00 | TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken 1 | Post SV TA Ludwigshafen 1 | 7:2 | 14:4 | 91:37 | anzeigen |
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17.6 | Petra Wüstling | 3:2 | 2:0 | 5:2 | |
2 | LK19.2 | Ulrike Lahr | 3:2 | 2:3 | 5:5 | |
3 | LK19.7 | Claudia Baumann | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | |
4 | LK20 | Birgit Ebner | 2:3 | 2:2 | 4:5 | |
5 | LK20.6 | Gabi Mehlhorn | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 | |
6 | LK22 | Gabi Roosen | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:6 | |
7 | LK22.9 | Sabine Stricker | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | |
8 | LK24.1 | Sabine Link | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
9 | LK24.1 | Christine Milde | 3:1 | 1:4 | 4:5 | |
10 | LK25 | Julia Hohoff | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | |
11 | LK24.1 | Ute Bockstedte | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
12 | LK24.6 | Lydia Ferrenberg | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | |
13 | LK24.2 | Beatrix Jörns | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
14 | LK24 | Emina Tupkovic | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |
15 | LK24.1 | Heidrun Rumetsch | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK24.1 | Kirsten Westermayer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
17 | LK24.1 | Heike Grosser | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
18 | LK24.5 | Angelika Pertsch | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
19 | LK24.1 | Monika Mahalbasic | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
20 | LK24.1 | Marita Weindel | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |