So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
SG Mülheim-Kärl./Bendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Trimmelter SV 1 |
SG Müschenb./SW Montab./Steimel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
TC Bernkastel-Kues 1 |
SG Oberwerth Kobl./TC Höhr-Gr. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
SG Müschenb./SW Montab./Steimel 1 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
SG Mülheim-Kärl./Bendorf 1 |
SG Oberwerth Kobl./TC Höhr-Gr. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
TC Bernkastel-Kues 1 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
Trimmelter SV 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
SG Oberwerth Kobl./TC Höhr-Gr. 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Trimmelter SV 1 |
SG Mülheim-Kärl./Bendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
SG Müschenb./SW Montab./Steimel 1 |
TC Bernkastel-Kues 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
SG Mülheim-Kärl./Bendorf 1 |
SG Müschenb./SW Montab./Steimel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 |
SG Oberwerth Kobl./TC Höhr-Gr. 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Trimmelter SV 1 |
TC Bernkastel-Kues 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
SG Müschenb./SW Montab./Steimel 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
SG Oberwerth Kobl./TC Höhr-Gr. 1 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 |
Trimmelter SV 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
SG Mülheim-Kärl./Bendorf 1 |
TC Bernkastel-Kues 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
TC Bernkastel-Kues 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
SG Mülheim-Kärl./Bendorf 1 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
Trimmelter SV 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 14:00 |
SG Oberwerth Kobl./TC Höhr-Gr. 1 |
SG Müschenb./SW Montab./Steimel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
SG Mülheim-Kärl./Bendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Trimmelter SV 1 |
SG Oberwerth Kobl./TC Höhr-Gr. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
SG Müschenb./SW Montab./Steimel 1 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
TC Bernkastel-Kues 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|