Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TC Schifferstadt 3 | 5 | 2:8 | 14:31 | 31:67 | 230:452 |
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 1.5.2022 10:00 | TC Schifferstadt 3 | TC Hassloch 3 | 3:6 | 8:14 | 57:97 | anzeigen |
So, 15.5.2022 10:00 | TC Schifferstadt 3 | SG Lambrecht/Elmstein 1 | 4:5 | 8:12 | 62:91 | anzeigen |
So, 29.5.2022 10:00 | TC Blau-Weiss Lachen-Speyerdorf 1 | TC Schifferstadt 3 (w.o.) | 9:0 | 18:0 | 108:0 | anzeigen |
So, 12.6.2022 10:00 | TC Schifferstadt 3 | TC Meckenheim 2 | 2:7 | 5:14 | 49:91 | anzeigen |
So, 26.6.2022 10:00 | TC Grün-Weiss Frankenthal 3 | TC Schifferstadt 3 | 4:5 | 9:10 | 65:62 | anzeigen |
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | LK10.8 | Philipp Wittmann | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
14 | LK11.8 | Felix Schehl | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK12.6 | Till König | 3:3 | 2:4 | 5:7 | |
16 | LK12.9 | Stefan Kolb | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | |
17 | LK13.3 | Maximilian Eckrich | 0:6 | 5:1 | 5:7 | |
18 | LK13.8 | Felix Häußler | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
19 | LK15.2 | Moritz Dust | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 | |
20 | LK15.8 | Andreas Schwind | 5:1 | 2:4 | 7:5 | |
21 | LK16.8 | Florian Müller | 4:2 | 2:4 | 6:6 | |
22 | LK18.6 | Fynn Büchner | 1:5 | 3:3 | 4:8 | |
23 | LK18.9 | Nils Pruust | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | |
24 | LK20 | Philipp Dell | 2:5 | 5:2 | 7:7 | |
25 | LK21.8 | Noah Fußer | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |
26 | LK20.4 | Johannes Weber | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
27 | LK20.8 | Max Sturm | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
28 | LK20.8 | Steve Stäudte | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
29 | LK20.9 | Sven Büchner | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |
30 | LK21 | Stephan Bösche | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
31 | LK21.4 | Max Kolb | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:3 | |
32 | LK21.7 | Sebastian Kolb | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | |
33 | LK22 | David Kolb | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:3 | |
34 | LK22.9 | Simon Kegel | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
35 | LK23 | Gautier Schwind | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | |
36 | LK23.1 | Marcel Maurer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |