Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 | 7 | 6:8 | 36:27 | 80:61 | 587:509 |
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spielort | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 7.5.2023 10:00 | HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 | TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis 1 | TC Obere Grafschaft | 4:5 | 8:11 | 64:85 | anzeigen |
So, 14.5.2023 10:00 | SG Guckheim/Herschbacher TC 1 | HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 | 5:4 | 11:10 | 84:78 | anzeigen | |
So, 21.5.2023 10:00 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 | HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 | 6:3 | 13:7 | 100:62 | anzeigen | |
So, 18.6.2023 10:00 | HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 | TC Mutterstadt 1 | TC Obere Grafschaft | 7:2 | 15:6 | 98:66 | anzeigen |
So, 25.6.2023 10:00 | SG Roden/Wallerfangen 1 | HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 | TC Blau-Weiß Wallerfangen | 5:4 | 11:11 | 82:89 | anzeigen |
So, 2.7.2023 10:00 | HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 | TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt 1 | TC Obere Grafschaft | 5:4 | 11:8 | 89:59 | anzeigen |
So, 9.7.2023 10:00 | TC Oberwerth Koblenz 1 | HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 | 0:9 | 1:18 | 33:107 | anzeigen |
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK4.7 | Tim Alexander Kückelhaus | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |
2 | LK2.1 | Philipp Gödtel | 6:1 | 5:2 | 11:3 | |
3 | LK3.4 | Matus Mydla | SVK | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | LK4.1 | Mathieu Prouvost | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:3 | |
5 | LK4.7 | Tim Wendling | 5:2 | 5:2 | 10:4 | |
6 | LK5.3 | Nikolas Overkemping | 6:1 | 4:2 | 10:3 | |
7 | LK7.6 | Andreas Unger | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:4 | |
8 | LK7.6 | Sönke Langhoff | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
9 | LK8.1 | Gerrit Frisch | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:6 | |
10 | LK8.1 | Ralf Klotzbach | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
11 | LK8.3 | Roland Heuser | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
12 | LK8.3 | Stephan Unland | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
13 | LK9.1 | Jonas Lennard Mahler | 2:3 | 3:3 | 5:6 | |
14 | LK9.2 | Ralf Mergenthal | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK10.4 | Florian Beck | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |
16 | LK11 | Frank Braun | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
17 | LK11.9 | Florian Bagus | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 | |
18 | LK12.1 | Florian Kündgen | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
19 | LK12.9 | Philipp Nett | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
20 | LK13.1 | Bernd Holstein | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
21 | LK16.1 | Sebastien Bonnabaud | FRA | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
22 | LK18.7 | Slavisa Cevriz | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
23 | LK19.8 | Adrian Cozariuc | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
24 | LK24 | Johannes Graefe | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |