Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Andernacher TC 1 | 6 | 2:10 | 11:43 | 27:92 | 303:590 |
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spielort | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 18.6.2023 10:00 | TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis 1 | Andernacher TC 1 | 9:0 | 18:0 | 108:30 | anzeigen | |
Sa, 24.6.2023 10:00 | HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 | Andernacher TC 1 | TC Vallendar 83 | 8:1 | 16:5 | 99:57 | anzeigen |
So, 25.6.2023 10:00 | Andernacher TC 1 | TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 1 | 1:8 | 2:17 | 37:105 | anzeigen | |
Sa, 1.7.2023 10:00 | spielfrei* | Andernacher TC 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | ||
So, 2.7.2023 10:00 | Andernacher TC 1 | TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern 1 | 3:6 | 7:15 | 67:102 | anzeigen | |
Sa, 8.7.2023 10:00 | BASF TC Ludwigshafen 2 | Andernacher TC 1 | 9:0 | 18:0 | 109:29 | anzeigen | |
So, 9.7.2023 10:00 | Andernacher TC 1 | TC Weiler 1 | 6:3 | 13:8 | 83:67 | anzeigen |
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK1.5 | Patricija Paukstyte | LTU | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | LK1.8 | Anastasia Simonov | 0:6 | 1:5 | 1:11 | |
3 | LK2.5 | Annika Berrendorf | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:7 | |
4 | LK2.4 | Amy Waschulewski | 2:4 | 2:4 | 4:8 | |
5 | LK3.8 | Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | ROU | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | LK5.4 | Lori Murtaugh | USA A/D | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
7 | LK6.3 | Ana Hirth | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 | |
8 | LK6.4 | Nina Bratchikova | RUS | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | LK6.5 | Myriam Rieger | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:10 | |
10 | LK7.1 | Rebecca Rieger | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
11 | LK8.2 | Alice Ehrenlechner | 2:3 | 0:5 | 2:8 | |
12 | LK11.9 | Megan Murtaugh | 1:5 | 2:2 | 3:7 | |
13 | LK12 | Lisa-Marie Balsam | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | |
14 | LK12.8 | Luisa Müller | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:5 | |
15 | LK12.8 | Lynn Philipps | 3:3 | 4:3 | 7:6 | |
16 | LK13.3 | Sophie Heuser | 1:3 | 3:2 | 4:5 | |
17 | LK13.5 | Nelly Balsam | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:3 | |
18 | LK14.2 | Aylin Colaklar | 4:1 | 3:0 | 7:1 | |
19 | LK14.7 | Hannah Müller | 4:0 | 5:1 | 9:1 | |
20 | LK15.1 | Nina Andronicou | CYP | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
21 | LK15.2 | Chantal Lehnard | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:5 | |
22 | LK19.4 | Lisanne Brüggemann | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | |
23 | LK23.1 | Leonie Geisen | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
24 | LK22.5 | Mira Feindler | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |