So, 7.4.2024 09:00 |
Bad Breisig Herren 30 1 |
DJK Kruft / Kretz 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.4.2024 09:00 |
Bad Breisig Herren 30 2 |
TuS Kettig 5 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 8.4.2024 10:00 |
Rh.-W. Neuwied Herren 70 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 2 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 3.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 239 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig 1 |
TC Remagen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 A-Klasse Gr. 215 |
ASG Altenkirchen 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 088 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TC BW Bad Kreuznach 1 |
TC Remagen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 A-Klasse Gr. 124 |
TC BW Bad Kreuznach 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 127 |
DJK Ochtendung 2 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 2 |
Krufter Weg, Ochtendung |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 072 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TC Weibern 1 |
TC Remagen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 102 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TV Bassenheim 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 8.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 158 |
SG Dernau/Grafschaft Nierend. 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TC Grafschaft Nierendorf |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 10.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 239 |
SG Bad Neuenahr/Ob. Grafs. 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 088 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TC Obere Grafschaft 1 |
TC Remagen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 A-Klasse Gr. 124 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TC BW Bad Ems 2 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 007 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
SG Welschneudorf/Hübingen 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 072 |
TC Obere Grafschaft 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 102 |
TuS Kottenheim 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 037 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TC Rieden 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 15.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 158 |
TC Remagen 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 5.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 158 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
SG DJK Andernach 2 |
TC Remagen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 239 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
SG Bad Neuenahr/Ob. Grafs. 2 |
TC Remagen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 A-Klasse Gr. 215 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TC Neuwied 1 |
TC Remagen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 088 |
SG Nauort/Bendorf 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 A-Klasse Gr. 124 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TC Remagen 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 127 |
SG Dernau/Grafschaft Nierend. 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 2 |
TC Grafschaft Nierendorf |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 007 |
TC Remagen 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 072 |
TC Rieden 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 102 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
SC Niederzissen 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 037 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig 2 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 A-Klasse Gr. 215 |
SG Siershahn/Mittelw. Montabaur 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TC Mittelwald Montabaur |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 088 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
VfR Koblenz-Karthause 1 |
TC Remagen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 A-Klasse Gr. 124 |
TC Obere Grafschaft 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 127 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 2 |
TC Weibern 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 007 |
TC Neuwied 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 072 |
DJK Kruft / Kretz 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 102 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TC Güls 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 037 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 19.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 158 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
TC Remagen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 21.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 239 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TC Nickenich 1 |
TC Remagen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 A-Klasse Gr. 215 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 |
TC Remagen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 088 |
TC Münstermaifeld 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 A-Klasse Gr. 124 |
TC Oberwerth Koblenz 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 007 |
SG Nastätten/Miehlen/Hainau 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 102 |
TC BW Bad Breisig 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 037 |
TC Remagen 4 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 26.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 158 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
DJK Ochtendung 2 |
TC Remagen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 239 |
TC Eich 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 A-Klasse Gr. 215 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
VfL Kirchen 1 |
TC Remagen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 A-Klasse Gr. 124 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
SG Odernheim/Meisenheim 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 127 |
TC BW Bad Breisig 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 007 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 072 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TC Nickenich 2 |
TC Remagen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 102 |
TC Kirchwald 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 037 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TC Remagen 3 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 3.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 158 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 239 |
SC Niederzissen 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 A-Klasse Gr. 215 |
SG BW Herschbach/Gebhardshain 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 088 |
TC Metternich 2 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 127 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 2 |
TC Brohl-Lützing 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 007 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
SG Oberwerth Kobl./TC Höhr-Gr. 2 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 072 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
TC Obere Grafschaft 2 |
TC Remagen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 037 |
TC Nickenich 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|