Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 173 |
SG Bad Marienberg/Altenkirchen 1 |
SG Waldesch/Nörtersh./Dieblich 1 |
ASG Altenkirchen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 55 B-Klasse Gr. 141 |
SG Waldesch/Nörtershausen 1 |
VfL Bad Kreuznach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
BSC Kerpen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 061 |
TG Bad Münster-Ebernburg 1 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
TC Lutzerather Höhe 1 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 031 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
TC GW Bad Salzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 061 |
SG Rhens/Spay 1 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 15.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 160 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
TC Hackenheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 5.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 160 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
TC Sohren-Büchenbeuren 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 173 |
SG Waldesch/Nörtersh./Dieblich 1 |
TC RL Lahnstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 55 B-Klasse Gr. 141 |
SG Waldesch/Nörtershausen 1 |
TC Güls 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
SG Welschbillig/Kordel 1 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 031 |
TC Rheinbrohl 1 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 061 |
FSV Dieblich 1 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 12.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 160 |
TC Weinsheim 1 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 173 |
SG TG/Sportpark Simmern 1 |
SG Waldesch/Nörtersh./Dieblich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 031 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
TC Rh.-W. Neuwied 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 061 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
TC Kirn 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 19.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 160 |
SG Nahbollenbach/Herborn 1 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 55 B-Klasse Gr. 141 |
VfL Bad Kreuznach 1 |
SG Waldesch/Nörtershausen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
TC Güls 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 031 |
SV Urmitz 1 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 061 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
Winninger TV 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 26.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 160 |
TC RW Sobernheim 1 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 173 |
SG Waldesch/Nörtersh./Dieblich 1 |
TV Guckheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
SG Ochtendung/Münstermaifeld 1 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 031 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
TC Münstermaifeld 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 3.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 160 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
TC Güls 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren 55 B-Klasse Gr. 141 |
TC Güls 2 |
SG Waldesch/Nörtershausen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 005 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
TC Bettingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 031 |
VfR Koblenz-Karthause 1 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 061 |
TV Waldesch 1 |
TC Hackenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|