So, 14.4.2024 10:00 |
Vallendar Herren 30 3 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
TC Nauort 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 27.4.2024 11:30 |
Vallendar Damen 2 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
spielfrei* |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 222 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
TC Oberwerth Koblenz 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 013 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
TC Neuwied 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 016 |
RTC Arenberg 2 |
TV Nassau 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 043 |
TV Frücht 1 |
RTC Arenberg 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 078 |
TC BW Bad Ems 3 |
RTC Arenberg 2 |
TV Nassau |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 104 |
TC GW Braubach 1 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 8.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 159 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
TC Dachsenhausen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 013 |
TV Koblenz-Wallersheim 1 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
TC Oberwerth Koblenz 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 104 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
TC Heiligenroth 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
FV Rübenach 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 078 |
RTC Arenberg 2 |
TC Koblenz Asterstein 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 5.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 159 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
SG TC Hainau/TC Miehlen/TC Nastätten 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 222 |
SG Miehlen/Nastätten 1 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 013 |
TC RW Flammersfeld 1 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 016 |
SG Welschneudorf/Hübingen 2 |
RTC Arenberg 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
TC Vallendar 83 2 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
TC Rhens 1 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 078 |
RTC Arenberg 2 |
TC Oberwerth Koblenz 5 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 104 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
SG Niederelbert/Holler 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 043 |
RTC Arenberg 2 |
SG Weyer/Lierschied/Hainau 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 12.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 159 |
VfL Holzappel 1 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 222 |
SG RL Lahnstein/Braubach 4 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 013 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
TC Rengsdorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 016 |
SG Weyer/Lierschied 1 |
RTC Arenberg 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
FSV Dieblich 1 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
TV Nassau 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 078 |
TC BW Horchheim 1 |
RTC Arenberg 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 043 |
SG Miehlen/Nastätten 1 |
RTC Arenberg 2 |
TC Nastätten |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 19.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 159 |
VfR Koblenz-Karthause 1 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 016 |
RTC Arenberg 2 |
TC Kadenbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
TC Metternich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
TC Koblenz Asterstein 1 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 104 |
TC Koblenz Asterstein 1 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 26.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 159 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
SG Ebernhahn/Dernbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 222 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
VfR Koblenz-Karthause 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
TC GW Bad Salzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 078 |
TC Kadenbach 2 |
RTC Arenberg 2 |
TC Simmern |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 104 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
SG Spfr./TC Höhr-Grenzhausen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 013 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
TC Metternich 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 016 |
TC BW Bad Ems 2 |
RTC Arenberg 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 043 |
TC Dachsenhausen 1 |
RTC Arenberg 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
Winninger TV 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 3.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 B-Klasse Gr. 159 |
TC Sessenhausen 1 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 222 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
SG RL Lahnstein/Braubach 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 043 |
RTC Arenberg 2 |
SG Oberwerth Kobl./Höhr-Grenzh. 5 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
SV Urmitz 2 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
SG Nastätten/Miehlen 1 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
TC Miehlen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 078 |
RTC Arenberg 2 |
TC Metternich 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 104 |
SG Nastätten/Miehlen 1 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 013 |
FV Rübenach 1 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 016 |
RTC Arenberg 2 |
TC BW Bad Ems 4 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|