Sa, 6.4.2024 11:30 |
Vallendar Herren 50 4 |
TC Mallendarer Berg 1 |
SG Vallend. 83/Hilg./Hills. 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.4.2024 13:00 |
Vallendar Herren 60 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
spielfrei* |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.4.2024 16:00 |
Vallendar Herren 60 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 2 |
SG Dierdorf/BW Herschbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 14.4.2024 13:00 |
Vallendar Herren 30 4 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
TC Kadenbach 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 28.4.2024 11:30 |
Vallendar Damen 50 1 |
SG Nickenich/Oberfell 1 |
SG Vallend. 83/Mallend. B./Bend. 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 28.4.2024 13:00 |
Vallendar Damen 50 2 |
SG KO-Karthause/Hainau 2 |
SG Vallend. 83/Mallend. B./Bend. 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 3.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 241 |
TV Bendorf 2 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 186 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
TC BW Bad Ems 3 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 219 |
TV Bendorf 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 Verbandsliga Gr. 015 |
TC Hackenheim 1 |
SG Vallendar 83/Mallendarer Berg 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 A-Klasse Gr. 118 |
SG Vallendar 83/Bendorf 1 |
SG Hattert/Altstadt Hachenb. 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 60 Rheinlandliga Gr. 143 |
Trimmelter SV 1 |
SG Vallendar 83/Mallendarer Berg 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 Rheinlandliga Gr. 146 |
SG DJK Andernach 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
TC GW Braubach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
SV Urmitz 2 |
TC Vallendar 83 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 074 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
TC Neuwied 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 10.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 241 |
TC BW Herschbach 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 186 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
TV Hübingen 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 Verbandsliga Gr. 015 |
SG Vallendar 83/Mallendarer Berg 1 |
TC Güls 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
TC Vallendar 83 2 |
Winninger TV 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 074 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
TV Koblenz-Wallersheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 186 |
SG Herschbacher TC/Guckheim 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 219 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
Spfr. Neustadt-Wied 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 Verbandsliga Gr. 015 |
TC SW Montabaur 1 |
SG Vallendar 83/Mallendarer Berg 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 A-Klasse Gr. 118 |
TC BW Bad Ems 1 |
SG Vallendar 83/Bendorf 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 60 Rheinlandliga Gr. 143 |
SG Vallendar 83/Mallendarer Berg 1 |
TC Traben-Trarbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 Rheinlandliga Gr. 146 |
TC Mülheim-Kärlich 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
TC RL Lahnstein 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
TC Vallendar 83 2 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 241 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
TC Horhausen 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 186 |
SG Müschenbach/Betzdorf 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 219 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
TC Rh.-W. Neuwied 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 Verbandsliga Gr. 015 |
SG Vallendar 83/Mallendarer Berg 1 |
SG Bad Marienberg/Betzdorf 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 A-Klasse Gr. 118 |
TC Diez 1 |
SG Vallendar 83/Bendorf 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 60 Rheinlandliga Gr. 143 |
TC Neuwied 1 |
SG Vallendar 83/Mallendarer Berg 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 Rheinlandliga Gr. 146 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
TV Wallmerod 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
SG Oberwerth Kobl./Höhr-Grenzh. 4 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 074 |
TuS Kettig 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
TC Metternich 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 21.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 241 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
TC Anhausen 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 186 |
SG B. Neuena./O. Grafs./Dernau 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 Verbandsliga Gr. 015 |
SG Bad Hönningen/Remagen 1 |
SG Vallendar 83/Mallendarer Berg 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 Rheinlandliga Gr. 146 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
TC Rh.-W. Neuwied 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
TV Bendorf 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
FV Rübenach 2 |
TC Vallendar 83 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 074 |
TC Rh.-W. Neuwied 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 241 |
TC Rossbach 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 186 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
SG Rengsdorf/Melsbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 219 |
TC GW Bad Hönningen 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 Verbandsliga Gr. 015 |
SG Vallendar 83/Mallendarer Berg 1 |
spielfrei* |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 A-Klasse Gr. 118 |
TC Mallendarer Berg 1 |
SG Vallendar 83/Bendorf 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 60 Rheinlandliga Gr. 143 |
SG Vallendar 83/Mallendarer Berg 1 |
TC Remagen 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
FV Rübenach 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren D-Klasse Gr. 044 |
TC Vallendar 83 2 |
FSV Dieblich 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 074 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
Stromberger TC 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 12 GRÜN B-Klasse Gr. 241 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
TC Rengsdorf 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 186 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
TC Remagen 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 219 |
TC Asbach 1 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 Verbandsliga Gr. 015 |
SG DJK Andernach 1 |
SG Vallendar 83/Mallendarer Berg 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 A-Klasse Gr. 118 |
SG Vallendar 83/Bendorf 1 |
TC Heiligenroth 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen 60 Rheinlandliga Gr. 143 |
SG Forst/B. Bertrich/Polch 1 |
SG Vallendar 83/Mallendarer Berg 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 026 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
Andernacher TC 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 074 |
TC Rengsdorf 2 |
TC Vallendar 83 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|