Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 048 |
TC 83 Hatzenbühl 1 |
SG Diedesfeld/PTSV Neustadt 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 55 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
SC Alemannia DJK Maudach 1 |
SG Diedesfeld/Postsportverein Neustadt 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 017 |
TC Diedesfeld 1 |
TC Rot-Weiss Silz 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 048 |
SG Diedesfeld/PTSV Neustadt 1 |
TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 55 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
TC 1985 Göllheim 1 |
SG Diedesfeld/Postsportverein Neustadt 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 017 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Diedesfeld 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 16.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 Doppel B-Klasse Gr. 010 |
TV Waldsee 1 |
SG Diedesfeld/Post SV Neustadt 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 048 |
SG Diedesfeld/PTSV Neustadt 1 |
SG Offenbach/Süd-West Landau 3 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 55 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
SG Diedesfeld/Postsportverein Neustadt 1 |
TV 1896 TA Ruchheim 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 017 |
TC Diedesfeld 1 |
TGH Neustadt-Königsbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 13.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 Doppel B-Klasse Gr. 010 |
SG Diedesfeld/Post SV Neustadt 1 |
TGH Neustadt-Königsbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 55 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
SG Diedesfeld/Postsportverein Neustadt 1 |
SV 1914 Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 017 |
TC Klingenmünster 1 |
TC Diedesfeld 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 20.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 Doppel B-Klasse Gr. 010 |
SG Diedesfeld/Post SV Neustadt 1 |
TC Rödersheim-Gronau 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 048 |
SG Diedesfeld/PTSV Neustadt 1 |
TC Kandel 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 55 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
SG Diedesfeld/Postsportverein Neustadt 1 |
TC Limburgerhof 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 017 |
TG 1980 Hördt 1 |
TC Diedesfeld 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 27.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 Doppel B-Klasse Gr. 010 |
SG Diedesfeld/Post SV Neustadt 1 |
TV Waldsee 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 048 |
TC BW im TV 1913 Nussdorf 2 |
SG Diedesfeld/PTSV Neustadt 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 55 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
TV 1860 TA Mußbach 1 |
SG Diedesfeld/Postsportverein Neustadt 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 4.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 Doppel B-Klasse Gr. 010 |
TGH Neustadt-Königsbach 1 |
SG Diedesfeld/Post SV Neustadt 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 048 |
TC Flomersheim 1 |
SG Diedesfeld/PTSV Neustadt 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 11.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 Doppel B-Klasse Gr. 010 |
TC Rödersheim-Gronau 1 |
SG Diedesfeld/Post SV Neustadt 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|