Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 057 |
SG Enkenbach/Winnweiler 1 |
TC Landstuhl 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) Pfalzliga Gr. 011 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
TC Ludwigshain Weisenheim a.S. 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 30 (4er) Pfalzliga Gr. 030 |
TC Kapellen-Drusweiler 1 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 094 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
TC Mackenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 057 |
SG Enkenbach/Winnweiler 1 |
TC Waldmohr 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) Pfalzliga Gr. 011 |
TSV 1952 TA Ebertsheim 1 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 30 (4er) Pfalzliga Gr. 030 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
Park TC Ludwigshafen 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 094 |
TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern 3 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 057 |
TC Erlenbach (KL) 1 |
SG Enkenbach/Winnweiler 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) Pfalzliga Gr. 011 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
SC Alemannia DJK Maudach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 30 (4er) Pfalzliga Gr. 030 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
SG Schaidt/Steinfeld 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 057 |
SG Enkenbach/Winnweiler 1 |
TUS TA Winzeln 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) Pfalzliga Gr. 011 |
TC Erlenbach (KL) 1 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 30 (4er) Pfalzliga Gr. 030 |
TC Heiligenmoschel 1 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 094 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
TV 81 Kaiserslautern 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 057 |
TC Althornbach 1 |
SG Enkenbach/Winnweiler 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) Pfalzliga Gr. 011 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
SV 1919 TA Miesenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 094 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
TC Eisenberg 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) Pfalzliga Gr. 011 |
TV Waldsee 1 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 30 (4er) Pfalzliga Gr. 030 |
TC 1980 Grumbach 1 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 094 |
1.TC Bruchmühlbach 1 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) Pfalzliga Gr. 011 |
SG TC/Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren 30 (4er) Pfalzliga Gr. 030 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
SG Fußgönheim/Ellerstadt 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 094 |
SG Brücken/Waldmohr/Schönenberg 2 |
SV 1923 TA Enkenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|