So, 14.4.2024 12:00 |
Herren 40 B-Klasse Gr. 020 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Neuburg 1 |
TC Blau-Weiss Bad Bergzab |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Spielverlegung (ursprünglich 16.3.2024) |
So, 24.3.2024 13:00 |
Jungen U15 B-Klasse Gr. 047 |
TC Blau-Weiss Maxdorf 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Blau-Weiss Maxdorf |
3:3 |
6:6 |
41:46 |
anzeigen |
Fr, 3.5.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 C-Klasse Gr. 147 |
TC Neuburg 2 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 3.5.2024 15:30 |
Mädchen U 15 A-Klasse Gr. 160 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Hassloch 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 3.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 Pfalzliga Gr. 187 |
TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 3.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 B-Klasse Gr. 192 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 C-Klasse Gr. 185 |
TC BW im TV 1913 Nussdorf 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 124 |
TC Grün-Weiss Neustadt 2 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 151 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 B-Klasse Gr. 173 |
TC Neupotz 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 045 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 097 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
SG Lustadt/Weingarten 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 017 |
TC Klingenmünster 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 10:00 |
Damen A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Blau-Weiss Lachen-Speyerdorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 045 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Wörth am Rhein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 045 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
TC Blau-Weiss Bad Bergzabern 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 097 |
TC 1982 Harthausen 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 017 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Diedesfeld 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Damen A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Althornbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 |
Damen 30 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 102 |
TC Kirrweiler 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 C-Klasse Gr. 147 |
SG Wörth/Tennis Südpfalz 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Mädchen U 15 A-Klasse Gr. 160 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Schifferstadt 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 Pfalzliga Gr. 187 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 B-Klasse Gr. 192 |
TC Neuburg 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 C-Klasse Gr. 185 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
TC Germersheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 124 |
TC Mutterstadt 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 151 |
TC Rieschweiler-Mühlbach 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 151 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
SG Wolfstein/Offenbach-Hundheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 B-Klasse Gr. 173 |
TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 045 |
SG Römerberg/Heiligenstein 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 045 |
TC Wörth am Rhein 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 097 |
TC Neuburg 2 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 017 |
TG 1980 Hördt 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Rieschweiler-Mühlbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 C-Klasse Gr. 147 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC 77 Jockgrim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Mädchen U 15 A-Klasse Gr. 160 |
SG RW Pirmasens/Erlenbrunn 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 Pfalzliga Gr. 187 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Blau-Weiss Maxdorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 B-Klasse Gr. 192 |
TC Minfeld 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 124 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 151 |
1.TC Weilerbach 2 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 151 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
SG Wolfstein/Offenbach-Hundheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 B-Klasse Gr. 173 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 045 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
SG Offenbach/Süd-West Landau 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 045 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
SG Römerberg/Heiligenstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 097 |
TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim 2 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 017 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TGH Neustadt-Königsbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
TC Rot-Weiss Pirmasens 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen 30 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 102 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
SG Königsbach/PTSV Neustadt 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 21.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 Pfalzliga Gr. 187 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 124 |
TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 2 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 151 |
SG Wörth/Tennis Südpfalz 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 151 |
1.TC Weilerbach 2 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 B-Klasse Gr. 173 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Neupotz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 045 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Blau-Weiss Bad Bergzabern 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 40 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 045 |
SG Offenbach/Süd-West Landau 2 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 097 |
TC Modenbachtal Hainfeld 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 017 |
TC Rot-Weiss Silz 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen 30 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 102 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Neuburg 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 C-Klasse Gr. 147 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TSG TA Landau-Godramstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Mädchen U 15 A-Klasse Gr. 160 |
TC Blau-Weiss Maxdorf 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 Pfalzliga Gr. 187 |
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 B-Klasse Gr. 192 |
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 2 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 C-Klasse Gr. 185 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 B-Klasse Gr. 173 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 097 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
TSV 1978 Hassloch 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen 30 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 102 |
TV Waldsee 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Jungen U 15 C-Klasse Gr. 147 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Blau-Weiss Lachen-Speyerdorf 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Mädchen U 15 A-Klasse Gr. 160 |
SG Winden/Minfeld 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 Pfalzliga Gr. 187 |
TC Blau-Weiss Maxdorf 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 B-Klasse Gr. 192 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
TC 1981 Steinweiler 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 C-Klasse Gr. 185 |
TC Minfeld 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 124 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Dannstadter Höhe 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 151 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
TC Rieschweiler-Mühlbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 A-Klasse Gr. 151 |
SG Wörth/Tennis Südpfalz 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 B-Klasse Gr. 173 |
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 2 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) C-Klasse Gr. 097 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 2 |
TC Grün-Weiß Bellheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 10:00 |
Damen A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
TC 77 Jockgrim 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 10:00 |
Damen 30 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 102 |
SG Schifferstadt/Dudenhofen 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|