Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 053 |
TC Mackenbach 1 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 111 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 012 |
SG Queidersbach/Erfenbach 1 |
1.TC Weilerbach 3 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 053 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 111 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
Park TC Grünstadt 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 C-Klasse Gr. 129 |
SG Wolfstein/Offenbach-Hundheim 1 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 053 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
SV 1914 Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 111 |
TC Grün-Weiss Neustadt 1 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 090 |
TC Kirchheimbolanden 1 |
SG Queidersbach/Erfenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 012 |
TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken 2 |
SG Queidersbach/Erfenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 C-Klasse Gr. 129 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
TC Landstuhl 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 053 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
TC Mackenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 111 |
TC Landstuhl 1 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 090 |
SG Queidersbach/Erfenbach 1 |
Tennisclub Hoppstädten 1979 e.V. 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 012 |
SG Queidersbach/Erfenbach 1 |
FK 1924 TA Petersberg 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 C-Klasse Gr. 129 |
TSV TA Hütschenhausen 1 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 053 |
TC Lambsheim 1 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 111 |
TC Rieschweiler-Mühlbach 1 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 090 |
1.TC Weilerbach 3 |
SG Queidersbach/Erfenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 012 |
SV 1919 TA Miesenbach 2 |
SG Queidersbach/Erfenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 053 |
SV 1914 Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 111 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
TC Kusel 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 090 |
SG Queidersbach/Erfenbach 1 |
TC 1979 Horschbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 012 |
SG Queidersbach/Erfenbach 1 |
TC Waldmohr 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 C-Klasse Gr. 129 |
FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 |
TC Kusel 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 10:00 |
Damen (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 090 |
SV 1919 TA Miesenbach 2 |
SG Queidersbach/Erfenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 012 |
TC Rodalben 1 |
SG Queidersbach/Erfenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|