Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Ruchheim/TC Lambsheim/Birkenheide 1 | 4 | 6:2 | 25:11 | 50:26 | 330:248 |
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi, 10.5.2023 13:30 | SG Neupotz/Rheinzabern 1 | SG Ruchheim/TC Lambsheim/Birkenheide 1 | 5:4 | 11:8 | 77:57 | anzeigen |
Mi, 14.6.2023 13:30 | SG Ruchheim/TC Lambsheim/Birkenheide 1 | TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim 1 | 7:2 | 14:6 | 86:60 | anzeigen |
Mi, 21.6.2023 13:30 | TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 2 | SG Ruchheim/TC Lambsheim/Birkenheide 1 | 4:5 | 9:10 | 80:79 | anzeigen |
Mi, 28.6.2023 13:30 | SG Ruchheim/TC Lambsheim/Birkenheide 1 | TC Böhl-Iggelheim 1 | 9:0 | 18:0 | 108:31 | anzeigen |
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK8.1 | Norbert Bauer | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 | |
2 | LK10.1 | Bernd Neutert | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:4 | |
3 | LK10.2 | Uwe Haag | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |
4 | LK11.2 | Hans Beil | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | |
5 | LK11.5 | Dieter Weber | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | |
6 | LK13.2 | Wolfgang Scheller | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | |
7 | LK13.9 | Peter Hess | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | |
8 | LK13.9 | Edwin Leinberger | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | |
9 | LK14.4 | Peter Trübenbach | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | |
10 | LK14.7 | Ivan Wruck | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
11 | LK15.8 | Uwe Stiewing | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
12 | LK16.7 | Michael Lieblang | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | |
13 | LK16.9 | Michael Kern | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
14 | LK17.5 | Manfred Birner | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | |
15 | LK18.1 | Rainer Betz | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK18.4 | Olaf Barthel | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
17 | LK18.8 | Reiner Michalak | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | |
18 | LK18.9 | Uli Beier | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
19 | LK19 | Paul Herrmann | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
20 | LK21.1 | Rainer Hartmann | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
21 | LK24 | Achim Schäfer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
22 | LK23.7 | Willi Thomas | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
23 | LK22.9 | Hartmut Schick | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
24 | LK24.1 | Horst Fuchs | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |