Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TC Schifferstadt 3 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 5.5.2024 10:00 | TC Schifferstadt 3 | TC Süd-West Landau 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
So, 12.5.2024 10:00 | TC Freckenfeld 1 | TC Schifferstadt 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
So, 9.6.2024 10:00 | TC Schifferstadt 3 | TC 1986 Ottersheim 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
So, 23.6.2024 10:00 | TC Süd-West Landau 1 | TC Schifferstadt 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
So, 30.6.2024 10:00 | TC Schifferstadt 3 | TC Freckenfeld 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
So, 7.7.2024 10:00 | TC 1986 Ottersheim 1 | TC Schifferstadt 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | LK13 | Moritz Dust | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
14 | LK15.3 | Niklas Eckrich | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK15.4 | Andreas Schwind | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK15.6 | Nils Pruust | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
17 | LK15.7 | Fynn Büchner | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
18 | LK16.3 | Florian Müller | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
19 | LK18 | Johannes Weber | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
20 | LK18.5 | Johannes Völker | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
21 | LK19.5 | Christian Schott | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
22 | LK19.6 | David Kolb | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
23 | LK20.1 | Tim Hoffmann | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
24 | LK20 | Marco Reithermann | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
25 | LK20.3 | Philipp Dell | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
26 | LK21.5 | Max Sturm | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
27 | LK22 | Steve Stäudte | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
28 | LK22 | Sebastian Kolb | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
29 | LK22.4 | Philipp Magin | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
30 | LK22.3 | Manuel Grill | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
31 | LK22.5 | Max Kolb | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
32 | LK22.7 | Stephan Bösche | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
33 | LK23.8 | Marcel Maurer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
34 | LK24.3 | Philipp Prokopf | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
35 | LK25 | Kevin Gerber | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
36 | LK24 | Nevio Mannarino | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |