Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 11141
DJK MJC Trier Rheinland

Winter 2023/2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 15,3 Sebastian Teusch (1984) 18403918
2 MF LK 18,5 Benjamin Geisen (1984) 18454163
3 LK 18,6 Stefan Fleck (1982) 18254790
4 LK 22,3 Sven Lamberty (1982) 18254791
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,8 Thorsten Morenhoven (1983) 18351374
2 MF LK 13,5 Jan Illgen (1970) 17004160
3 LK 14,3 Stephan Kolle (1973) 17303122
4 LK 15,6 Andreas Ballreich (1977) 17703228
5 LK 15,9 Arnd Kunkel (1964) 16454749
6 LK 16,7 Pierre Darnand (1964) 16451759
7 LK 18,3 Heinz Arnold (1953) 15312028
8 LK 18,4 Markus Steuer (1971) 17161311
9 LK 18,6 Stefan Fleck (1982) 18254790
10 LK 18,6 Torsten Stedem (1975) 17550904
11 LK 21,5 Stefan Dillig (1980) 18064292
12 LK 22,2 Marcus Maier (1969) 16992044
13 LK 22,3 Sven Lamberty (1982) 18254791
14 LK 22,4 Jürgen Hein (1971) 17161653
15 LK 23,0 Bruno Goossens (1964) 16405423
16 LK 23,1 Hubertus Hillinger (1961) 16104971
17 LK 23,8 Andreas Kramkowski (1973) 17354930
18 LK 23,8 Samraj Subramaniam (1977) 17751522 IND
19 LK 23,9 Marc Demuth (1968) 16854400
20 LK 24,5 Michael Collet (1960) 16004883
21 LK 24,5 Harald Derber (1952) 15205615
22 LK 25,0 Olivier Rolland (1973) 17352018
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,5 Jan Illgen (1970) 17004160
2 LK 14,3 Stephan Kolle (1973) 17303122
3 LK 15,9 Arnd Kunkel (1964) 16454749
4 MF LK 16,7 Pierre Darnand (1964) 16451759
5 LK 18,3 Heinz Arnold (1953) 15312028
6 MF LK 18,4 Markus Steuer (1971) 17161311
7 LK 19,0 Jörg Hunold (1966) 16605335
8 LK 22,2 Marcus Maier (1969) 16992044
9 LK 22,4 Jürgen Hein (1971) 17161653
10 LK 23,1 Hubertus Hillinger (1961) 16104971
11 LK 23,2 David Wallace (1966) 16656198
12 LK 23,8 Andreas Kramkowski (1973) 17354930
13 LK 23,9 Marc Demuth (1968) 16854400
14 LK 24,0 Alfred Bauer (1972) 17284315
15 LK 24,4 Jörg Bettendorf (1973) 17356205
16 LK 24,5 Andreas Boesen (1972) 17281412
17 LK 25,0 Olivier Rolland (1973) 17352018
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,3 Hanne Christine Kranz (1983) 28350601
2 LK 13,9 Maren Misgeiski (1981) 28151713
3 LK 16,8 Anke Meerfeld (1969) 26903057
4 LK 17,5 Romina Schremb-Rosenbaum (1988) 28891121
5 LK 17,5 Irina Gradinari (1974) 27450917
6 LK 17,8 Claudia Szelinski-Greif (1968) 26850756
7 LK 17,8 Christina Kilian (1980) 28052023
8 LK 17,8 Susanne Hoffmann-Hillinger (1966) 26651387
9 LK 19,0 Sarah Fandel-Schremb (1983) 28351790
10 MF LK 19,9 Lisa Grumbach (1990) 29007823
11 LK 22,5 Andrea Klemm (1991) 29152485
12 LK 22,5 Tamara Schemainda (1985) 28551815
13 LK 23,3 Heike Ulrich (1969) 26903098
14 LK 24,5 Sarah Kappes (1985) 28552001
15 LK 24,5 Janine Grumbach (1984) 28451080
16 LK 24,5 Janine Scheuer (1996) 29608093
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 13,3 Hanne Christine Kranz (1983) 28350601
2 LK 13,9 Maren Misgeiski (1981) 28151713
3 LK 16,8 Anke Meerfeld (1969) 26903057
4 LK 17,5 Irina Gradinari (1974) 27450917
5 LK 17,8 Claudia Szelinski-Greif (1968) 26850756
6 LK 17,8 Christina Kilian (1980) 28052023
7 LK 17,8 Susanne Hoffmann-Hillinger (1966) 26651387
8 LK 23,3 Heike Ulrich (1969) 26903098
9 LK 24,7 Barbara Mayer (1965) 26551337