Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 13191
TC Roscheid Rheinland

Winter 2023/2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 3,9 Ralf Adams (1981) 18102156
2 LK 8,9 Michael Junkes (1977) 17703290
3 LK 8,9 Christopher Weis (1994) 19450550
4 LK 9,7 Niklas Wichterich (1997) 19711115
5 LK 10,6 Daniel Brinkert (1991) 19110679
6 LK 10,9 Maximilian Wegner (1996) 19611332
7 MF LK 13,1 Nils Wichterich (1994) 19411477
8 LK 13,4 Victor Eveno (2002) 10257020
9 LK 13,6 Len Spanier (2003) 10359052
10 LK 14,8 Juri Wagner (2007) 10757505
11 LK 16,0 Adrian Peifer (2004) 10457328
12 LK 17,9 Christian Lehr (1976) 17652464
13 MF LK 18,9 Jonas Grün (2003) 10356156
14 LK 19,6 Lukas Hertel (2007) 10758380
15 LK 19,7 Yannick Betz (1992) 19205548
16 LK 20,8 Linus Klocke (2004) 10457303
17 LK 20,8 Marius Roth (2003) 10302645
18 LK 21,3 Sean Paige (2007) 10753715
19 LK 21,5 Julian Hamm (2002) 10204370
20 LK 22,0 Lars Meyer (2002) 10204490
21 LK 22,1 Julien Messerschmidt (2008) 10829400
22 LK 23,4 Maximilian Roth (2001) 10106607
23 LK 23,5 Sebastian Langenbrink (2002) 10257000
24 LK 23,5 Tim Schwarz (1998) 19810346
25 LK 23,5 Leon Kefer (2001) 10165571
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 3,9 Ralf Adams (1981) 18102156
2 MF LK 6,2 Oliver Neufang (1977) 17751866
3 LK 6,9 Timo Kienle (1983) 18304285
4 LK 8,9 Michael Junkes (1977) 17703290
5 MF LK 9,7 Marc Becker (1969) 16990551
6 LK 10,9 Michael Marzi (1978) 17803312
7 MF LK 12,2 Peter Weiland (1974) 17403471
8 LK 14,5 Dirk Malcharek (1978) 17850925
9 LK 15,1 David Bonafini (1980) 18066676 BEL
10 LK 15,3 Christophe Langenbrink (1969) 16992236
11 LK 16,8 Torsten Scheuer (1976) 17603307
12 MF LK 17,9 Christian Lehr (1976) 17652464
13 LK 18,2 Oliver Hamm (1969) 16992865
14 LK 18,2 Jörg Schneider (1969) 16990777
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 9,7 Marc Becker (1969) 16990551
2 LK 13,9 Ulrich Hager (1953) 15305316
3 LK 14,3 Berthold Janitzki (1963) 16305295
4 LK 15,3 Christophe Langenbrink (1969) 16992236
5 LK 18,2 Oliver Hamm (1969) 16992865
6 LK 18,2 Jörg Schneider (1969) 16990777
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,0 Beate Zimmer-Hurth (1963) 26303432
2 LK 13,4 Sandra Brock (1978) 27801601
3 LK 15,0 Monika Schmitt (1971) 27193436
4 LK 16,6 Manuela Schmitz (1971) 27102354
5 MF LK 16,7 Beatrice Hamm (1971) 27193409
6 LK 16,7 Julia Kramer (1979) 27953427
7 LK 18,4 Christine Kogge (1962) 26203233
8 LK 18,5 Marion Oberhausen (1968) 26852575
9 LK 18,9 Antje Meyer (1967) 26752052
10 LK 19,0 Sonja Langenbrink (1972) 27251891
11 LK 19,5 Martina Kefer (1966) 26653333
12 MF LK 20,4 Christine Leicht (1969) 26952773
13 LK 20,4 Heike Kugel (1978) 27852907
14 LK 20,7 Sabine Schneider (1969) 26952577
15 LK 20,8 Elke Blomeyer (1951) 25102942
16 LK 21,2 Eva Zender (1977) 27753627
17 LK 22,0 Tanja Spanier (1970) 27083155
18 MF LK 24,0 Marlene Schmidt (1964) 26403496
19 LK 24,5 Esther Hurth (1982) 28250894
20 LK 25,0 Inessa Siegert (1969) 26954193
21 LK 25,0 Anne Hassler (1971) 27194336
22 LK 25,0 Josefine Gottschalk (1955) 25503080
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 24,0 Marian Oeffling (2013) 11302642
2 Adam Salgovic (2015) 11500575
3 MF LK 24,7 Dan Salgovic (2012) 11202191
4 Theo Kraewinkels (2014) 11408110
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 6,2 Oliver Neufang (1977) 17751866
2 LK 12,2 Peter Weiland (1974) 17403471
3 LK 13,4 Victor Eveno (2002) 10257020
4 LK 14,9 Emma Oberhausen (2006) 20658746
5 LK 16,0 Adrian Peifer (2004) 10457328
6 LK 16,7 Julia Kramer (1979) 27953427
7 LK 16,8 Pauline Schneider (2000) 20005189
8 LK 20,7 Sabine Schneider (1969) 26952577
9 LK 21,2 Eva Zender (1977) 27753627