Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21430
TC Flomersheim Pfalz

Mixed 2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,9 Marco Grösser (1974) 17450230
2 LK 8,7 Oliver Muck (1957) 15751315
3 LK 10,2 Fabian Renz (1987) 18751180
4 LK 10,9 Kerstin Behrens (1972) 27201864
5 LK 13,5 Christian Wehowsky (1988) 18850451
6 MF LK 13,7 Christoph Behrens (2002) 10254615
7 LK 13,8 Mark Boos (2001) 10155875
8 LK 14,0 Helmut Müller (1953) 15305437
9 LK 14,9 Thorsten Jehn (1972) 17285070
10 LK 17,2 Nico Heuft (1988) 18803318
11 LK 17,4 Roman Zatzkowski (1983) 18350843
12 LK 17,8 Felix Renz (1987) 18750319
13 LK 18,0 Bettina Heiken (1978) 27852368
14 LK 18,0 Patrick Pfister (1976) 17655987
15 LK 18,2 Jannik Stammler (1999) 19908840
16 LK 18,5 Lea Kelm (2004) 20457703
17 LK 19,1 Jens Wahl (1985) 18550837
18 LK 19,3 Reiner Wehowsky (1957) 15705200
19 LK 19,4 Sarah Graf (1983) 28302266
20 LK 19,8 Max Kempter (1988) 18805585
21 LK 20,0 Johannes Schaeffer (1986) 18651299
22 LK 20,1 Matthias Deubel (1962) 16252997
23 LK 20,3 Ole Pfister (2007) 10759396
24 LK 20,8 Christina Preiß (2000) 20054928
25 LK 21,1 Jörg Zatzkowski (1980) 18050214
26 LK 21,5 Johann Schuff (2011) 11154317
27 LK 21,8 Schwaab Melanie (1978) 27852737
28 LK 22,4 Markus Bogdan (1976) 17656588
29 LK 22,5 Leonie Chifor (2009) 20956968
30 LK 22,5 Magnus Reif (1999) 19958724
31 LK 22,6 Antonia Gabriel (1989) 28906962
32 LK 22,7 Patrick Keßler (1984) 18455885
33 LK 22,8 Julia Best (1990) 29053094
34 LK 23,0 Kim Denu (2005) 20563780
35 LK 23,0 Elias Hieronimus (2011) 11159056
36 LK 23,0 Marlon Aufmuth (2009) 10907879
37 LK 23,0 Thomas Metzler (1976) 17653275
38 LK 23,2 Vanessa Burchart (2010) 21059213
39 LK 23,2 Ralf Notheis (1971) 17150787
40 LK 23,3 Julia Haghi (2010) 21057160
41 LK 23,5 Anton Preiß (1960) 16005036
42 LK 23,6 Torsten Lahr (1970) 17054968
43 LK 23,7 Tina Renz (1988) 28803917
44 LK 23,9 Leonie Hornig (2005) 20555894
45 LK 24,0 Thorsten Bauer (1972) 17284617
46 LK 24,0 Stefan Best (1989) 18996840
47 LK 24,0 Petra Breunich (1967) 26750865
48 LK 24,0 Jonas Eberhard (1991)
49 LK 24,0 Marie Eberhard (1993)
50 LK 24,0 Christian Haslinger (1972) 17280134
51 LK 24,0 Gerlinde Jehn (1972)
52 LK 24,0 Laura Keßler (1992)
53 LK 24,0 Emily Krüger (2006)
54 LK 24,0 Anja Lahr (1971) 27102321
55 LK 24,0 Jasmin Marod (1983)
56 LK 24,0 Fabio Tali (2004) 10469205
57 LK 24,2 Noah Rellé (2009) 10922762
58 LK 24,5 Benedikt Brockmann (2009) 10922765
59 LK 24,5 Smilla Ertl (2007) 20766294
60 LK 24,5 Peer Heiken (1967) 16757000
61 LK 24,5 Mia Kramer (2009) 20966074
62 LK 24,5 Markus Radzom (1977) 17756977
63 LK 24,6 Christian Kühn (1977) 17753732
64 LK 24,8 Alexander Häußermann (1965) 16552170
65 LK 24,9 Michael Best (1986) 18604094
66 LK 24,9 Eva Bornschein (1980) 28050862
67 LK 25,0 Axel Busch (2006) 10666107
68 LK 25,0 Carl Busch (2005) 10567859
69 LK 25,0 Sven Hippler (1986) 18604139
70 LK 25,0 Pauline Krüger (2004) 20457685
71 LK 25,0 Leonie Mettler (2001) 20161943
72 LK 25,0 Sarah Tali (2006) 20661271
73 LK 25,0 Mirko Taus (1968) 16805164
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,9 Marco Grösser (1974) 17450230
2 LK 8,7 Oliver Muck (1957) 15751315
3 MF LK 10,2 Fabian Renz (1987) 18751180
4 LK 10,9 Kerstin Behrens (1972) 27201864
5 LK 11,1 Uwe Haag (1962) 16251595
6 LK 12,3 Silvia Keller (1974) 27451463
7 LK 13,5 Christian Wehowsky (1988) 18850451
8 LK 14,9 Thorsten Jehn (1972) 17285070
9 LK 17,2 Nico Heuft (1988) 18803318
10 LK 17,4 Roman Zatzkowski (1983) 18350843
11 LK 17,8 Felix Renz (1987) 18750319
12 LK 18,0 Bettina Heiken (1978) 27852368
13 LK 18,0 Patrick Pfister (1976) 17655987
14 LK 18,1 Stefan Koch (1966) 16605355
15 LK 19,1 Jens Wahl (1985) 18550837
16 LK 19,4 Sarah Graf (1983) 28302266
17 LK 19,8 Max Kempter (1988) 18805585
18 LK 20,0 Johannes Schaeffer (1986) 18651299
19 LK 21,1 Jörg Zatzkowski (1980) 18050214
20 LK 21,8 Schwaab Melanie (1978) 27852737
21 LK 22,4 Markus Bogdan (1976) 17656588
22 LK 22,7 Patrick Keßler (1984) 18455885
23 LK 23,0 Thomas Metzler (1976) 17653275
24 LK 23,2 Ralf Notheis (1971) 17150787
25 LK 23,5 Anton Preiß (1960) 16005036
26 LK 23,6 Torsten Lahr (1970) 17054968
27 LK 23,7 Tina Renz (1988) 28803917
28 LK 24,0 Thorsten Bauer (1972) 17284617
29 LK 24,0 Christian Haslinger (1972) 17280134
30 LK 24,0 Gerlinde Jehn (1972)
31 LK 24,0 Jasmin Marod (1983)
32 LK 24,5 Peer Heiken (1967) 16757000
33 LK 24,5 Markus Radzom (1977) 17756977
34 LK 24,6 Christian Kühn (1977) 17753732
35 LK 24,8 Alexander Häußermann (1965) 16552170
36 LK 24,9 Michael Best (1986) 18604094
37 LK 24,9 Eva Bornschein (1980) 28050862
38 LK 25,0 Sven Hippler (1986) 18604139
39 LK 25,0 Mirko Taus (1968) 16805164
40 LK 25,0 Michael Burchart (1977) 17755062
41 LK 25,0 Manuela Sold (1969) 26954677
42 LK 25,0 Salvatore Kapper (1979) 17956275

Doppelrunde 2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,8 Oliver Muck (1957) 15751315
2 LK 14,4 Helmut Müller (1953) 15305437
3 LK 14,5 Robert Schindelmann (1949) 14951716
4 MF LK 15,8 Manfred Neutert (1954) 15451282
5 LK 17,2 Hans-Jürgen Steinborn (1955) 15505455
6 LK 18,4 Willi Blechschmidt (1948) 14805625
7 LK 20,0 Rainer Hartmann (1953) 15351459
8 LK 20,5 Norbert Schweitzer (1958) 15850375
9 LK 21,2 Reiner Wehowsky (1957) 15705200
10 LK 21,2 Heiner Kuffler (1946) 14601735
11 LK 21,2 Roland Sohn (1956) 15651458
12 LK 21,6 Hans-Jürgen Siebenmorgen (1956) 15605324
13 LK 22,9 Bernd Mayer (1948) 14805826
14 MF LK 23,4 Willi Seibel (1957) 15752696
15 LK 24,1 Helmut Jakusch (1943) 14305436
16 LK 24,2 Hans-Peter Regenauer (1946) 14604960
17 LK 24,5 Peter Walther (1955) 15553046
18 LK 24,7 Heinz Schade (1950) 15006229
19 LK 24,7 Harald Mechnich (1953) 15351469
20 LK 24,8 Norbert Markus (1950) 15006136
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 14,4 Helmut Müller (1953) 15305437
2 LK 14,5 Robert Schindelmann (1949) 14951716
3 MF LK 15,8 Manfred Neutert (1954) 15451282
4 LK 18,4 Willi Blechschmidt (1948) 14805625
5 LK 20,0 Rainer Hartmann (1953) 15351459
6 LK 21,2 Heiner Kuffler (1946) 14601735
7 LK 22,9 Bernd Mayer (1948) 14805826
8 LK 24,1 Helmut Jakusch (1943) 14305436
9 LK 24,2 Hans-Peter Regenauer (1946) 14604960
10 LK 24,7 Heinz Schade (1950) 15006229
11 LK 24,7 Harald Mechnich (1953) 15351469
12 LK 24,8 Norbert Markus (1950) 15006136

Sommer 2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,2 Fabian Renz (1987) 18751180
2 LK 13,6 Christian Wehowsky (1988) 18850451
3 MF LK 13,6 Christoph Behrens (2002) 10254615
4 LK 13,9 Mark Boos (2001) 10155875
5 LK 17,8 Nico Heuft (1988) 18803318
6 LK 18,1 Jannik Stammler (1999) 19908840
7 LK 18,9 Felix Renz (1987) 18750319
8 LK 18,9 Jens Wahl (1985) 18550837
9 LK 20,4 Johannes Schaeffer (1986) 18651299
10 LK 20,9 Ole Pfister (2007) 10759396
11 LK 24,5 Michael Best (1986) 18604094
12 LK 24,7 Carl Busch (2005) 10567859
13 LK 24,7 Sven Hippler (1986) 18604139
14 LK 24,8 Sven Sopha (1992) 19256823
15 LK 25,0 Magnus Reif (1999) 19958724
16 LK 25,0 Axel Busch (2006) 10666107
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 11,5 Kerstin Behrens (1972) 27201864
2 MF LK 18,6 Lea Kelm (2004) 20457703
3 LK 19,1 Marie Luise Natter (2006) 20658702
4 LK 20,3 Sarah Graf (1983) 28302266
5 LK 20,3 Christina Preiß (2000) 20054928
6 LK 22,1 Antonia Gabriel (1989) 28906962
7 LK 24,0 Cora Polzin (2003) 20360783
8 LK 22,2 Julia Best (1990) 29053094
9 LK 24,8 Leonie Mettler (2001) 20161943
10 LK 25,0 Pauline Krüger (2004) 20457685
11 LK 25,0 Leonie Hornig (2005) 20555894
12 LK 23,5 Kim Denu (2005) 20563780
13 LK 23,4 Tina Renz (1988) 28803917
14 LK 25,0 Linda Kühne (2002) 20263969
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,3 Marco Grösser (1974) 17450230
2 LK 10,2 Fabian Renz (1987) 18751180
3 MF LK 13,6 Christian Wehowsky (1988) 18850451
4 LK 15,8 Karl-Heinz Kühner (1955) 15551388
5 LK 16,0 Thorsten Jehn (1972) 17285070
6 LK 17,2 Hans-Jürgen Steinborn (1955) 15505455
7 LK 17,8 Nico Heuft (1988) 18803318
8 LK 17,9 Patrick Pfister (1976) 17655987
9 LK 18,2 Roman Zatzkowski (1983) 18350843
10 LK 18,9 Felix Renz (1987) 18750319
11 LK 18,9 Jens Wahl (1985) 18550837
12 LK 20,4 Johannes Schaeffer (1986) 18651299
13 MF LK 24,5 Michael Best (1986) 18604094
14 LK 20,3 Max Kempter (1988) 18805585
15 LK 20,8 Jörg Zatzkowski (1980) 18050214
16 LK 23,2 Markus Bogdan (1976) 17656588
17 LK 24,0 Patrick Keßler (1984) 18455885
18 LK 24,7 Sven Hippler (1986) 18604139
19 LK 24,8 Matthias Gunkel (1971) 17151409
20 LK 25,0 Christian Kühn (1977) 17753732
21 LK 23,2 Thomas Metzler (1976) 17653275
22 LK 24,0 Ralf Notheis (1971) 17150787
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,3 Marco Grösser (1974) 17450230
2 LK 16,0 Thorsten Jehn (1972) 17285070
3 LK 18,2 Roman Zatzkowski (1983) 18350843
4 LK 24,0 Patrick Keßler (1984) 18455885
5 MF LK 25,0 Christian Kühn (1977) 17753732
6 LK 23,2 Thomas Metzler (1976) 17653275
7 LK 24,0 Markus Radzom (1977) 17756977
8 LK 24,0 Peer Heiken (1967) 16757000
9 LK 24,3 Christian Haslinger (1972) 17280134
10 LK 23,5 Thorsten Bauer (1972) 17284617
11 LK 25,0 Salvatore Kapper (1979) 17956275
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 14,9 Peter Amann (1963) 16352799
2 LK 17,6 Stefan Koch (1966) 16605355
3 LK 24,3 Christian Haslinger (1972) 17280134
4 LK 25,0 Torsten Lahr (1970) 17054968
5 LK 23,5 Thorsten Bauer (1972) 17284617
6 LK 24,4 Rainer Stephan (1964) 16454368
7 LK 24,0 Anton Preiß (1960) 16005036
8 MF LK 25,0 Mirko Taus (1968) 16805164
9 LK 24,5 Dirk Hoff (1965) 16505337
10 LK 25,0 Thomas Krebs (1962) 16205292
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,8 Oliver Muck (1957) 15751315
2 MF LK 10,5 Uwe Haag (1962) 16251595
3 LK 14,9 Peter Amann (1963) 16352799
4 LK 17,6 Stefan Koch (1966) 16605355
5 LK 19,6 Matthias Deubel (1962) 16252997
6 LK 20,5 Harald Ittel (1960) 16004958
7 LK 21,2 Reiner Wehowsky (1957) 15705200
8 LK 21,2 Roland Sohn (1956) 15651458
9 LK 21,6 Hans-Jürgen Siebenmorgen (1956) 15605324
10 LK 22,0 Mario Nohe (1960) 16053466
11 LK 23,4 Willi Seibel (1957) 15752696
12 LK 25,0 Alexander Häußermann (1965) 16552170
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,8 Oliver Muck (1957) 15751315
2 LK 14,4 Helmut Müller (1953) 15305437
3 LK 14,5 Robert Schindelmann (1949) 14951716
4 MF LK 15,8 Manfred Neutert (1954) 15451282
5 LK 17,2 Hans-Jürgen Steinborn (1955) 15505455
6 LK 18,4 Willi Blechschmidt (1948) 14805625
7 LK 20,0 Rainer Hartmann (1953) 15351459
8 LK 20,5 Norbert Schweitzer (1958) 15850375
9 LK 21,2 Reiner Wehowsky (1957) 15705200
10 LK 21,2 Heiner Kuffler (1946) 14601735
11 LK 21,2 Roland Sohn (1956) 15651458
12 LK 21,6 Hans-Jürgen Siebenmorgen (1956) 15605324
13 LK 22,9 Bernd Mayer (1948) 14805826
14 LK 23,4 Willi Seibel (1957) 15752696
15 LK 24,1 Helmut Jakusch (1943) 14305436
16 LK 24,2 Hans-Peter Regenauer (1946) 14604960
17 LK 24,5 Peter Walther (1955) 15553046
18 LK 24,7 Heinz Schade (1950) 15006229
19 LK 24,7 Harald Mechnich (1953) 15351469
20 LK 24,8 Norbert Markus (1950) 15006136
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 14,4 Helmut Müller (1953) 15305437
2 LK 14,5 Robert Schindelmann (1949) 14951716
3 MF LK 15,8 Manfred Neutert (1954) 15451282
4 LK 18,4 Willi Blechschmidt (1948) 14805625
5 LK 20,0 Rainer Hartmann (1953) 15351459
6 LK 21,2 Heiner Kuffler (1946) 14601735
7 LK 22,9 Bernd Mayer (1948) 14805826
8 LK 24,1 Helmut Jakusch (1943) 14305436
9 LK 24,2 Hans-Peter Regenauer (1946) 14604960
10 LK 24,7 Heinz Schade (1950) 15006229
11 LK 24,7 Harald Mechnich (1953) 15351469
12 LK 24,8 Norbert Markus (1950) 15006136
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 24,1 Julia Haghi (2010) 21057160
2 LK 24,0 Amalia Wettach (2011)
3 LK 25,0 Felisa Csulits (2010) 21061932
4 LK 25,0 Amelie Förster (2009) 20963161
5 LK 24,8 Leonie Chifor (2009) 20956968
6 LK 24,0 Thilda-Rose Ertl (2012) 21210964
7 LK 24,0 Neele Jehn (2012) 21210918
8 LK 24,0 Rosa Brockmann (2013) 21309611
9 LK 24,0 Mia Kramer (2009) 20966074
10 LK 24,6 Leah Ahlers (2012) 21209044
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 24,1 Justus Schuff (2012) 11204429
2 LK 24,5 Andreas Dibutsch (2012) 11205895
3 LK 24,4 Jan Haghi (2013) 11307051
4 LK 24,4 Nicolas Ritschel (2013) 11308290
5 LK 24,8 Bastian Förster (2012) 11210460
6 MF LK 25,0 Fabian Link (2012) 11210361
7 LK 24,4 Aaron Flügge (2013) 11310891
8 LK 24,4 Noa Schmidt-Hapanowicz (2013) 11306951
9 LK 24,0 Thilda-Rose Ertl (2012) 21210964
10 LK 24,8 Lenn Walbrodt (2012) 11213350
11 Sebastian Hamann (2014) 11408103
12 James Zhang (2014) 11412038 CHN
13 LK 24,0 Neele Jehn (2012) 21210918
14 LK 24,0 Rosa Brockmann (2013) 21309611
15 LK 24,6 Leah Ahlers (2012) 21209044
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Sebastian Hamann (2014) 11408103
2 James Zhang (2014) 11412038 CHN
3 MF Juliette Wilkinson-Houssin (2014) 21402910
4 Paul Keller (2014) 11412061
5 Finja Struck (2014) 21408280