Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21560
Park TC Grünstadt Pfalz

Winter 2023/2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 4,9 Louis Helf (2007) 10750016
2 LK 8,4 Julian Metzinger (2006) 10652432
3 LK 8,9 Tim Moser (1979) 17901172
4 LK 9,1 Oliver Groh (1983) 18306592
5 LK 9,9 Frank Gerstner (1973) 17301132
6 LK 10,0 Michael Reeb (1974) 17403348
7 LK 10,2 Florian Dostalek (1995) 19555909
8 LK 10,6 Markus Weber (1981) 18153501
9 LK 10,6 Emil Heppes (2007) 10750732
10 LK 11,0 Daniel Schwarz (1981) 18101734
11 LK 11,4 Steffen Helf (1975) 17550676
12 LK 11,9 Julian Klausing (2005) 10500459
13 LK 12,6 Philip Mahler (1966) 16651489
14 LK 12,7 Nick Eberle (2006) 10651263
15 LK 13,9 Finn Gerstner (2007) 10750409
16 LK 14,1 Rolf Eberle (1971) 17150922
17 LK 14,2 Matthias Hauss (1974) 17451181
18 LK 15,1 Jan-Luca Wetzel (2005) 10560222
19 LK 16,4 Thomas Geib (1977) 17703260
20 LK 16,4 Paul Weber (2005) 10554830
21 LK 16,9 Torben Karstens (1979) 17905583
22 LK 17,0 Christian Hunewald (1976) 17651318
23 LK 17,5 Marc Ebert (1999) 19955897
24 LK 18,5 Markus Müller (1985) 18501998
25 LK 19,2 Silas Mahler (2004) 10460291
26 LK 19,5 Daniele Aprile (1978) 17853963
27 LK 19,6 Aurel Philippsen (2008) 10821436
28 LK 20,0 Christopher Lee Webb (1992) 19253700
29 LK 20,2 Janis Hepp (2003) 10365888
30 LK 20,4 Matteo Galan (2006) 10654553
31 LK 20,9 Markus Becker (1991) 19154022
32 LK 20,9 Joe-Felix Roser (1994) 19411641
33 MF LK 22,0 Felipe Feja (1996) 19656706
34 LK 22,5 Akif Umminger (2002) 10204628
35 LK 23,2 Lasse Schraut (2003) 10361387
36 LK 23,6 Dirk Garst (1992) 19200104
37 LK 24,5 Felix von Haaren (1993) 19355801
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,9 Tim Moser (1979) 17901172
2 LK 9,9 Frank Gerstner (1973) 17301132
3 LK 10,0 Henning Freese (1969) 16951096
4 LK 10,0 Andreas Matte (1974) 17451069
5 LK 10,0 Michael Reeb (1974) 17403348
6 LK 10,6 Markus Weber (1981) 18153501
7 LK 11,0 Daniel Schwarz (1981) 18101734
8 LK 11,1 Steffen Alleborn (1972) 17282693
9 LK 11,4 Steffen Helf (1975) 17550676
10 LK 11,9 Armin Haberditzl (1965) 16590429
11 LK 12,6 Philip Mahler (1966) 16651489
12 LK 12,8 Christian Wagner (1970) 17050065
13 LK 12,9 Stefan Hildebrand (1966) 16652035
14 LK 13,3 Daniel Häfele (1981) 18150026
15 LK 14,1 Rolf Eberle (1971) 17150922
16 MF LK 16,4 Thomas Geib (1977) 17703260
17 LK 16,9 Torben Karstens (1979) 17905583
18 LK 17,0 Christian Hunewald (1976) 17651318
19 LK 17,0 Frank Wolf (1968) 16851232
20 LK 17,6 Daniel Geib (1979) 17955129
21 LK 18,0 Thoralf Schnarr (1968) 16853123
22 LK 19,4 Hans-Jörg Fetzer (1969) 16991666
23 LK 19,5 Daniele Aprile (1978) 17853963
24 LK 20,5 Marcus Müller (1969) 16993311
25 LK 22,6 Frank Kraus (1971) 17162060
26 LK 23,2 Adrian Tabacki (1980) 18065648
27 LK 23,9 Jens Göngrich (1975) 17503141
28 LK 24,5 Jens Galan (1972) 17281566
29 LK 24,8 Stefan Thiel (1974) 17452617
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,3 Eric Jongerius (1961) 16151227 NED
2 LK 8,0 Norbert Jung (1957) 15750319
3 LK 8,2 Gerald Beykirch (1954) 15451434
4 LK 12,8 Michael Angst (1960) 16051904
5 MF LK 13,1 Jürgen Keth (1959) 15951216
6 LK 13,3 Hans-Ulrich Engel (1959) 15951202
7 LK 13,3 Michael Rosenbaum (1960) 16051910
8 LK 16,3 Felix Krabetz (1958) 15850294
9 LK 16,7 Volker Abt (1962) 16251239
10 LK 16,9 Lutz von Haaren (1951) 15100442
11 LK 17,4 Heiner Prillwitz (1962) 16251806
12 LK 20,6 Klaus Wagner (1956) 15658687
13 LK 25,0 Thomas Bachtler (1958) 15852899
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 5,6 Sabine Clemenz (1971) 27150462
2 LK 6,7 Cathrine Mattinger (1966) 26650642
3 LK 10,8 Marion Feja (1969) 26950428
4 MF LK 10,9 Katja Uhrig (1970) 27050492
5 LK 11,6 Sabine Wenger (1967) 26751844
6 LK 12,0 Urte Eichner (1963) 26300121
7 LK 12,7 Carolin Reffert-Schmitt (1970) 27000074
8 LK 13,2 Marei Fetzer (1972) 27201880
9 LK 13,8 Karin Bachtler (1967) 26751538
10 LK 14,1 Annette Schöllhorn (1969) 26900179
11 LK 15,7 Sabine Becksmann (1959) 25900050
12 LK 15,7 Marion Kraus (1976) 27651380
13 LK 15,7 Sonja Gerstner (1972) 27201890
14 LK 18,2 Evelyn Drogosch (1964) 26451317
15 LK 18,4 Izabella Ramadani (1972) 27252680
16 LK 19,3 Sandra Schröer (1973) 27350397
17 LK 20,4 Beate Gibis (1967) 26751340
18 LK 21,1 Sonja Lehnert (1967) 26703446
19 LK 21,5 Katrin Cremers (1969) 26953820
20 LK 21,7 Susanne Brejc (1971) 27193721
21 LK 21,7 Christina Kuhn (1971) 27150758
22 LK 24,5 Monika Keth (1957) 25751399
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 5,6 Sabine Clemenz (1971) 27150462
2 MF LK 6,7 Cathrine Mattinger (1966) 26650642
3 LK 10,9 Katja Uhrig (1970) 27050492
4 LK 11,6 Sabine Wenger (1967) 26751844
5 LK 12,0 Urte Eichner (1963) 26300121
6 LK 12,7 Carolin Reffert-Schmitt (1970) 27000074
7 LK 13,2 Marei Fetzer (1972) 27201880
8 LK 13,8 Karin Bachtler (1967) 26751538
9 LK 14,0 Gisela Dräger (1944) 24400647
10 LK 14,1 Annette Schöllhorn (1969) 26900179
11 LK 15,7 Sabine Becksmann (1959) 25900050
12 LK 15,7 Sonja Gerstner (1972) 27201890
13 LK 18,2 Evelyn Drogosch (1964) 26451317
14 LK 20,4 Beate Gibis (1967) 26751340
15 LK 21,1 Sonja Lehnert (1967) 26703446
16 LK 21,5 Katrin Cremers (1969) 26953820
17 LK 21,7 Susanne Brejc (1971) 27193721
18 LK 21,7 Christina Kuhn (1971) 27150758
19 LK 24,5 Monika Keth (1957) 25751399
20 LK 24,5 Claudia Prillwitz (1965) 26551355
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,3 Bijan Bakhschai (2009) 10903276
2 MF LK 13,1 Louis Reeb (2010) 11082625
3 LK 17,2 Lenny Weber (2012) 11200961
4 LK 18,5 Henry Reeb (2013) 11300303
5 LK 21,4 Timo Galan (2009) 10900611
6 LK 22,1 Vincent Korell (2011) 11157694
7 LK 22,8 Claudius Fasol (2009) 10912413
8 LK 24,0 Maximilian Geib (2013) 11304146
9 LK 22,9 Manuel Hanewald (2011) 11164078
10 LK 23,3 Tristan Emrich (2011) 11158123
11 LK 24,0 Ben Stengel (2013) 11308153
12 LK 24,0 Max Göngrich (2013) 11308155
13 LK 25,0 Philipp Borner (2012) 11207295
14 LK 25,0 Leo Stiefenhöfer (2012) 11211857