Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21710
TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim Pfalz

Mixed 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,0 Jürgen Adam (1969) 16993108
2 LK 10,4 Jürgen Hotz (1967) 16754519
3 LK 11,0 Lea Volk (1999) 29953399
4 LK 11,4 Tobias Wirth (2004) 10456955
5 LK 11,4 Peter Eck (1966) 16601441
6 LK 11,6 Günter Herrmann (1957) 15750368
7 LK 12,2 Anna-Lena Bürckmann (2000) 20053422
8 LK 13,7 Friederike Porath (1992) 29251225
9 LK 13,8 Anouk Herrmann (1995) 29551084
10 LK 13,9 Daniel Roth (2001) 10106604
11 LK 14,8 Lena Kathary (2005) 20552671
12 LK 14,9 Taleja Bauer (2007) 20755564
13 LK 15,4 Peter Castiglione (1979) 17950239
14 LK 16,2 Barbara Kerner (1983) 28307867
15 LK 16,6 Julian Lehmann (1992) 19251704
16 LK 16,7 Yves Jurkat (2003) 10302570
17 LK 16,7 Nora Springer (2008) 20802530
18 LK 17,5 Loris Bauer (2004) 10466185
19 MF LK 17,5 Nelly Fasch (2004) 20453080
20 LK 17,7 Volker Moog (1964) 16450539
21 LK 17,8 Michael Bader-Schön (1976) 17603314
22 LK 18,0 Lea-Susan Schmatz (2001) 20104041
23 LK 18,1 Julia Scherrer (1983) 28302337
24 LK 18,2 Alexander Nowak (1975) 17551417
25 LK 18,6 Fabio Kron (2003) 10357425
26 LK 18,6 Marie-Christine Schmatz (1997) 29752759
27 LK 18,7 Oliver Neumann (1991) 19110791
28 LK 19,0 Louis Bauer (1994) 19401109
29 LK 19,0 Maximilian Bauer (2004) 10466186
30 LK 19,5 Martin Kuhn (1980) 18000198
31 LK 19,9 Patrick Richter (1987) 18705040
32 LK 20,2 Carola Bernstein (1977) 27752762
33 LK 20,4 Jörg Kahmann (1969) 16904693
34 LK 20,4 Dominik Boehm (1983) 18351378
35 LK 20,4 Hartmut Ehret (1954) 15405227
36 LK 20,5 Jane Ransom (1973) 27352218 CAN
37 LK 21,2 David Donic (1996) 19650756 SVK
38 LK 21,3 Tina Erhart (1981) 28150516
39 LK 21,5 Jonas Bernstein (2009) 10914132
40 LK 21,5 Kerstin Vogt (1984) 28402456
41 LK 21,6 Kathrin Fetsch (1981) 28151372
42 LK 22,0 Sergio Sailis (1992) 19253567
43 LK 22,0 Nina Kempinger (1981) 28152497
44 LK 23,3 Nicole Herrmann (1963) 26303324
45 LK 23,5 Nina Knoll (1982) 28250749
46 LK 23,8 Anita Bauer (1977) 27752195
47 LK 24,1 Julia Herbott (1976) 27652685
48 LK 24,3 Martin Appel (1961) 16150074
49 LK 24,4 Jan Frederik Mattes (1981) 18155027
50 LK 24,4 Alexander Reiß (1975) 17555382
51 LK 24,4 Silke Kahmann (1969) 26954341

Mainzelmännchen 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Maris Pres (2013) 11304521
2 David Traub (2014) 11402170
3 Levi Vogt (2014) 11402171
4 Bruno Laux (2014) 11402168
5 Katharina Götz (2014) 21403556
6 MF Milo Lehnert (2014) 11402169
7 Leonard Untch (2015) 11503058
8 Felix Blesinger (2014) 11405454

Doppelrunde 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 12,0 Günter Herrmann (1957) 15750368
2 LK 15,6 Leo Herrmann (1951) 15100559
3 LK 17,1 Hans-Peter Mendel (1952) 15205772
4 LK 19,4 Hans Fetsch (1945) 14504038
5 LK 20,7 Heiner Daum (1946) 14604809
6 LK 20,9 Werner Lang (1954) 15405359
7 LK 22,6 Hartmut Ehret (1954) 15405227
8 MF LK 23,4 Georg Eichenlaub (1953) 15305272
9 LK 23,6 Bernhard Zöller (1955) 15553111
10 LK 23,9 Robert Kerner (1949) 14906134
11 LK 23,4 Hugo Bellaire (1945) 14504000
12 LK 23,4 Karl Eichenlaub (1947) 14705389
13 LK 23,9 Erwin Rieder (1949) 14906246
14 LK 23,9 Willi Schiestel (1953) 15305500
15 LK 23,9 Richard Lauth (1939) 13904545
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 15,6 Leo Herrmann (1951) 15100559
2 LK 17,1 Hans-Peter Mendel (1952) 15205772
3 LK 19,4 Hans Fetsch (1945) 14504038
4 LK 20,7 Heiner Daum (1946) 14604809
5 LK 23,9 Robert Kerner (1949) 14906134
6 LK 23,4 Hugo Bellaire (1945) 14504000
7 LK 23,4 Willi Ehmer (1948) 14805670
8 LK 23,4 Karl Eichenlaub (1947) 14705389
9 LK 23,9 Erwin Rieder (1949) 14906246
10 LK 23,9 Richard Lauth (1939) 13904545
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 19,4 Ingrid Linder (1958) 25803032
2 LK 22,4 Heidi Gensheimer (1958) 25800009
3 LK 20,4 Alexandra Kuhn (1963) 26300115
4 MF LK 23,4 Rita Vialon (1955) 25503198
5 LK 23,4 Nicole Herrmann (1963) 26303324
6 LK 23,9 Gerdi Frank (1951) 25100152
7 LK 23,9 Marliese Ehmer (1953) 25302904
8 LK 23,9 Helga Jobst (1945) 24501863

Sommer 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 2,6 Kacper Mularczyk (1991) 19154639 POL
2 LK 5,6 Krzysztof Mlazga (1992) 19255524 POL
3 LK 7,4 Teri Groll (1992) 19253551 FRA
4 LK 7,4 Johannes Traut (1990) 19003110
5 LK 7,7 Olivier Manczak-Mancewicz (2003) 10366142 POL
6 LK 7,7 Jonas Schoof (1997) 19750256
7 LK 7,8 Pascal Schwager (2000) 10050966
8 LK 8,2 Mario Flory (1990) 19001951
9 LK 8,2 Mike Kempf (1990) 19052905
10 LK 9,8 Jürgen Adam (1969) 16993108
11 LK 11,8 Martin Jurkat (1970) 17051900
12 MF LK 12,4 Peter Eck (1966) 16601441
13 LK 12,7 Johannes Bentz (1984) 18403787
14 LK 13,1 Roman Szabo (1986) 18606670
15 MF LK 13,1 Mika-Ole Westhoff (2003) 10356177
16 LK 13,4 Tobias Wirth (2004) 10456955
17 LK 13,4 Nico Runck (2009) 10900682
18 LK 15,4 Peter Castiglione (1979) 17950239
19 LK 15,9 Daniel Roth (2001) 10106604
20 LK 18,0 Julian Lehmann (1992) 19251704
21 LK 18,0 Alexander Nowak (1975) 17551417
22 LK 18,2 Yves Jurkat (2003) 10302570
23 LK 18,5 Michael Bader-Schön (1976) 17603314
24 LK 18,7 Kim Fessler (2008) 10825869
25 LK 18,9 Christian Klettenheimer (1982) 18202160
26 LK 19,0 Martin Kuhn (1980) 18000198
27 LK 19,3 Fabio Kron (2003) 10357425
28 LK 19,8 Oliver Neumann (1991) 19110791
29 LK 19,5 Maximilian Bauer (2004) 10466186
30 LK 19,7 Loris Bauer (2004) 10466185
31 LK 20,0 Mika Licht (2005) 10568467
32 LK 20,2 Patrick Richter (1987) 18705040
33 LK 20,5 Niklas Kehr (2005) 10560439
34 LK 20,7 Dominik Boehm (1983) 18351378
35 LK 23,9 Tim Weiler (1977) 17701092
36 LK 23,4 David Donic (1996) 19650756 SVK
37 LK 23,4 Leopoldo Sayanca (1988) 18890643 ITA
38 LK 23,4 Luis Götz (2003) 10356230
39 LK 23,9 Jan-Philipp Pohlmann (1997) 19751463
40 LK 23,9 Marius Demmak (1983) 18303671
41 LK 23,9 Matthias Pahlke (1974) 17455559
42 LK 23,9 Markus Herbott (1975) 17555358
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,4 Agata Mlazga (1995) 29555792 POL
2 LK 11,4 Lea Volk (1999) 29953399
3 LK 11,9 Isabella Stefanini Lischka (1998) 29851737
4 LK 12,6 Anna-Lena Bürckmann (2000) 20053422
5 LK 13,2 Friederike Porath (1992) 29251225
6 LK 13,4 Anouk Herrmann (1995) 29551084
7 LK 14,4 Nina Stankovska (2002) 20261422 SVK
8 LK 15,2 Nadine Vandeweghe-Handel (1998) 29853028
9 MF LK 16,9 Maelle Flory (1993) 29308437
10 LK 17,3 Barbara Kerner (1983) 28307867
11 LK 16,0 Lena Kathary (2005) 20552671
12 LK 16,5 Taleja Bauer (2007) 20755564
13 LK 17,6 Nelly Fasch (2004) 20453080
14 LK 18,2 Nora Springer (2008) 20802530
15 LK 19,8 Cara-Talena Kniplitsch (2006) 20658678
16 LK 19,9 Lea-Susan Schmatz (2001) 20104041
17 MF LK 22,5 Marie-Christine Schmatz (1997) 29752759
18 LK 20,6 Julia Scherrer (1983) 28302337
19 LK 20,2 Leni Runck (2007) 20752703
20 LK 23,8 Jane Ransom (1973) 27352218 CAN
21 LK 21,0 Tina Erhart (1981) 28150516
22 LK 21,6 Kathrin Fetsch (1981) 28151372
23 LK 22,4 Flora Dierenbach (2004) 20453271
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,9 Jürgen Hotz (1967) 16754519
2 LK 13,1 Roman Szabo (1986) 18606670
3 LK 15,4 Peter Castiglione (1979) 17950239
4 LK 15,7 Michael Roth (1967) 16751614
5 LK 17,1 Martin Eck (1970) 17050068
6 LK 17,2 Volker Moog (1964) 16450539
7 LK 18,0 Julian Lehmann (1992) 19251704
8 LK 18,0 Alexander Nowak (1975) 17551417
9 LK 18,5 Michael Bader-Schön (1976) 17603314
10 LK 18,9 Christian Klettenheimer (1982) 18202160
11 LK 19,0 Martin Kuhn (1980) 18000198
12 LK 19,8 Oliver Neumann (1991) 19110791
13 LK 20,2 Patrick Richter (1987) 18705040
14 MF LK 20,7 Dominik Boehm (1983) 18351378
15 LK 22,2 Jörg Kahmann (1969) 16904693
16 LK 23,9 Tim Weiler (1977) 17701092
17 LK 23,4 Leopoldo Sayanca (1988) 18890643 ITA
18 LK 23,9 Marius Demmak (1983) 18303671
19 LK 23,9 Matthias Pahlke (1974) 17455559
20 LK 23,9 Thomas Kempinger (1982) 18254745
21 LK 23,9 Jan Frederik Mattes (1981) 18155027
22 LK 23,9 Markus Herbott (1975) 17555358
23 LK 23,9 Christian Arand (1972) 17284282
24 LK 23,9 Alexander Reiß (1975) 17555382
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,8 Jürgen Adam (1969) 16993108
2 LK 9,9 Jürgen Hotz (1967) 16754519
3 LK 12,0 Günter Herrmann (1957) 15750368
4 LK 12,4 Peter Eck (1966) 16601441
5 LK 15,7 Michael Roth (1967) 16751614
6 LK 17,1 Martin Eck (1970) 17050068
7 LK 17,2 Volker Moog (1964) 16450539
8 LK 19,4 Matej Stankovsky (1967) 16704504 SVK
9 LK 21,1 Bernd Trierweiler (1964) 16405602
10 LK 21,4 Ivan Donic (1967) 16700067 SVK
11 MF LK 22,2 Jörg Kahmann (1969) 16904693
12 LK 22,6 Hartmut Ehret (1954) 15405227
13 LK 23,4 Frank Demmak (1962) 16205197
14 LK 23,7 Martin Appel (1961) 16150074
15 LK 23,8 Bernhard Gib (1966) 16656008
16 LK 23,9 Christian Arand (1972) 17284282
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 12,0 Günter Herrmann (1957) 15750368
2 LK 15,6 Leo Herrmann (1951) 15100559
3 LK 17,1 Hans-Peter Mendel (1952) 15205772
4 LK 19,4 Hans Fetsch (1945) 14504038
5 LK 20,7 Heiner Daum (1946) 14604809
6 LK 20,9 Werner Lang (1954) 15405359
7 MF LK 22,6 Hartmut Ehret (1954) 15405227
8 LK 23,4 Georg Eichenlaub (1953) 15305272
9 LK 23,6 Bernhard Zöller (1955) 15553111
10 LK 23,9 Robert Kerner (1949) 14906134
11 LK 23,9 Erwin Rieder (1949) 14906246
12 LK 23,4 Karl Eichenlaub (1947) 14705389
13 LK 23,9 Willi Schiestel (1953) 15305500
14 LK 23,9 Richard Lauth (1939) 13904545
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 17,3 Barbara Kerner (1983) 28307867
2 LK 20,6 Julia Scherrer (1983) 28302337
3 LK 23,8 Jane Ransom (1973) 27352218 CAN
4 MF LK 21,0 Tina Erhart (1981) 28150516
5 LK 21,6 Kathrin Fetsch (1981) 28151372
6 LK 21,5 Mariana Kirchhofer (1971) 27102314
7 LK 23,4 Nina Knoll (1982) 28250749
8 LK 20,8 Carola Bernstein (1977) 27752762
9 LK 23,4 Diana Braun (1976) 27650469
10 LK 22,5 Regine Oberthür (1972) 27253765
11 LK 23,5 Julia Herbott (1976) 27652685
12 LK 22,8 Kerstin Vogt (1984) 28402456
13 LK 23,9 Annette Arand (1972) 27253898
14 LK 23,4 Nadine Lang (1985) 28552246
15 LK 23,8 Katharina Conka (1981) 28150448
16 LK 23,4 Anita Bauer (1977) 27752195
17 LK 23,9 Kathrin Laux (1983) 28352376
18 LK 23,8 Sandra Bader (1976) 27653286
19 LK 23,4 Birgit Germann (1988) 28891644
20 LK 23,9 Silke Kahmann (1969) 26954341
21 LK 23,9 Nina Kempinger (1981) 28152497
22 LK 23,9 Sue Ann Bastian (1992) 29254741
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,6 Aron Schmitt (2005) 10556517
2 LK 12,6 Kian Janz (2005) 10554884
3 MF LK 13,4 Tobias Wirth (2004) 10456955
4 LK 13,4 Nico Runck (2009) 10900682
5 LK 18,7 Kim Fessler (2008) 10825869
6 MF LK 19,5 Maximilian Bauer (2004) 10466186
7 LK 19,7 Loris Bauer (2004) 10466185
8 LK 20,0 Mika Licht (2005) 10568467
9 LK 20,5 Niklas Kehr (2005) 10560439
10 LK 21,7 Jonas Bernstein (2009) 10914132
11 LK 22,2 Mihail Oborocea (2009) 10908004 ROU
12 LK 23,3 Julian Ferara (2009) 10916781
13 LK 23,5 Josha Bernhardt (2008) 10836568
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 16,0 Lena Kathary (2005) 20552671
2 MF LK 16,5 Taleja Bauer (2007) 20755564
3 LK 17,6 Nelly Fasch (2004) 20453080
4 LK 18,2 Nora Springer (2008) 20802530
5 LK 19,8 Cara-Talena Kniplitsch (2006) 20658678
6 LK 20,2 Leni Runck (2007) 20752703
7 LK 23,9 Leonie Josefine Müller (2008) 20807303
8 LK 23,6 Taschia Mozer (2009) 20959074
9 LK 23,9 Masa Vujcic (2008) 20813709
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,4 Nico Runck (2009) 10900682
2 MF LK 18,7 Kim Fessler (2008) 10825869
3 LK 23,1 Sami Fessler (2010) 11086490
4 LK 21,7 Jonas Bernstein (2009) 10914132
5 LK 22,2 Mihail Oborocea (2009) 10908004 ROU
6 MF LK 23,3 Julian Ferara (2009) 10916781
7 LK 23,5 Josha Bernhardt (2008) 10836568
8 LK 22,2 Simon Oberthür (2009) 10907976
9 LK 23,4 Ben Schmitt (2010) 11086519
10 LK 23,5 Marc Jurkat (2010) 11089610
11 LK 23,9 Tim Adam (2011) 11155065
12 LK 23,8 Joshua Gib (2009) 10908022
13 LK 23,8 Jakob Kuhn (2009) 10917427
14 LK 23,6 Alexander Arand (2010) 11086525
15 LK 23,9 Leander Goth (2010) 11097617
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 16,5 Taleja Bauer (2007) 20755564
2 MF LK 18,2 Nora Springer (2008) 20802530
3 LK 20,2 Leni Runck (2007) 20752703
4 LK 23,9 Leonie Josefine Müller (2008) 20807303
5 LK 23,8 Charlotte Strauß (2010) 21054796
6 LK 23,9 Anna-Luisa Müller (2011) 21103549
7 LK 23,6 Taschia Mozer (2009) 20959074
8 LK 23,9 Masa Vujcic (2008) 20813709
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 23,1 Sami Fessler (2010) 11086490
2 MF LK 23,4 Ben Schmitt (2010) 11086519
3 LK 23,5 Marc Jurkat (2010) 11089610
4 LK 23,9 Tim Adam (2011) 11155065
5 LK 23,6 Alexander Arand (2010) 11086525
6 MF LK 23,8 Charlotte Strauß (2010) 21054796
7 LK 23,9 Anna-Luisa Müller (2011) 21103549
8 Jannis Gensheimer (2012) 11204407
9 Fabian Schlender (2012) 11207688
10 Tim Lang (2012) 11208542
11 Rosalie Herbott (2012) 21204615
12 LK 23,9 Leander Goth (2010) 11097617
13 LK 23,9 Carla Rieder (2010) 21060630
14 LK 23,9 Luca Kellermann (2011) 11155067
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Jannis Gensheimer (2012) 11204407
2 Fabian Schlender (2012) 11207688
3 Tim Lang (2012) 11208542
4 Maris Pres (2013) 11304521
5 Rosalie Herbott (2012) 21204615
6 Noah Lang (2013) 11304520
7 MF David Traub (2014) 11402170
8 Ferdinand Herbott (2014) 11402167
9 MF Luise Bader (2012) 21204612
10 Emma Hammer (2012) 21204614
11 Florence Jurkat (2013) 21302795
12 Maximilian Heck (2012) 11207687
13 Ben Erhart (2014) 11402165
14 Philipp Arand (2013) 11304519
15 Milo Lehnert (2014) 11402169
16 Mia Mattes (2012) 21204616
17 Sophie Bader (2012) 21204613