Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 22180
Park TC Ludwigshafen Pfalz

Doppelrunde 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 15,9 Gabriele Assmann-Weber (1957) 25751079
2 LK 17,7 Brigitte Schulz (1946) 24610469
3 LK 18,5 Monika Liborius-Schneider (1955) 25503126
4 LK 19,6 Marianne Kaefer (1947) 24700293
5 MF LK 20,4 Elke Faulmüller (1943) 24302271
6 LK 22,4 Bärbel Grenacher (1945) 24550554
7 LK 23,2 Inge Illner (1948) 24851059
8 LK 23,7 Annemarie Tutas (1955) 25503196
9 LK 23,4 Renate Münchbach (1945) 24501876
10 LK 23,7 Gerty Dudeck (1946) 24650578
11 LK 23,4 Dagmar Anderlohr (1954) 25450820
12 LK 23,4 Angelika Wetzelsberger (1949) 24902752
13 LK 23,7 Gertraud Kufner-Müller (1954) 25450693

Sommer 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 15,4 Jens Lackmann (1984) 18402067
2 LK 16,8 Frank Schultheiß (1969) 16900157
3 LK 18,3 Carl Philippe Stoffel (1998) 19810377
4 LK 18,8 Timo Breitner (1980) 18063583
5 MF LK 18,8 Tim Gaworek (1999) 19953822
6 LK 18,9 Emre Gazyakan (1973) 17353348
7 LK 19,3 Mario Dally (1982) 18251471
8 LK 19,6 Justin Schwab (2001) 10157675
9 LK 19,7 Martin Scheuring (1994) 19411653
10 LK 20,2 Peter Preuss (1973) 17351599
11 LK 20,4 Louis Osesek (2001) 10107667
12 LK 20,6 Markus Weis (1973) 17351611
13 LK 20,2 Mauro Barchi (2008) 10821078
14 LK 21,4 Ole Hohoff (2006) 10656539
15 LK 21,7 Leon Hoffmann (2001) 10159839
16 LK 21,8 Nicolas Jorek (1997) 19758893
17 LK 21,8 Claus Matuschek (1984) 18452350
18 LK 22,9 Jakob Fried (2005) 10564556
19 LK 21,9 Alexander Schulgin (2005) 10564554
20 LK 22,4 Julian Ridinger (2006) 10656499
21 LK 22,0 Benno Lorenz (2006) 10656481
22 LK 23,4 Torsten Krause (1979) 17951926
23 LK 23,4 Markus Holatschek (1979) 17951595
24 LK 23,4 Laurens Kaupe (1998) 19810071
25 LK 23,4 Heiner Maslosz (1978) 17851952
26 LK 23,9 Julius Schulte (2005) 10564573
27 LK 22,9 Yuki Kaiser (2005) 10570758
28 LK 22,1 Johannes Bäumler (2008) 10821060
29 LK 22,2 Luis Moog (2007) 10759630
30 LK 21,7 Eric Illenberger (2007) 10757993
31 LK 23,5 Felix Andelfinger (2008) 10830906
32 LK 23,4 Tobias Gutbrod (1997) 19710653
33 LK 23,4 Shawn Beamer (2000) 10058865
34 LK 23,4 Ahmad Eweida (1980) 18063592 EGY
35 LK 23,4 Max Andelfinger (2001) 10159905
36 LK 23,4 Rouven Zaman (2000) 10008136
37 LK 23,6 Christopher Christian (1980) 18010906
38 LK 23,8 Alexander Jahn (1999) 19955523
39 LK 23,8 Joshua Kehry (1994) 19454453
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,2 Jens Fischer (1968) 16853404
2 LK 15,4 Jens Lackmann (1984) 18402067
3 LK 16,8 Frank Schultheiß (1969) 16900157
4 LK 16,9 Martin Werner (1964) 16452847
5 LK 17,1 Stefan Prüfer (1965) 16590268
6 LK 18,8 Timo Breitner (1980) 18063583
7 LK 18,9 Emre Gazyakan (1973) 17353348
8 MF LK 19,3 Mario Dally (1982) 18251471
9 LK 22,4 Rolf Edinge (1961) 16100163
10 LK 20,2 Peter Preuss (1973) 17351599
11 LK 20,6 Markus Weis (1973) 17351611
12 LK 22,4 Jerry Beamer (1958) 15804813 USA
13 LK 21,5 Fernando Gomes-Severino (1962) 16205232 POR
14 LK 21,3 Markus Edmund Lemper (1959) 15952852
15 LK 21,8 Claus Matuschek (1984) 18452350
16 LK 22,2 Gerhard Kuhn (1962) 16252232
17 LK 22,7 Klaus Schäfer (1965) 16590267
18 LK 23,4 Torsten Krause (1979) 17951926
19 LK 23,4 Markus Holatschek (1979) 17951595
20 LK 23,4 Jens Augspurger (1969) 16904612
21 LK 23,4 Heiner Maslosz (1978) 17851952
22 LK 23,4 Ahmad Eweida (1980) 18063592 EGY
23 LK 23,4 Andreas Wilhelm (1963) 16354632
24 LK 23,4 Markus Cofalla (1966) 16654434
25 LK 23,6 Christopher Christian (1980) 18010906
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,5 Christian Illenberger (1967) 16754331
2 LK 16,9 Martin Werner (1964) 16452847
3 MF LK 17,1 Stefan Prüfer (1965) 16590268
4 LK 22,4 Rolf Edinge (1961) 16100163
5 LK 22,4 Jerry Beamer (1958) 15804813 USA
6 LK 21,5 Fernando Gomes-Severino (1962) 16205232 POR
7 LK 21,3 Markus Edmund Lemper (1959) 15952852
8 LK 22,2 Gerhard Kuhn (1962) 16252232
9 LK 22,7 Klaus Schäfer (1965) 16590267
10 LK 23,4 Markus Cofalla (1966) 16654434
11 LK 23,4 Ulrich Klein (1965) 16592328
12 LK 23,4 Franz Pertsch (1966) 16654435
13 LK 23,4 Frank Klippel (1954) 15452535
14 LK 23,8 Gerald Zimmermann (1965) 16593359
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 6,9 Elke Holl (1961) 26100225
2 LK 6,9 Carmen Schreiber (1963) 26300227
3 LK 7,6 Tatjana Weber (1964) 26450201
4 LK 11,6 Birgit Porsche (1971) 27100523
5 LK 12,4 Bärbel Keßler-Danner (1967) 26700032
6 LK 12,8 Annette Simmler-Hantge (1967) 26700251
7 LK 13,8 Susanne Meil (1964) 26402353
8 LK 14,3 Christiane Alznauer (1964) 26403367
9 LK 15,6 Sonja Klingberg-Adler (1966) 26650897
10 LK 16,7 Anne Wenzel (1961) 26100226
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 20,2 Mauro Barchi (2008) 10821078
2 MF LK 21,4 Ole Hohoff (2006) 10656539
3 LK 22,9 Jakob Fried (2005) 10564556
4 LK 21,9 Alexander Schulgin (2005) 10564554
5 LK 22,4 Julian Ridinger (2006) 10656499
6 LK 22,9 Merlin Schröder (2006) 10662082
7 LK 22,0 Benno Lorenz (2006) 10656481
8 LK 23,9 Julius Schulte (2005) 10564573
9 LK 22,9 Yuki Kaiser (2005) 10570758
10 LK 22,1 Johannes Bäumler (2008) 10821060
11 LK 22,2 Luis Moog (2007) 10759630
12 LK 21,7 Eric Illenberger (2007) 10757993
13 LK 23,5 Felix Andelfinger (2008) 10830906
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 23,4 Francisco Schultheiß (2010) 11084299
2 LK 20,2 Mauro Barchi (2008) 10821078
3 LK 22,1 Johannes Bäumler (2008) 10821060
4 LK 22,2 Luis Moog (2007) 10759630
5 MF LK 21,7 Eric Illenberger (2007) 10757993
6 LK 23,5 Felix Andelfinger (2008) 10830906
7 LK 23,8 Laurin Schröder (2009) 10903313
8 LK 23,4 Felix Meerbeck (2009) 10910938
9 MF LK 23,6 Paul Slosharek (2009) 10903312
10 LK 23,4 Leon Ivchenko (2007) 10753685
11 LK 23,4 Paul Lenz (2008) 10821077
12 LK 23,4 Maxim Purwin (2009) 10911055
13 LK 23,4 Levin Zitron (2007) 10766673
14 LK 23,4 Quinn Rebou (2007) 10766669
15 LK 23,9 Pascal Dietrich (2007) 10759472
16 LK 23,9 Bjarne Reh (2010) 11093131
17 LK 23,9 Emil Gräber (2010) 11093178
18 LK 23,9 Lorens Gräber (2011) 11159078
19 LK 23,8 Finn Hohoff (2010) 11096476
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 20,4 Annika Gropp (2007) 20755890
2 LK 20,7 Pia Germeyer (2007) 20754630
3 LK 23,6 Anabelle Germeyer (2009) 20957039
4 LK 23,4 Marie Lenz (2009) 20950249
5 MF LK 23,2 Tabea Dietrich (2009) 20957046
6 LK 23,8 Liliana Dunker (2009) 20961528
7 LK 23,4 Elsa Ridinger (2008) 20803892
8 LK 23,4 Fatema Eweida (2008) 20803978
9 LK 23,4 Lorena Piljic (2008) 20807300
10 LK 23,9 Rebecca Wall (2011) 21105660
11 LK 23,9 Marie Silbernagel (2010) 21061984
12 Ella Dunker (2012) 21203350
13 LK 23,9 Esila Dias da Silva (2010) 21061956
14 LK 23,9 Nela Freidel (2010) 21061986
15 LK 23,9 Linn Jagel (2011) 21108407
16 LK 23,9 Jule Winter (2010) 21061944
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 23,4 Francisco Schultheiß (2010) 11084299
2 LK 23,9 Bjarne Reh (2010) 11093131
3 MF LK 23,9 Emil Gräber (2010) 11093178
4 LK 23,9 Lorens Gräber (2011) 11159078
5 LK 23,8 Finn Hohoff (2010) 11096476
6 LK 23,9 Rebecca Wall (2011) 21105660
7 LK 23,9 Marie Silbernagel (2010) 21061984
8 MF Ella Dunker (2012) 21203350
9 LK 23,9 Esila Dias da Silva (2010) 21061956
10 LK 23,9 Nela Freidel (2010) 21061986
11 LK 23,9 Linn Jagel (2011) 21108407
12 LK 23,9 Jule Winter (2010) 21061944
13 Mattis Reh (2012) 11205846
14 David Bäumler (2012) 11205881
15 Lara Meerbeck (2012) 21203377
16 LK 23,9 Louma Zitron (2011) 21105649