Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 22280
TC Blau-Weiss Maxdorf Pfalz

Winter 2022/2023 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 6,3 Christian Lang (1992) 19200109
2 LK 7,2 Gerald Hallwas (1990) 19001954
3 LK 7,3 Michael Lang (1989) 18902217
4 LK 7,8 Marcel Fitzner (1993) 19351922
5 LK 7,8 Jan-Oliver Morsbach (1988) 18800164
6 LK 8,9 Sascha Mahr (1974) 17403874
7 LK 9,5 Felix Zahn (1995) 19500336
8 MF LK 10,3 Kai Maier (1998) 19855150
9 LK 10,4 Nils Keil (1980) 18003919
10 LK 11,9 Carsten Zotz (1989) 18900259
11 LK 12,4 David Sylvester (1989) 18902518
12 LK 12,6 Bijan Bakhschai (2009) 10903276
13 LK 13,1 Matthias Muck (1974) 17453349
14 LK 13,2 Pascal Mieth (1982) 18250710
15 LK 13,8 Nick Sauerstein (2005) 10500469
16 LK 14,0 Oliver Fitzner (1990) 19051344
17 LK 14,0 Eric Haupt (2004) 10401333
18 LK 14,1 Manuel Joos (1989) 18902216
19 LK 14,1 Christoph Lang (1994) 19455520
20 LK 14,3 Benoit Gourgues (1966) 16653033 FRA
21 LK 15,7 Benjamin Kanis (2000) 10007761
22 LK 15,8 Christian Palla (1990) 19010892
23 LK 16,1 Tom Beyer (2000) 10055841
24 LK 16,4 Sebastian Erbert (1990) 19000650
25 LK 16,7 Marco Guhmann (2005) 10500455
26 LK 17,1 Leonard Blum (2004) 10454575
27 LK 17,9 Paul Gourgues (2005) 10500454
28 LK 18,2 Tim Jost (1992) 19201221
29 LK 18,3 Ingo Nölte (1974) 17453358
30 LK 18,5 Marius Guhmann (2006) 10600147
31 LK 18,8 Tim Birkenmeier (2007) 10753726
32 LK 18,9 Luca Steinle (2007) 10750906
33 LK 19,3 Christian Grema (1975) 17551822
34 LK 19,8 David Schönfeldt (2000) 10008015
35 LK 20,2 Louis Wiegand (2006) 10662111
36 LK 20,6 Oliver Lang (1976) 17651952
37 LK 22,6 Sven Wiegand (1974) 17401172
38 LK 23,8 Marius Brenner (1984) 18451675
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,9 Sascha Mahr (1974) 17403874
2 LK 10,4 Nils Keil (1980) 18003919
3 LK 11,8 Winfried Beyer (1966) 16651467
4 MF LK 13,1 Matthias Muck (1974) 17453349
5 LK 13,2 Pascal Mieth (1982) 18250710
6 LK 13,4 Frank Bortt (1969) 16904629
7 LK 14,3 Benoit Gourgues (1966) 16653033 FRA
8 LK 18,3 Ingo Nölte (1974) 17453358
9 LK 19,3 Christian Grema (1975) 17551822
10 LK 20,0 Thomas Mödersheim (1970) 17004210
11 LK 20,6 Oliver Lang (1976) 17651952
12 LK 21,8 Andreas Beiersdörfer (1959) 15904803
13 LK 22,6 Sven Wiegand (1974) 17401172
14 LK 23,8 Klaus Dengler (1963) 16305230
15 LK 23,9 Björn Birkenmeier (1967) 16700034
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 4,9 Claudia Diehl (1970) 27000076
2 LK 5,9 Sandra Stauffer (1970) 27050570
3 LK 7,5 Daniela Fischer (1969) 26950435
4 LK 9,6 Christine Brendle (1968) 26803295
5 LK 9,6 Heike Hess (1964) 26450573
6 MF LK 9,7 Alena Beyer (2002) 20202318
7 LK 11,2 Vanessa Guhmann (2000) 20004969
8 LK 11,7 Iris Drescher (1965) 26551356
9 LK 12,9 Leonie Geisel (2001) 20152247
10 LK 13,7 Julia Stauffer (2001) 20151483
11 LK 14,3 Lilli Wantzelius (2007) 20752315
12 LK 15,0 Nicole Beyer (1969) 26951073
13 LK 16,1 Tiffany Rose Jung (2003) 20301364
14 LK 16,9 Nora Gourgues (2000) 20004963
15 LK 17,5 Zoe Keil (2008) 20800875
16 LK 17,6 Laura Erner (2002) 20202351
17 LK 17,6 Milena Blum (2009) 20952003
18 LK 19,9 Janine Leske (1989) 28952307
19 LK 20,4 Charlotte Nickel (2007) 20759005
20 LK 22,5 Miriam Rigbers (2008) 20808317
21 LK 24,0 Hannah Ahlers (2007) 20762209
22 LK 23,8 Taya Steinmetz (2007) 20752278
23 LK 23,8 Colien Wieclaw (2008) 20803955
24 LK 24,0 Lena Birkenmeier (2004) 20457604
25 LK 23,8 Zoe Hantke (2002) 20254810
26 LK 23,6 Christine Oehme-Gourgues (1964) 26452603
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 4,9 Claudia Diehl (1970) 27000076
2 LK 5,9 Sandra Stauffer (1970) 27050570
3 LK 7,5 Daniela Fischer (1969) 26950435
4 LK 9,6 Christine Brendle (1968) 26803295
5 MF LK 9,6 Heike Hess (1964) 26450573
6 LK 9,7 Heidi Fuchs (1964) 26450231
7 LK 11,7 Iris Drescher (1965) 26551356
8 LK 14,8 Ilona Henkel (1963) 26350244
9 LK 15,0 Nicole Beyer (1969) 26951073
10 LK 23,8 Helga Baumann (1963) 26351115
11 LK 23,8 Christine Birkenmeier (1971) 27194376
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 20,7 Tim Strubel (2010) 11083250
2 LK 23,8 Elias Nasel (2009) 10903229
3 MF LK 22,2 Valentin Loh (2010) 11093061
4 LK 22,8 Moritz Muck (2011) 11151970
5 LK 24,0 Dorian Schall (2011) 11150374
6 LK 23,9 Timon Hess (2009) 10911059
7 LK 24,4 Theodor Nölte (2011) 11150387
8 LK 24,0 Eric Radke (2011) 11157645
9 LK 23,3 Laurin Lesik (2010) 11083261
10 Theo Kling (2013) 11302770
11 LK 24,6 Tillmann Voll (2008) 10839925
12 LK 23,8 Fabian Fix (2009) 10916790
13 LK 24,7 Leander Ahlers (2011) 11150380
14 Leon Strubel (2014) 11401043
15 Jonas Bogdan (2014) 11404431
16 Niclas Harm (2014) 11401045
17 Julius Güttler (2014) 11401052
18 Fabian Bogdan (2013) 11308397
19 LK 24,0 Niklas Rathfelder (2012) 11210430
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 17,5 Zoe Keil (2008) 20800875
2 MF LK 17,6 Milena Blum (2009) 20952003
3 LK 22,5 Miriam Rigbers (2008) 20808317
4 LK 22,4 Lina Keil (2011) 21104809
5 LK 22,8 Lena Faltin (2010) 21052837
6 LK 23,2 Emma Wiegand (2010) 21052802
7 LK 23,7 Helene Güttler (2010) 21060504
8 LK 24,7 Victoria Gross (2011) 21104739
9 LK 24,6 Magdalena Kantz (2008) 20814661
10 LK 24,6 Elisa König (2008) 20814677
11 LK 24,6 Josephine Gohlke (2008) 20814693
12 LK 24,0 Mia Salaa (2011) 21100291
13 Christina Muck (2013) 21304553
14 LK 24,7 Gabriela Torres (2011) 21101190
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 22,8 Moritz Muck (2011) 11151970
2 LK 24,0 Dorian Schall (2011) 11150374
3 MF LK 22,4 Lina Keil (2011) 21104809
4 LK 24,4 Theodor Nölte (2011) 11150387
5 LK 24,0 Eric Radke (2011) 11157645
6 Theo Kling (2013) 11302770
7 LK 24,7 Victoria Gross (2011) 21104739
8 LK 24,0 Mia Salaa (2011) 21100291
9 Christina Muck (2013) 21304553
10 LK 24,0 Lukas Nasel (2012) 11205912
11 LK 24,7 Gabriela Torres (2011) 21101190
12 LK 24,7 Leander Ahlers (2011) 11150380
13 Leon Strubel (2014) 11401043
14 Jonas Bogdan (2014) 11404431
15 Niclas Harm (2014) 11401045
16 Julius Güttler (2014) 11401052
17 Fabian Bogdan (2013) 11308397
18 LK 24,0 Niklas Rathfelder (2012) 11210430
19 LK 24,0 Laura Mundorf (2011) 21108938
20 Jonas Lenke (2013) 11308398