Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 22425
Postsportverein TA Neustadt Pfalz

Doppelrunde 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 17,4 Brigitte Kuniß (1957) 25702965
2 LK 23,9 Karin Enke (1956) 25603000
3 LK 22,4 Silvia Siegel (1956) 25650678
4 LK 23,9 Gerdi Graf (1952) 25202978
5 LK 23,4 Ute Hornberger (1949) 24950462
6 LK 23,9 Traudel Walther (1950) 25050872
7 LK 23,9 Ingrid Krieger (1955) 25551046
8 MF LK 23,9 Waltraud Jeske (1950) 25002882
9 LK 23,9 Elisabeth Scherzer (1946) 24602172
10 LK 23,9 Ursula Gärtner (1951) 25102971
11 LK 23,4 Waltraud Fehrenbach (1942) 24201876
12 LK 23,9 Ingrid Felden (1943) 24302272
13 LK 23,9 Christel Hiegle (1948) 24802588

Sommer 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 15,0 Sascha Jakob (1987) 18704919
2 MF LK 16,4 Frank Weisenburger (1987) 18704999
3 LK 18,8 Markus Hütter (1986) 18651304
4 LK 19,3 Bjoern Becker (1986) 18653588
5 LK 20,6 Jens Rehhäußer (1985) 18503666
6 LK 20,6 Hagen Straßburg (1980) 18064479
7 LK 21,4 Eric Rehhäußer (1987) 18704962
8 LK 22,0 Michael Weber (1983) 18303815
9 LK 22,0 Matthias Holzmann (1985) 18553753
10 LK 23,1 Florian Zeitler (1986)
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,4 Dieter Kobel (1955) 15505302
2 MF LK 10,6 Karl Schröer (1957) 15750155
3 LK 10,8 Titus Hackelsberger (1960) 16000132
4 LK 11,7 Rolf Held (1954) 15400395
5 LK 12,1 Peter Brechtel (1959) 15904830
6 LK 17,6 Peter Gleich (1955) 15551740
7 LK 17,7 Horst Weisenburger (1957) 15705203
8 LK 21,8 Bernhard Hörner (1954) 15405301
9 LK 21,5 Reiner Krieger (1953) 15305379
10 LK 22,9 klaus Walther (1950) 15006323
11 LK 23,4 Günter Deichsel (1951) 15105667
12 LK 23,4 Christoph Kolada (1956) 15605191
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,4 Dieter Kobel (1955) 15505302
2 MF LK 10,6 Karl Schröer (1957) 15750155
3 LK 12,1 Peter Brechtel (1959) 15904830
4 LK 13,5 Stefan Höchst (1960) 16000194
5 LK 17,6 Peter Gleich (1955) 15551740
6 LK 17,7 Horst Weisenburger (1957) 15705203
7 LK 21,8 Bernhard Hörner (1954) 15405301
8 LK 23,4 Christoph Kolada (1956) 15605191
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,5 Simone Marre (1968) 26852189
2 LK 10,7 Regina Braun (1964) 26451163
3 LK 11,8 Susanne Göttel-Neumayer (1965) 26551912
4 MF LK 12,6 Christiane Schröer (1964) 26450184
5 LK 12,9 Antje Laschitza (1969) 26903050
6 LK 13,4 Anja Krämer (1966) 26651414
7 LK 13,8 Angelika Hauck (1961) 26151056
8 LK 14,8 Myriam Hackelsberger (1961) 26151077
9 MF LK 19,9 Martina Bellgardt (1963) 26303271
10 LK 22,8 Kirsten Kröger (1963) 26350879
11 LK 21,4 Terri Dörrzapf (1972) 27201875
12 LK 22,2 Susanne Putschli (1966) 26652535
13 LK 23,9 Heidi Hilsendegen (1962) 26200846
14 LK 23,3 Hildegard Ehmer (1954) 25402987
15 LK 23,4 Evelyn Nagel (1970) 27084529
16 LK 23,9 Beatrix Rembold (1962) 26250873