Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 15,0 | Clarissa Köper (2001) | 20154613 | |
2 | LK 16,0 | Maja Waters (1998) | 29854803 | |
3 | LK 16,0 | Selina Marstaller (1998) | 29853675 | |
4 MF | LK 16,4 | Melanie Otte (1988) | 28803987 | |
5 | LK 16,5 | Luna-Sophie Licht (2000) | 20058070 | |
6 | LK 16,6 | Valerija Sobko (1981) | 28151361 | |
7 | LK 16,7 | Jette Nittel (1973) | 27300621 | |
8 MF | LK 17,0 | Julie Verzola (1995) | 29553694 | |
9 | LK 18,1 | Lea Vitt (1996) | 29652745 | |
10 | LK 18,3 | Ina Marie Boese (2000) | 20054017 | |
11 | LK 19,6 | Sabine Ewald (1968) | 26851603 | |
12 | LK 20,5 | Kristin Bogdanow (1992) | 29251041 | |
13 MF | LK 22,9 | Nadine Leuchtner (1990) | 29004818 | |
14 | LK 22,9 | Sophie Frank (2001) | 20153199 | |
15 | LK 22,0 | Julia Hinkel (1992) | 29255463 | |
16 | LK 23,7 | Friederike Breuer (1996) | 29657464 | |
17 | LK 23,0 | Tamara Wiederstein (1993) | 29300837 | |
18 | LK 23,0 | Louisa Theisges (1996) | 29658919 | |
19 | LK 23,0 | Ricarda Dietrich (1999) | 29954531 | |
20 | LK 23,0 | Laura van Rüth (1995) | 29557328 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Anna Lena Krimm (2008) | 20814662 | |
22 | LK 24,2 | Sophia Post (2006) | 20665424 | |
23 | LK 24,7 | Mia Geiger (1999) | 29960653 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Maya Mendel (1993) | 29355226 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Maja Denker (1999) | 29905492 | |
26 | LK 25,0 | Bernadette Mohr (1995) | 29556909 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Julia Nemitz (2007) | 20765148 | |
28 | LK 25,0 | Annemei Schmidt (2006) | 20664019 | |
29 | LK 25,0 | Kristina Kilb (2007) | 20764965 | |
30 | LK 25,0 | Pauline Merten (2006) | 20665877 | |
31 | LK 25,0 | Anabelen Kipper (2007) | 20764369 | |
32 | LK 25,0 | Annika Bunselmeyer (2006) | 20661291 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,1 | Jörn Parplies (1976) | 17654683 | |
2 | LK 9,2 | Alexander Dietrich (1976) | 17605581 | |
3 | LK 11,0 | Oliver Meyer (1976) | 17654684 | |
4 | LK 12,6 | Sebastian Bourgeois (1983) | 18303879 | |
5 | LK 12,9 | Dirk Imandt (1962) | 16251860 | |
6 | LK 13,2 | Jürgen Scherer (1960) | 16052223 | |
7 | LK 14,6 | Robert Eslam (1979) | 17911287 | |
8 | LK 14,7 | Fabian Alt (1983) | 18301983 | |
9 | LK 15,0 | Holger Kriebel (1973) | 17303132 | |
10 | LK 15,9 | Fritz Eidner (1977) | 17703250 | |
11 | LK 17,7 | Lars Gerk (1991) | 19153514 | |
12 | LK 18,3 | Claudius Schwarzenthal (1991) | 19102065 | |
13 | LK 18,4 | Falk Zimpel (1989) | 18902305 | |
14 MF | LK 19,9 | Alexander Nees (1986) | 18655466 | |
15 | LK 21,8 | Benjamin Roth (1981) | 18104070 | |
16 | LK 20,7 | Jan Bock (1981) | 18103958 | |
17 | LK 22,4 | Holger Ries (1974) | 17403351 | |
18 | LK 21,9 | Cornelius Bausch (1985) | 18510003 | |
19 | LK 22,8 | Steffen Werner (1980) | 18004017 | |
20 | LK 23,0 | Dominik Ritter (1991) | 19157644 | |
21 | LK 24,2 | Holger Herzog (1982) | 18203972 | |
22 | LK 24,7 | Marvin Lenk (1993) | 19357939 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Pericles Simon (1973) | 17354687 | |
24 | LK 24,0 | Timo Heuft (1987) | 18754086 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Stefan Tschirner (1976) | 17653277 | |
26 | LK 25,0 | Jan Grossmann (1989) | 18999570 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Christian Hoffmann (1980) | 18003907 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Paul Schmitt (1981) | 18104082 | |
29 | LK 24,8 | David Stadtfeld (1990) | 19010929 | |
30 | LK 24,5 | Alexander Dietz (1991) | 19156584 | |
31 | LK 25,0 | Santi Porta (1983) | 18355855 | ESP |
32 | LK 25,0 | Matthias Dzialkowsky (1991) | 19157732 | |
33 | LK 25,0 | Philipp Krohn (1987) | 18704932 | |
34 | LK 25,0 | Fabian Müller (1991) | 19157637 | |
35 | LK 24,3 | Simon Haas (1991) | 19155947 | |
36 | LK 24,3 | Dennis Weber (1990) | 19075476 | |
37 | LK 25,0 | Janosch Küpper (1990) | 19075477 | |
38 | LK 24,3 | Tobias Voß (1978) | 17855480 | |
39 | LK 24,7 | Matthias Stahl (1976) | 17653276 | |
40 | LK 25,0 | Markus Friedrich (1985) | 18511637 | |
41 | LK 25,0 | Sönke Meyer (1973) | 17354932 | |
42 | LK 25,0 | Matthias Backes (1991) | 19157287 | |
43 | LK 25,0 | Victor Buchholtz (1987) | 18755467 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 8,1 | Jörn Parplies (1976) | 17654683 | |
2 | LK 9,2 | Alexander Dietrich (1976) | 17605581 | |
3 | LK 11,0 | Oliver Meyer (1976) | 17654684 | |
4 | LK 12,6 | Sebastian Bourgeois (1983) | 18303879 | |
5 | LK 12,9 | Dirk Imandt (1962) | 16251860 | |
6 | LK 13,2 | Jürgen Scherer (1960) | 16052223 | |
7 | LK 13,4 | Boris Pioch (1971) | 17100011 | |
8 | LK 13,9 | Dirk Mertens (1972) | 17282865 | |
9 | LK 14,6 | Robert Eslam (1979) | 17911287 | |
10 | LK 14,7 | Fabian Alt (1983) | 18301983 | |
11 | LK 15,0 | Holger Kriebel (1973) | 17303132 | |
12 | LK 15,9 | Fritz Eidner (1977) | 17703250 | |
13 | LK 16,9 | Hansjörg Busch (1973) | 17303062 | |
14 | LK 17,0 | Holger Drescher (1969) | 16911226 | |
15 | LK 17,2 | Matthias Kögel (1963) | 16354627 | |
16 | LK 18,6 | Jürgen Gerold (1972) | 17203634 | |
17 | LK 19,0 | Christian Hübner (1973) | 17350277 | |
18 | LK 19,8 | Francesco Fuscagni (1971) | 17161330 | |
19 | LK 21,8 | Benjamin Roth (1981) | 18104070 | |
20 | LK 20,7 | Jan Bock (1981) | 18103958 | |
21 | LK 20,7 | Thomas Maler (1965) | 16550390 | |
22 | LK 24,9 | Kai Sablotny (1970) | 17053903 | |
23 MF | LK 22,4 | Holger Ries (1974) | 17403351 | |
24 | LK 22,8 | Steffen Werner (1980) | 18004017 | |
25 | LK 21,7 | Thomas Brehler (1968) | 16856059 | |
26 | LK 21,7 | Bernhard Wagner (1960) | 16053078 | |
27 | LK 23,5 | Marcus Kleiner (1966) | 16605354 | |
28 | LK 24,2 | Holger Herzog (1982) | 18203972 | |
29 | LK 25,0 | Pericles Simon (1973) | 17354687 | |
30 | LK 25,0 | Stefan Tschirner (1976) | 17653277 | |
31 | LK 25,0 | Santi Porta (1983) | 18355855 | ESP |
32 | LK 24,7 | Matthias Stahl (1976) | 17653276 | |
33 | LK 23,7 | Thorsten Schalk (1974) | 17454995 | |
34 | LK 24,6 | Volker Zahn (1969) | 16992318 | |
35 | LK 25,0 | Henning Müller-Rößle (1971) | 17164168 | |
36 | LK 22,1 | Sven Müller (1972) | 17284991 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,9 | Dirk Imandt (1962) | 16251860 | |
2 MF | LK 13,2 | Jürgen Scherer (1960) | 16052223 | |
3 | LK 13,4 | Boris Pioch (1971) | 17100011 | |
4 | LK 15,0 | Holger Kriebel (1973) | 17303132 | |
5 | LK 16,9 | Hansjörg Busch (1973) | 17303062 | |
6 | LK 17,0 | Holger Drescher (1969) | 16911226 | |
7 | LK 17,2 | Matthias Kögel (1963) | 16354627 | |
8 | LK 18,6 | Jürgen Gerold (1972) | 17203634 | |
9 | LK 19,0 | Christian Hübner (1973) | 17350277 | |
10 | LK 19,8 | Francesco Fuscagni (1971) | 17161330 | |
11 | LK 20,7 | Thomas Maler (1965) | 16550390 | |
12 | LK 20,0 | Sascha Kopp (1965) | 16590286 | |
13 | LK 24,9 | Kai Sablotny (1970) | 17053903 | |
14 | LK 21,7 | Thomas Brehler (1968) | 16856059 | |
15 | LK 21,7 | Bernhard Wagner (1960) | 16053078 | |
16 | LK 23,5 | Marcus Kleiner (1966) | 16605354 | |
17 | LK 23,7 | Thorsten Schalk (1974) | 17454995 | |
18 | LK 24,6 | Volker Zahn (1969) | 16992318 | |
19 | LK 24,8 | Franz Winter (1968) | 16855805 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Boris Henkel (1964) | 16454040 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Uwe Jakob (1964) | 16454028 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Henning Müller-Rößle (1971) | 17164168 | |
23 | LK 22,1 | Sven Müller (1972) | 17284991 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Thomas Grimm (1963) | 16354633 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Frank Siegrist (1970) | 17055137 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Thomas Wendling (1962) | 16205447 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Markus Kehl (1970) | 17055136 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Klaus Rosenberg (1967) | 16705290 | |
29 | LK 24,8 | Winfried Hock (1962) | 16254025 | |
30 | LK 25,0 | Bernhard Moser (1965) | 16593346 | |
31 | LK 24,8 | Björn Thümler (1971) | 17163139 | |
32 | LK 25,0 | Urs Peter Böcher (1968) | 16856945 | |
33 | LK 25,0 | Carsten Schmidt (1968) | 16856944 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 14,8 | Simone Jungblut (1965) | 26552817 | |
2 | LK 16,6 | Gabi Imandt (1964) | 26403430 | |
3 | LK 16,6 | Valerija Sobko (1981) | 28151361 | |
4 | LK 18,9 | Anke Sablotny (1972) | 27252316 | |
5 | LK 19,6 | Sabine Ewald (1968) | 26851603 | |
6 | LK 19,6 | Patricia Ries (1973) | 27301654 | |
7 | LK 20,4 | Stefanie Bruchhausen-Mertens (1972) | 27253323 | |
8 | LK 21,6 | Laura Janowsky (1976) | 27652872 | |
9 | LK 21,9 | Anna Lowack (1974) | 27408571 | |
10 | LK 22,4 | Annette Schmidt (1969) | 26950452 | |
11 MF | LK 22,5 | Sibylle Müller (1978) | 27852370 | |
12 | LK 23,0 | Susanne Lambert (1972) | 27201922 | |
13 | LK 23,6 | Eva Benz (1976) | 27652670 | |
14 | LK 23,8 | Veronique Moralia (1967) | 26710533 | FRA |
15 | LK 24,6 | Susanne Moser (1969) | 26951848 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Iris Beiser (1968) | 26854188 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Nikola Bittner (1975) | 27553303 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Susanne Bunselmeyer (1969) | 26954211 | |
19 | LK 24,8 | Alexandra Dreibus-Kapp (1973) | 27353529 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Sabine Knewitz (1964) | 26452601 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Susann Kreutzer (1973) | 27352227 | |
22 | LK 24,8 | Sandra Kruse (1971) | 27191487 | |
23 | LK 24,8 | Ulla Meyer-Karius (1976) | 27653270 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Houri Nefarie (1980) | 28052303 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Annette Schmitt (1981) | 28152071 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Bettina Siegrist (1975) | 27553079 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Kristina Stahlschmidt (1976) | 27653269 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Barbara Tendzera (1972) | 27253747 | |
29 | LK 24,8 | Pia Wiedemann (1968) | 26853251 | |
30 | LK 24,8 | Anke Thümler (1974) | 27452887 | |
31 | LK 24,8 | Annette Zechmeister (1973) | 27352217 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 16,6 | Gabi Imandt (1964) | 26403430 | |
2 | LK 16,7 | Jette Nittel (1973) | 27300621 | |
3 | LK 17,3 | Sabine Will (1968) | 26853235 | |
4 | LK 17,6 | Ines Paulick (1973) | 27351167 | |
5 | LK 18,9 | Anke Sablotny (1972) | 27252316 | |
6 | LK 19,6 | Sabine Ewald (1968) | 26851603 | |
7 | LK 19,6 | Patricia Ries (1973) | 27301654 | |
8 | LK 20,4 | Stefanie Bruchhausen-Mertens (1972) | 27253323 | |
9 | LK 21,9 | Anna Lowack (1974) | 27408571 | |
10 | LK 23,0 | Susanne Lambert (1972) | 27201922 | |
11 | LK 24,6 | Susanne Moser (1969) | 26951848 | |
12 | LK 24,7 | Britta Vornwald (1967) | 26753839 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Sandra Kruse (1971) | 27191487 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Anke Thümler (1974) | 27452887 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Tine Bott (1969) | 26902985 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 19,7 | Tim Imandt (2006) | 10662054 | |
2 MF | LK 22,7 | Matthias Dall'Asta (2006) | 10666130 | |
3 | LK 25,0 | Valentin Helleberg (2007) | 10771402 | |
4 | LK 24,5 | Julian Abegunewardene (2006) | 10662161 | |
5 | LK 24,6 | Anton Lowack (2006) | 10666146 | |
6 | LK 24,7 | Benjamin Kilb (2007) | 10771428 | |
7 | LK 24,2 | Emil Brehler (2007) | 10769028 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | David Schreiber (2006) | 10668055 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Philipp Schreiber (2006) | 10668033 | |
10 | LK 24,5 | Jann Koletzki (2008) | 10839224 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Florjon Kryezi (2008) | 10842405 | |
12 | LK 23,2 | Oskar Schaumann (2010) | 11094975 | |
13 | LK 24,1 | Victor Mayer (2009) | 10903226 | |
14 | LK 22,5 | Hugo Hötzel (2010) | 11099548 | |
15 | LK 22,7 | Felix Hübner (2011) | 11158110 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Ferdinand Mohr (2010) | 11094434 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 25,0 | Anna Lena Krimm (2008) | 20814662 | |
2 MF | LK 24,2 | Sophia Post (2006) | 20665424 | |
3 | LK 25,0 | Kristina Kilb (2007) | 20764965 | |
4 | LK 24,7 | Helene Hainke (2007) | 20765236 | |
5 | LK 25,0 | Marisol Beier (2009) | 20964271 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Pauline Merten (2006) | 20665877 | |
7 | LK 24,8 | Hannah Rößle (2008) | 20803876 | |
8 | LK 24,8 | Tessa Goldbeck (2008) | 20810198 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 23,2 | Liam Randazzo (2012) | 11210368 | |
2 | LK 22,3 | Aiden Randazzo (2012) | 11210311 | |
3 MF | LK 23,2 | Oskar Schaumann (2010) | 11094975 | |
4 | LK 24,1 | Victor Mayer (2009) | 10903226 | |
5 | LK 22,5 | Hugo Hötzel (2010) | 11099548 | |
6 | LK 22,7 | Felix Hübner (2011) | 11158110 | |
7 | LK 23,2 | Anton Schreck (2012) | 11204877 | |
8 | LK 24,8 | Ferdinand Mohr (2010) | 11094434 | |
9 | LK 24,4 | Florian Bercht (2012) | 11212325 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | Frederick Bercht (2012) | 11212326 | |
11 | LK 24,4 | Leopold Mohr (2013) | 11309359 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 23,2 | Liam Randazzo (2012) | 11210368 | |
2 | LK 22,3 | Aiden Randazzo (2012) | 11210311 | |
3 MF | LK 23,2 | Anton Schreck (2012) | 11204877 | |
4 | LK 24,4 | Florian Bercht (2012) | 11212325 | |
5 | LK 24,0 | Frederick Bercht (2012) | 11212326 | |
6 | Mattis Schaumann (2015) | 11507116 | ||
7 | LK 24,8 | Paul Rößle (2012) | 11204402 | |
8 | LK 24,4 | Leopold Mohr (2013) | 11309359 | |
9 | LK 24,4 | Bruno Schmitt (2013) | 11302051 |