Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21267
SF 1967 TA Dierbach Pfalz

Platzadresse
Jahnstr.- Anlage Am Bach
76889 Dierbach
Vereinsanschrift
Jahnstr.- Anlage Am Bach
76889 Dierbach
sportfreundedierbach1967@gmail.com
www.sfdierbach.de
Postadresse
Hauptstraße 1
76889 Dierbach
Tel: 063409199125
sportfreundedierbach1967@gmail.com

Plätze

Anzahl Art Belag
2 Freiplätze Sand
2 Wettspielplätze Sand

Funktionäre

Funktion Name Telefon Mobil E-Mail
1. Vorsitzende/r Martina Kunz 063408764
2. Vorsitzende/r Angelika Vogler
Vereinsassistent/in Franziska Heintz 06340 9190869
Vereinsassistent/in Malina Hummel
Vereinsassistent/in Donata Hummel 063401025
Schatzmeister/in Zuzana Institoris 063409258118
Vereinsassistent/in Leonie Frech 06340919360
Sportwart/in Vanessa Sitt 06340508648
Jugendwart/in Claudia Wettstein 063409259360
Schriftführer/in Pauline Ries 017625250500
C-Trainer/in Ulrike Pfaffmann
C-Trainer/in Stefan Thomé 0162 90 39 503