Sa, 4.5.2024 13:30 |
Damen 40 (4er) Verbandsliga Gr. 035 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TC BW Klein-Winternheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 008 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TC Weiler 2 |
TSC Freispeed Bodenheim |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren 30 A-Klasse Gr. 010 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TC Marienborn 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
TC Blau-Weiß Eich 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 022 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 8.5.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 A-Klasse Gr. 025 |
TC Undenheim 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 9.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
SVW Mainz-Weisenau 2 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 9.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 041 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TUS Rhst.Trechtingshausen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 10.5.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 080 |
TSV Schott Mainz 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 055 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
spielfrei* |
TSC Freispeed Bodenheim |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 077 |
TSG Drais 1876 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 13:30 |
Damen 40 (4er) Verbandsliga Gr. 035 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
MTV 1817 Mainz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 13:30 |
Damen 50 Verbandsliga Gr. 038 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TC Remagen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
TC Mainzer Ruder Verein 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 091 |
SV Bechtolsheim 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 041 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TV Essenheim e.V. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 022 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 15.5.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 A-Klasse Gr. 025 |
TG Osthofen 1848 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 1.6.2024 11:00 |
Herren 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 091 |
RFV Bodenheim 2 |
Tennisfreunde Budenheim 1 |
Tennisfreunde Budenheim |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 5.6.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 A-Klasse Gr. 025 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
Ockenheimer Tennisclub e.V. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 055 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
DJK Tennisverein Mainzer Sand e.V. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 077 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
SG GensBingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 13:30 |
Damen 40 (4er) Verbandsliga Gr. 035 |
TSV Schott Mainz 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 13:30 |
Damen 50 Verbandsliga Gr. 038 |
Ingelheimer Tennisclub 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 091 |
TC Weiler 2 |
RFV Bodenheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 008 |
Ingelheimer Tennisclub 3 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren 30 A-Klasse Gr. 010 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TG Osthofen 1848 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
TSG Flonheim 1861 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 041 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TC Zornheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 022 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 2 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 12.6.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 A-Klasse Gr. 025 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
Ingelheimer Tennisclub 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 080 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
Tennisfreunde Budenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 055 |
TSV Schott Mainz 3 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 077 |
TC Schornsheim 2 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 13:30 |
Damen 40 (4er) Verbandsliga Gr. 035 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TVGG Igel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 13:30 |
Damen 50 Verbandsliga Gr. 038 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TC Traben-Trarbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
SG TSG/DJK Bretzenheim 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 091 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 2 |
RFV Bodenheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 008 |
TSG Drais 1876 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß Mainz 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 041 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
DJK Tennisverein Mainzer Sand e.V. 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 022 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 19.6.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 A-Klasse Gr. 025 |
TC Grün-Weiß Bingen 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 21.6.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 080 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TC Lörzweiler 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 055 |
TC Pfeddersheim 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 077 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TSG 46 Mainz-Bretzenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 13:30 |
Damen 40 (4er) Verbandsliga Gr. 035 |
TC Metternich 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 13:30 |
Damen 50 Verbandsliga Gr. 038 |
SG Oberfell/Andernach/Nickenich 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
SG DJK Andernach |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 091 |
RFV Bodenheim 2 |
SVW Mainz-Weisenau 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 008 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen 2 |
TSC Freispeed Bodenheim |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 60 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 022 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
SG Armsheim/Flonheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 26.6.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 A-Klasse Gr. 025 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TSC Mainz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 080 |
TC Weiler 2 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 055 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 13:30 |
Damen 40 (4er) Verbandsliga Gr. 035 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TC Mörsch Frankenthal 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 13:30 |
Damen 50 Verbandsliga Gr. 038 |
TC Trier 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 2 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 008 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TC Framersheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren 30 A-Klasse Gr. 010 |
Tennisclub Harxheim 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 3.7.2024 11:00 |
Herren 65 A-Klasse Gr. 025 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
Pfedd/SG Monsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 080 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TC Hahnheim-Selzen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 13:30 |
Damen 40 (4er) Verbandsliga Gr. 035 |
TC Roscheid 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 085 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
SG Flonheim/Alzey 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:30 |
Herren 30 A-Klasse Gr. 010 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TV Grün-Weiß Mainz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TC Eimsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:30 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 041 |
TSG Drais 1876 1 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|