Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 18,4 | Robin Thart (2001) | 10106675 | |
2 | LK 19,5 | Finn Linneweber (2002) | 10256882 | |
3 | LK 20,0 | Malte Matzke (1980) | 18065005 | |
4 | LK 21,6 | Simon Paul Schimmel (1984) | 18451131 | |
5 MF | LK 20,8 | Sebastian Nguyen (1992) | 19258043 | |
6 | LK 23,3 | Oliver Gies (1980) | 18066844 | |
7 | LK 20,4 | Dennis Nagel (2002) | 10268101 | |
8 | LK 24,8 | Ardalan Moavenzadeh (1985) | 18552514 | |
9 | LK 24,1 | David Nauert (2002) | 10263214 | |
10 | LK 22,1 | Christian Pucklitsch (1971) | 17111085 | |
11 | LK 21,7 | Jan Winter (2002) | 10268108 | |
12 | LK 24,4 | Caspar Wolf (1984) | 18451976 | |
13 | LK 24,3 | Thomas Zimmer (1977) | 17755774 | |
14 | LK 24,6 | Marco Banocay (1983) | 18355327 | |
15 | LK 22,7 | Korbinian Gennies (1984) | 18454771 | |
16 | LK 24,2 | Benedikt Schulz (2004) | 10470389 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Jonathan Armstroff (2004) | 10470372 | |
18 | LK 24,6 | Benedikt Brehm (2003) | 10359116 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Klaus Malecha (1971) | 17163798 | |
20 | LK 24,2 | Jonah Westerwelle (2005) | 10569380 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Luca Rigoni (1972) | 17285074 | |
22 | LK 24,0 | Johannes Hancke (1979) | 17956391 | |
23 | LK 24,6 | Kai Lustenberger (1969) | 16995053 | |
24 | LK 24,0 | Martin Schäffer (1981) | 18156649 | |
25 | LK 24,0 | Luca Fiorita (1981) | 18156658 | |
26 | LK 24,0 | Harald Decker (1977) | 17756986 | |
27 | LK 24,6 | Silvio Söder (1983) | 18355318 | |
28 | LK 20,4 | Christoph Armstroff (2007) | 10766645 | |
29 | LK 21,1 | Jonas Gregg (2007) | 10764914 | |
30 | LK 22,2 | Till Pucklitsch (2006) | 10671515 | |
31 | LK 25,0 | Bela Hustedt (2008) | 10833615 | |
32 | LK 24,8 | Vincent Nauert (2008) | 10836490 | |
33 | LK 23,3 | Claus Pietrzik (2001) | 10106574 | |
34 | LK 24,3 | Julius Richter (2008) | 10833520 | |
35 | LK 24,4 | Philipp Blaum (2009) | 10910982 | |
36 | LK 25,0 | Friedrich Metzger (2003) | 10363309 | |
37 | LK 24,9 | Timon Schuhmacher (2008) | 10833584 | |
38 | LK 25,0 | Richard Metzger (2004) | 10462302 | |
39 | LK 25,0 | Leon Lukas Schulz (2001) | 10166760 | |
40 | LK 25,0 | Jonas Gerhard (2006) | 10672154 | |
41 | LK 25,0 | Mika Wagemann (2007) | 10771387 | |
42 | LK 24,6 | Reimer Nagel (1966) | 16656602 | |
43 | LK 24,6 | Matthias Sonntag (1971) | 17164271 | |
44 | LK 24,8 | Johannes Brinkhaus (2004) | 10471413 | |
45 | LK 24,3 | Florian Glock (2008) | 10833625 | |
46 | LK 24,6 | Karl Hartenfels (2005) | 10572447 | |
47 | LK 24,6 | Florian Bechtel (1986) | 18655381 | |
48 | LK 24,8 | Manuel Rossival (2003) | 10359120 | |
49 | LK 24,8 | Paul Schneiders (2005) | 10569368 | |
50 | LK 23,7 | Lukas Usener (2005) | 10569369 | |
51 | LK 24,2 | Julian Winkler (2001) | 10106727 | |
52 | LK 22,5 | Fabian Endlich (1992) | 19210942 | |
53 | LK 24,0 | Dirk Frischmann (1982) | 18256419 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 13,5 | Sonja Eichenlaub (1974) | 27403639 | |
2 | LK 14,0 | Pia Johannson (1969) | 26950427 | |
3 | LK 14,5 | Waltraud Kuhn (1952) | 25203024 | |
4 | LK 16,5 | Julia Bödige (1967) | 26752538 | |
5 | LK 16,6 | Stefanie Gregg (1973) | 27310393 | |
6 | LK 17,3 | Adelheid Hentschel (1957) | 25750747 | |
7 | LK 19,0 | Julia Eichhorn (1982) | 28251858 | |
8 | LK 19,1 | Jutta Rösner (1963) | 26303387 | |
9 | LK 19,5 | Annette Struth (1962) | 26203322 | |
10 | LK 19,6 | Kristina Kolonko (1983) | 28308007 | |
11 | LK 20,7 | Denise Höbbel (1994) | 29408609 | |
12 | LK 22,1 | Caroline Gennies (1984) | 28452868 | |
13 | LK 20,9 | Anna-Lucia Tietze (1979) | 27952423 | |
14 | LK 21,1 | Nina Kunkel (1982) | 28251859 | |
15 | LK 21,2 | Olga Mattner (1976) | 27652674 | |
16 | LK 21,9 | Nicole Ehlen (1973) | 27353901 | |
17 | LK 22,4 | Pia Heimerdinger (2003) | 20355517 | |
18 | LK 23,4 | Andrea Moschos (1976) | 27652678 | |
19 | LK 23,6 | Ivana Ritter (1976) | 27653028 | SRB |
20 | LK 23,6 | Selina Vitale (1984) | 28411001 | |
21 | LK 24,7 | Kathrin Stock (2003) | 20362607 | |
22 | LK 24,8 | Sina Posselt (2001) | 20162034 | |
23 | LK 24,0 | Ines Bantle (1959) | 25951303 | |
24 | LK 24,0 | Csilla Zimmer (1979) | 27954105 | |
25 | LK 24,0 | Irina Hill (1978) | 27854458 | |
26 | LK 24,0 | Birgit Wittemann (1962) | 26291327 | |
27 | LK 24,0 | Andrea Schweyer (1964) | 26453427 | |
28 | LK 24,0 | Marie Gregg (2003) | 20362623 | |
29 | LK 24,8 | Lara Nagel (2004) | 20462474 | |
30 | LK 24,7 | Lioba Antonietti (1958) | 25802944 | |
31 | LK 24,9 | Alexandra Krog (1980) | 28052548 | |
32 MF | LK 24,0 | Judith Scheffler (1983) | 28353555 | |
33 | LK 24,0 | Sarah Groeneveld (1981) | 28153867 | |
34 | LK 24,0 | Andrea Wickler (1979) | 27954118 | |
35 | LK 24,0 | Nina Pucklitsch (2011) | 21112045 | |
36 | LK 24,0 | Susanna Köpke (2009) | 20966061 | |
37 | LK 24,0 | Beate Nagel (1966) | 26654239 | |
38 | LK 25,0 | Nicole Söder (1984) | 28452500 | |
39 | LK 25,0 | Nadja Flocke (1978) | 27853447 | |
40 | LK 25,0 | Daniela Waldmann (1989) | 28953430 | |
41 | LK 24,8 | Sarah Lehmann (2009) | 20961160 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,7 | Jens Kreischer (1974) | 17451505 | |
2 | LK 11,6 | Jochen Prior (1963) | 16305360 | |
3 | LK 13,8 | Rolf Höfling (1957) | 15705012 | |
4 | LK 14,2 | Sidney Coffeng (1970) | 17051447 | NED |
5 MF | LK 14,4 | Christian Mohr (1982) | 18253662 | |
6 | LK 14,5 | Matthias Machel (1958) | 15800124 | |
7 | LK 15,8 | Jürgen Rathgeber (1961) | 16151123 | |
8 | LK 16,8 | James Littleton (1964) | 16454751 | USA |
9 | LK 16,8 | Thomas Ruckes (1970) | 17004239 | |
10 | LK 17,1 | Christian Senft (1978) | 17801172 | |
11 | LK 17,6 | Ben Kunkel (1979) | 17953950 | |
12 | LK 17,8 | Patrick Jullien (1981) | 18154289 | |
13 | LK 19,1 | Peter Arens (1961) | 16104867 | |
14 | LK 20,0 | Malte Matzke (1980) | 18065005 | |
15 | LK 21,1 | Daniel Zirnig (1981) | 18153268 | |
16 | LK 21,6 | Simon Paul Schimmel (1984) | 18451131 | |
17 | LK 22,5 | Rainer Lehmann (1972) | 17201384 | |
18 | LK 23,0 | Oliver Grigat (1978) | 17852781 | |
19 | LK 23,4 | Roger Krog (1975) | 17555044 | |
20 | LK 23,3 | Stefan Bayerl (1975) | 17554255 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Gabriel Goldmann (1973) | 17353381 | |
22 | LK 22,5 | Georg Eichhorn (1983) | 18353884 | |
23 | LK 22,9 | Friedrich Krieger (1982) | 18254067 | |
24 | LK 20,8 | Sebastian Nguyen (1992) | 19258043 | |
25 | LK 23,3 | Oliver Gies (1980) | 18066844 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Ardalan Moavenzadeh (1985) | 18552514 | |
27 | LK 22,1 | Christian Pucklitsch (1971) | 17111085 | |
28 | LK 24,4 | Caspar Wolf (1984) | 18451976 | |
29 | LK 24,3 | Thomas Zimmer (1977) | 17755774 | |
30 | LK 24,6 | Marco Banocay (1983) | 18355327 | |
31 | LK 22,7 | Korbinian Gennies (1984) | 18454771 | |
32 | LK 24,3 | Jens Frischmann (1980) | 18065006 | |
33 | LK 24,5 | Björn Langner, Dr. (1977) | 17754169 | |
34 | LK 25,0 | Ioannis Moschos (1979) | 17954512 | |
35 | LK 24,0 | Johannes Hancke (1979) | 17956391 | |
36 | LK 24,0 | Martin Schäffer (1981) | 18156649 | |
37 | LK 24,0 | Michael Müller (1982) | 18256434 | |
38 | LK 24,0 | Luca Fiorita (1981) | 18156658 | |
39 | LK 24,6 | Silvio Söder (1983) | 18355318 | |
40 | LK 21,8 | Steffen Marg (1979) | 17952370 | |
41 | LK 22,5 | Fabian Endlich (1992) | 19210942 | |
42 | LK 24,8 | Ralf Rösner (1962) | 16205374 | |
43 | LK 24,0 | Dirk Frischmann (1982) | 18256419 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 8,7 | Jens Kreischer (1974) | 17451505 | |
2 | LK 11,6 | Jochen Prior (1963) | 16305360 | |
3 | LK 13,8 | Rolf Höfling (1957) | 15705012 | |
4 | LK 14,2 | Sidney Coffeng (1970) | 17051447 | NED |
5 | LK 14,4 | Christian Mohr (1982) | 18253662 | |
6 | LK 14,5 | Matthias Machel (1958) | 15800124 | |
7 | LK 15,8 | Jürgen Rathgeber (1961) | 16151123 | |
8 | LK 16,8 | James Littleton (1964) | 16454751 | USA |
9 | LK 16,8 | Thomas Ruckes (1970) | 17004239 | |
10 | LK 17,1 | Christian Senft (1978) | 17801172 | |
11 | LK 17,6 | Ben Kunkel (1979) | 17953950 | |
12 | LK 17,8 | Patrick Jullien (1981) | 18154289 | |
13 | LK 19,1 | Peter Arens (1961) | 16104867 | |
14 | LK 20,0 | Malte Matzke (1980) | 18065005 | |
15 | LK 21,1 | Daniel Zirnig (1981) | 18153268 | |
16 | LK 21,6 | Simon Paul Schimmel (1984) | 18451131 | |
17 | LK 22,5 | Rainer Lehmann (1972) | 17201384 | |
18 | LK 23,0 | Oliver Grigat (1978) | 17852781 | |
19 | LK 23,4 | Roger Krog (1975) | 17555044 | |
20 | LK 23,3 | Stefan Bayerl (1975) | 17554255 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Gabriel Goldmann (1973) | 17353381 | |
22 | LK 22,5 | Georg Eichhorn (1983) | 18353884 | |
23 | LK 22,9 | Friedrich Krieger (1982) | 18254067 | |
24 | LK 23,3 | Oliver Gies (1980) | 18066844 | |
25 | LK 22,1 | Christian Pucklitsch (1971) | 17111085 | |
26 | LK 24,4 | Caspar Wolf (1984) | 18451976 | |
27 | LK 24,3 | Thomas Zimmer (1977) | 17755774 | |
28 | LK 24,6 | Marco Banocay (1983) | 18355327 | |
29 | LK 22,7 | Korbinian Gennies (1984) | 18454771 | |
30 | LK 24,3 | Jens Frischmann (1980) | 18065006 | |
31 | LK 24,5 | Björn Langner, Dr. (1977) | 17754169 | |
32 | LK 25,0 | Ioannis Moschos (1979) | 17954512 | |
33 | LK 25,0 | Klaus Malecha (1971) | 17163798 | |
34 | LK 25,0 | Luca Rigoni (1972) | 17285074 | |
35 MF | LK 24,0 | Johannes Hancke (1979) | 17956391 | |
36 | LK 24,0 | Martin Schäffer (1981) | 18156649 | |
37 | LK 24,0 | Michael Müller (1982) | 18256434 | |
38 | LK 24,0 | Luca Fiorita (1981) | 18156658 | |
39 | LK 24,6 | Silvio Söder (1983) | 18355318 | |
40 | LK 24,6 | Matthias Sonntag (1971) | 17164271 | |
41 | LK 21,8 | Steffen Marg (1979) | 17952370 | |
42 | LK 24,8 | Swen Ranglack (1967) | 16751338 | |
43 | LK 24,8 | Manfred Kopp (1978) | 17810896 | |
44 | LK 22,2 | Herbert Saar (1959) | 15905035 | |
45 | LK 24,8 | Peter Meller (1966) | 16654489 | |
46 | LK 24,8 | Stephan Gregg (1970) | 17052375 | |
47 | LK 24,8 | Stefan Funk (1962) | 16252245 | |
48 | LK 24,8 | Ralf Rösner (1962) | 16205374 | |
49 | LK 24,0 | Dirk Frischmann (1982) | 18256419 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 11,6 | Jochen Prior (1963) | 16305360 | |
2 | LK 13,8 | Rolf Höfling (1957) | 15705012 | |
3 | LK 14,5 | Matthias Machel (1958) | 15800124 | |
4 | LK 15,8 | Jürgen Rathgeber (1961) | 16151123 | |
5 | LK 16,5 | Johannes Geier (1954) | 15405260 | |
6 | LK 16,8 | James Littleton (1964) | 16454751 | USA |
7 | LK 17,0 | Gerold Lüft (1951) | 15105830 | |
8 | LK 17,9 | Manfred Schmidt (1950) | 15006245 | |
9 | LK 18,1 | Siegfried Lüft (1955) | 15505338 | |
10 | LK 19,1 | Peter Arens (1961) | 16104867 | |
11 | LK 20,2 | Willi Bos (1953) | 15305244 | |
12 | LK 22,2 | Herbert Saar (1959) | 15905035 | |
13 | LK 23,5 | Peter Kern (1958) | 15804940 | |
14 | LK 24,6 | Fritz Bender (1946) | 14604788 | |
15 | LK 24,6 | Martin Dr. Schorsch (1950) | 15053246 | |
16 | LK 24,6 | Rainer Falk (1951) | 15153082 | |
17 | LK 24,6 | Rainer Fell (1951) | 15153084 | |
18 | LK 24,6 | Werner Heinrich (1950) | 15006045 | |
19 | LK 24,6 | Reinhard Hesse (1953) | 15305331 | |
20 | LK 24,6 | Holger Kalbitz (1958) | 15853486 | |
21 | LK 24,6 | Matthias May (1963) | 16355369 | |
22 | LK 24,6 | Ulrich Müller (1940) | 14005083 | |
23 | LK 24,6 | Jürgen Natusch (1955) | 15505369 | |
24 | LK 24,6 | Axel Rossival (1963) | 16305371 | |
25 | LK 24,6 | Herrmann Schaub (1936) | 13602603 | |
26 | LK 24,6 | Manfred Stark (1938) | 13851327 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Hans-Jürgen Schneider (1957) | 15705157 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Bert Flick (1955) | 15505220 | |
29 | LK 24,8 | Stefan Funk (1962) | 16252245 | |
30 | LK 24,8 | Norbert Koch (1941) | 14105190 | |
31 | LK 24,8 | Ralf Rösner (1962) | 16205374 | |
32 | LK 24,8 | Volker Waldmann (1959) | 15905120 | |
33 | LK 24,8 | Werner Thielmann (1947) | 14705623 | |
34 | LK 24,9 | Jürgen Hesse (1952) | 15252989 | |
35 | LK 25,0 | Günther Kuhn (1948) | 14805799 | |
36 | LK 25,0 | Hans Löffert (1952) | 15205756 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 13,8 | Rolf Höfling (1957) | 15705012 | |
2 | LK 14,5 | Matthias Machel (1958) | 15800124 | |
3 | LK 15,9 | Wolfgang Schneider (1955) | 15505428 | |
4 | LK 16,5 | Johannes Geier (1954) | 15405260 | |
5 MF | LK 17,0 | Gerold Lüft (1951) | 15105830 | |
6 | LK 17,9 | Manfred Schmidt (1950) | 15006245 | |
7 | LK 18,1 | Siegfried Lüft (1955) | 15505338 | |
8 | LK 20,2 | Willi Bos (1953) | 15305244 | |
9 | LK 22,2 | Herbert Saar (1959) | 15905035 | |
10 | LK 23,5 | Peter Kern (1958) | 15804940 | |
11 | LK 24,6 | Rainer Falk (1951) | 15153082 | |
12 | LK 24,6 | Herrmann Schaub (1936) | 13602603 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Hans-Jürgen Schneider (1957) | 15705157 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Bert Flick (1955) | 15505220 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Norbert Koch (1941) | 14105190 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Volker Waldmann (1959) | 15905120 | |
17 | LK 24,9 | Jürgen Hesse (1952) | 15252989 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Günther Kuhn (1948) | 14805799 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Hans Löffert (1952) | 15205756 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 13,5 | Sonja Eichenlaub (1974) | 27403639 | |
2 | LK 13,7 | Iris Mendel (1975) | 27551894 | |
3 | LK 14,0 | Pia Johannson (1969) | 26950427 | |
4 | LK 14,5 | Waltraud Kuhn (1952) | 25203024 | |
5 | LK 16,6 | Stefanie Gregg (1973) | 27310393 | |
6 | LK 17,3 | Adelheid Hentschel (1957) | 25750747 | |
7 | LK 19,0 | Julia Eichhorn (1982) | 28251858 | |
8 | LK 19,1 | Jutta Rösner (1963) | 26303387 | |
9 | LK 19,5 | Annette Struth (1962) | 26203322 | |
10 | LK 19,6 | Kristina Kolonko (1983) | 28308007 | |
11 | LK 20,7 | Denise Höbbel (1994) | 29408609 | |
12 | LK 22,1 | Caroline Gennies (1984) | 28452868 | |
13 | LK 20,9 | Anna-Lucia Tietze (1979) | 27952423 | |
14 | LK 21,1 | Nina Kunkel (1982) | 28251859 | |
15 MF | LK 21,2 | Olga Mattner (1976) | 27652674 | |
16 | LK 21,9 | Nicole Ehlen (1973) | 27353901 | |
17 | LK 23,4 | Andrea Moschos (1976) | 27652678 | |
18 | LK 23,6 | Ivana Ritter (1976) | 27653028 | SRB |
19 | LK 23,6 | Selina Vitale (1984) | 28411001 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Isabel Mohr (1974) | 27453449 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Mira Langner, Dr. (1979) | 27901639 | |
22 | LK 24,9 | Alexandra Krog (1980) | 28052548 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Nicole Söder (1984) | 28452500 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Nadja Flocke (1978) | 27853447 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Daniela Waldmann (1989) | 28953430 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 13,5 | Sonja Eichenlaub (1974) | 27403639 | |
2 | LK 13,7 | Iris Mendel (1975) | 27551894 | |
3 | LK 14,0 | Pia Johannson (1969) | 26950427 | |
4 | LK 14,5 | Waltraud Kuhn (1952) | 25203024 | |
5 | LK 16,5 | Britt Rossi (1974) | 27451473 | |
6 | LK 16,5 | Julia Bödige (1967) | 26752538 | |
7 | LK 16,6 | Stefanie Gregg (1973) | 27310393 | |
8 | LK 17,3 | Adelheid Hentschel (1957) | 25750747 | |
9 | LK 19,0 | Julia Eichhorn (1982) | 28251858 | |
10 MF | LK 19,1 | Jutta Rösner (1963) | 26303387 | |
11 | LK 19,5 | Annette Struth (1962) | 26203322 | |
12 | LK 19,6 | Kristina Kolonko (1983) | 28308007 | |
13 | LK 20,5 | Meike Linneweber (1968) | 26803387 | |
14 | LK 20,7 | Anke Frieß (1962) | 26203187 | |
15 | LK 22,1 | Caroline Gennies (1984) | 28452868 | |
16 | LK 20,9 | Anna-Lucia Tietze (1979) | 27952423 | |
17 | LK 21,1 | Nina Kunkel (1982) | 28251859 | |
18 | LK 21,2 | Olga Mattner (1976) | 27652674 | |
19 | LK 21,9 | Nicole Ehlen (1973) | 27353901 | |
20 | LK 23,4 | Andrea Moschos (1976) | 27652678 | |
21 | LK 23,6 | Ivana Ritter (1976) | 27653028 | SRB |
22 | LK 23,6 | Selina Vitale (1984) | 28411001 | |
23 | LK 23,7 | Claudia Martinez (1965) | 26503443 | |
24 | LK 24,7 | Lioba Antonietti (1958) | 25802944 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Melanie Reese (1970) | 27001609 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Isabel Mohr (1974) | 27453449 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Mira Langner, Dr. (1979) | 27901639 | |
28 | LK 24,9 | Alexandra Krog (1980) | 28052548 | |
29 | LK 25,0 | Nadja Flocke (1978) | 27853447 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 13,5 | Sonja Eichenlaub (1974) | 27403639 | |
2 | LK 14,0 | Pia Johannson (1969) | 26950427 | |
3 MF | LK 14,5 | Waltraud Kuhn (1952) | 25203024 | |
4 | LK 16,5 | Britt Rossi (1974) | 27451473 | |
5 | LK 16,5 | Julia Bödige (1967) | 26752538 | |
6 | LK 16,6 | Stefanie Gregg (1973) | 27310393 | |
7 | LK 17,3 | Adelheid Hentschel (1957) | 25750747 | |
8 | LK 19,1 | Jutta Rösner (1963) | 26303387 | |
9 | LK 19,5 | Annette Struth (1962) | 26203322 | |
10 | LK 20,5 | Meike Linneweber (1968) | 26803387 | |
11 | LK 20,7 | Anke Frieß (1962) | 26203187 | |
12 | LK 21,9 | Nicole Ehlen (1973) | 27353901 | |
13 | LK 22,9 | Ina Schembs (1968) | 26853669 | |
14 | LK 23,7 | Claudia Martinez (1965) | 26503443 | |
15 | LK 24,4 | Cornelia Ploenes (1963) | 26352531 | |
16 | LK 24,7 | Lioba Antonietti (1958) | 25802944 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Melanie Reese (1970) | 27001609 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 20,4 | Christoph Armstroff (2007) | 10766645 | |
2 MF | LK 21,1 | Jonas Gregg (2007) | 10764914 | |
3 | LK 22,2 | Till Pucklitsch (2006) | 10671515 | |
4 | LK 22,6 | Paul Endres (2006) | 10662143 | |
5 | LK 23,6 | Kiyan Hadjebi (2006) | 10662075 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Bela Hustedt (2008) | 10833615 | |
7 | LK 24,8 | Vincent Nauert (2008) | 10836490 | |
8 | LK 24,3 | Julius Richter (2008) | 10833520 | |
9 | LK 24,4 | Philipp Blaum (2009) | 10910982 | |
10 | LK 24,9 | Timon Schuhmacher (2008) | 10833584 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Jonas Gerhard (2006) | 10672154 | |
12 | LK 24,0 | Felix Barth (2008) | 10843551 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Mika Wagemann (2007) | 10771387 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 24,0 | Max Roll (2013) | 11314170 | |
2 | LK 24,0 | Jakob Grigat (2013) | 11314192 | |
3 | LK 24,0 | Julius Langner (2013) | 11314156 | |
4 | LK 24,0 | Johanna Melles (2012) | 21210942 | |
5 | LK 24,0 | Charlotte Armstroff (2013) | 21309642 | |
6 | Marie Josephine Mattner (2014) | 21408145 | ||
7 | LK 24,0 | Mara Krog (2012) | 21210966 | |
8 | LK 24,0 | Clara Flocke (2012) | 21210905 | |
9 | LK 24,0 | Daniel Kopp (2013) | 11314174 | |
10 | Elias Hahn (2014) | 11411974 | ||
11 | Mia Johanna Decker (2014) | 21408272 | ||
12 | Clara Sofia Ritter (2014) | 21408273 | ||
13 | LK 24,0 | Timo Zimmer (2013) | 11314185 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Emilie Wickler (2013) | 21309598 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas Littleton (2014) | 11401817 | USA | |
2 | Charlotta Roll (2015) | 21504039 | ||
3 | Lukas Kunkel (2014) | 11411969 | ||
4 | Ferdinand Hancke (2014) | 11412109 | ||
5 MF | Marie Josephine Mattner (2014) | 21408145 | ||
6 | Anton Bayerl (2015) | 11509140 | ||
7 | Elias Hahn (2014) | 11411974 | ||
8 | Mia Johanna Decker (2014) | 21408272 | ||
9 | Clara Sofia Ritter (2014) | 21408273 | ||
10 | Julie Eichhorn (2015) | 21505886 | ||
11 | Anna Grigat (2015) | 21505940 | ||
12 | Constantin Langner (2015) | 11509086 | ||
13 | Lena Gruber (2015) | 21505908 | ||
14 | Johanna Mohr (2014) | 21408221 | ||
15 | Alba Lüft (2015) | 11509229 | ||
16 | Milena Frischmann (2014) | 21408209 | ||
17 | Teresa Flocke (2014) | 21408258 |