Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,5 | Reid Jarvis (2000) | 10066571 | USA |
2 | LK 2,5 | Daniel Batista (1998) | 19864786 | POR |
3 | LK 3,0 | Ricardo Batista (2003) | 10370972 | POR |
4 | LK 3,8 | Illia Stoliar (1999) | 19965449 | POR |
5 | LK 4,8 | Justas Trainauskas (2002) | 10268400 | LTU |
6 | LK 5,1 | Joe Kelt (2003) | 10370838 | GBR |
7 | LK 6,0 | Simas Malakauskas (1985) | 18503640 | LTU |
8 | LK 6,0 | Filip Stojanovski (2006) | 10671507 | MKD |
9 | LK 6,1 | George Russell (2004) | 10467862 | GBR |
10 | LK 6,2 | Myles Orton (1994) | 19457161 | GBR |
11 | LK 7,0 | Timo Kiesslich (1998) | 19850446 | |
12 | LK 7,0 | Pradip Khadka (1998) | 19864788 | NEP |
13 | LK 8,4 | Noah Hoffmann (2003) | 10302558 | |
14 | LK 8,7 | Fabio Nestola (2005) | 10571168 | GBR |
15 | LK 9,1 | Maxim Treneski (2008) | 10842613 | MKD |
16 | LK 9,7 | Viktor Juri (1998) | 19864440 | CRO |
17 | LK 9,8 | Eric Reuter (1983) | 18303855 | LUX |
18 | LK 9,8 | Davies Zeph (2005) | 10571469 | GBR |
19 | LK 10,2 | Liam Murtaugh (2002) | 10252896 | |
20 | LK 10,6 | Julian Koch (1986) | 18600133 | |
21 | LK 11,2 | Alexander Arendt (1985) | 18508151 | |
22 MF | LK 13,5 | Carl Gustav Schönborn (2005) | 10564638 | |
23 | LK 13,7 | Jason Chau (1992) | 19255984 | AUS |
24 | LK 13,8 | Björn Müller (1990) | 19000835 | |
25 MF | LK 14,6 | Björn Gatzert (1995) | 19500809 | |
26 | LK 15,8 | Christopher Prinz (1986) | 18600053 | |
27 | LK 15,9 | Tommy Reimann (1982) | 18253233 | |
28 | LK 16,1 | Patrick Langen (1986) | 18650068 | |
29 | LK 16,7 | Michael Digby (1997) | 19760823 | GBR |
30 | LK 16,9 | Noel Holei (2002) | 10257042 | |
31 | LK 15,8 | Friedrich Wilhelm Schönborn (2008) | 10825802 | |
32 | LK 17,5 | Joshua Reis (2005) | 10557603 | |
33 | LK 17,9 | Alexander Lohrum (1997) | 19757992 | |
34 MF | LK 17,9 | Fritz Eder (2005) | 10559594 | |
35 | LK 18,5 | Felix Herzer (1995) | 19570163 | |
36 | LK 18,8 | Leonardo Künzler (2009) | 10914173 | |
37 | LK 19,5 | Raphael Schaeff (2009) | 10911067 | |
38 | LK 19,7 | Dustin Klingenhagen (1998) | 19863609 | |
39 | LK 19,8 | Ingo Beauchet (1982) | 18254201 | USA |
40 | LK 20,6 | Nicolas Schäfer (2000) | 10007975 | |
41 | LK 23,7 | Henri Ehrlich (2007) | 10757487 | |
42 | LK 21,0 | Tom Luis Klein (2008) | 10841332 | |
43 | LK 21,7 | Finn Schumacher (2001) | 10106644 | |
44 | LK 21,8 | Julian Meister (2003) | 10302610 | |
45 | LK 22,3 | Simon Heinrich (1985) | 18508170 | |
46 | LK 22,4 | Moritz Flach (2001) | 10154585 | |
47 | LK 22,8 | Arda Kabak (2008) | 10825735 | |
48 | LK 22,8 | Kevin Boijmans (2005) | 10564698 | |
49 | LK 23,0 | Martin Schlimm (1984) | 18455279 | |
50 | LK 23,8 | Simon Becker (1989) | 18905889 | |
51 | LK 24,0 | Valentin Vonnemann (1984) | 18455694 | |
52 | LK 24,2 | Christoph Preußner (1985) | 18503660 | |
53 | LK 24,2 | Finn Maurice Danowski (2007) | 10765127 | |
54 | LK 24,8 | Sebastian Hoppe (1995) | 19511728 | |
55 | LK 24,8 | Niclas Prinz (1995) | 19550669 | |
56 | LK 24,8 | Leon Hoffmann (1998) | 19853387 | |
57 | LK 24,8 | Gianluca Pozzo (2003) | 10368470 | |
58 | LK 24,8 | Marcel Volz (2001) | 10151814 | |
59 | LK 24,8 | Marcel Blaschczyk (1988) | 18889039 | |
60 | LK 24,8 | Daniel Ruhe (1990) | 19075427 | |
61 | LK 24,8 | Joshua Jungbauer (2003) | 10357437 | |
62 | LK 25,0 | Julius Danner (2007) | 10771427 | |
63 | LK 25,0 | Leon Gietzen (1999) | 19965418 | |
64 | LK 25,0 | Tristan Ascke (1995) | 19571221 | |
65 | LK 25,0 | Niklas Stein (2000) | 10066013 | |
66 | LK 25,0 | Philipp Quirmbach (1999) | 19965419 | |
67 | LK 25,0 | Sven Gelhard (2001) | 10166621 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 7,2 | Diana Enache (1987) | 28751600 | ROU |
2 | LK 8,1 | Jana Bozinovska (2007) | 20763809 | MKD |
3 | LK 8,8 | Pippa Horn (1995) | 29556536 | GBR |
4 | LK 9,5 | Iva Daneva (2005) | 20565098 | MKD |
5 | LK 16,4 | Teona Andova (2007) | 20763808 | MKD |
6 MF | LK 12,2 | Grazia Ruhe (2006) | 20655188 | |
7 | LK 14,2 | Lia Flach (2005) | 20551686 | |
8 | LK 16,7 | Isabell Claus (1977) | 27750313 | |
9 | LK 17,2 | Jola Blaschczyk (1965) | 26503358 | |
10 | LK 17,5 | Marietta Hannappel (2006) | 20655165 | |
11 | LK 17,7 | Jacqueline Djonova (1997) | 29755211 | |
12 | LK 19,0 | Vianne Wolf (2005) | 20561053 | |
13 | LK 19,5 | Mia Low (1998) | 29850114 | |
14 MF | LK 19,8 | Ann-Sophie Danowski (2008) | 20809079 | |
15 | LK 19,9 | Amie Reis (2009) | 20953768 | |
16 | LK 19,9 | Roswitha Duerr (1961) | 26103035 | |
17 | LK 20,0 | Diana Djonov (1960) | 26051813 | |
18 | LK 21,2 | Denise Loth (2007) | 20757776 | |
19 | LK 22,3 | Mija Paulus (2006) | 20660705 | |
20 | LK 22,4 | Sophie Baumann (2006) | 20655474 | |
21 | LK 24,5 | Nisha Remy (2007) | 20760733 | |
22 | LK 23,1 | Mia Werner (2008) | 20810929 | |
23 | LK 24,9 | Johanna Goerdten (2006) | 20655131 | |
24 | LK 24,9 | Emma Bouarroudj (2006) | 20664218 | |
25 | LK 23,7 | Mona Laffers (1972) | 27252740 | |
26 | LK 25,0 | Mila Laffers (2006) | 20660683 | |
27 | LK 22,8 | Lilli Dietrich (2008) | 20812844 | |
28 | LK 25,0 | Uma Widarzik (2007) | 20760752 | |
29 | LK 22,2 | Ronja Luca Schönborn (2003) | 20355098 | |
30 | LK 25,0 | Anastasia Rem (2007) | 20765330 | |
31 | LK 24,2 | Jule Opel (2007) | 20760760 | |
32 | LK 22,9 | Diana Knaub (2009) | 20957013 | |
33 | LK 22,7 | Claudia Schatz (1977) | 27753002 | |
34 | LK 22,2 | Hannah Knickmeier (2009) | 20957051 | |
35 | LK 24,2 | Nora Edler (1992) | 29255343 | |
36 | LK 21,8 | Magda Schatz (2009) | 20954057 | |
37 | LK 21,7 | Simone Kahl (1980) | 28052529 | |
38 | LK 24,2 | Tanja Hölzel (1978) | 27854117 | |
39 | LK 24,2 | Magda Baliga-Nowak (1981) | 28153467 | |
40 | LK 24,6 | Hanna Sophie Schneider (2006) | 20666096 | |
41 | LK 24,2 | Johanna Häring (1991) | 29154796 | |
42 | LK 23,6 | Marla Klein (2004) | 20464611 | |
43 | LK 24,2 | Angelina Schneider (2008) | 20815997 | |
44 | LK 24,6 | Luisa Eberling (2003) | 20363525 | |
45 | LK 24,7 | Vanessa Petri (2001) | 20158890 | |
46 | LK 24,8 | Francesca Panuta (2005) | 20564083 | |
47 | LK 24,8 | Annika von Kunhardt (1999) | 29952679 | |
48 | LK 25,0 | Fanny Eder (2007) | 20765332 | |
49 | LK 25,0 | Leni Mäncher (2008) | 20815993 | |
50 | LK 24,8 | Lillie Dillmann von Keitz (2003) | 20358401 | |
51 | LK 24,8 | Ida Noll (2007) | 20758423 | |
52 | LK 24,8 | Kaja Konstantinov (2005) | 20551670 | |
53 | LK 24,8 | Kasia Slawiak (1995) | 29556314 | |
54 | LK 24,8 | Jule Dambmann (2006) | 20664043 | |
55 | LK 24,8 | Matilda von Kunhardt (2002) | 20202522 | |
56 | LK 24,8 | Paulina Illert (2003) | 20355531 | |
57 | LK 24,8 | Helena Zimmermann (2005) | 20562689 | |
58 | LK 24,8 | Jana Lorena Konradi (2000) | 20059100 | |
59 | LK 24,8 | Ramona Köhler (1984) | 28451636 | |
60 | LK 24,8 | Charlotte Kramb (2002) | 20202419 | |
61 | LK 24,8 | Meike Schütz (1998) | 29863105 | |
62 | LK 24,8 | Hannah Gemmer (2001) | 20160774 | |
63 | LK 24,8 | Janine Kraus (1999) | 29905612 | |
64 | LK 24,8 | Maike Beule (1993) | 29300631 | |
65 | LK 24,8 | Teresa Ruster (2001) | 20151066 | |
66 | LK 24,8 | Vivian Zunke (2001) | 20104122 | |
67 | LK 24,8 | Alessandra Paterno (2001) | 20151065 | |
68 | LK 24,8 | Louisa Knoke (2002) | 20262220 | |
69 | LK 24,8 | Frauke Schade (1998) | 29859873 | |
70 | LK 24,8 | Sarah Scheurer (1992) | 29208453 | |
71 | LK 24,8 | Louisa Jechel (1998) | 29859874 | |
72 | LK 24,8 | Christina Dürr (1992) | 29252992 | |
73 | LK 24,8 | Selina Prinz (1993) | 29353410 | |
74 | LK 24,8 | Emily Seyl (2004) | 20464614 | |
75 | LK 24,8 | Charlotte Herzer (1998) | 29863176 | |
76 | LK 24,8 | Oliva Blaschczyk (1994) | 29450389 | |
77 | LK 24,8 | Luisa Höhler (2001) | 20154559 | |
78 | LK 24,8 | Nora Knickmeier (1993) | 29352816 | |
79 | LK 24,8 | Jennifer Schönhardt (1981) | 28152249 | |
80 | LK 24,8 | Lilli Holzhäuser (2003) | 20364206 | |
81 | LK 24,8 | Christina Schulz (1979) | 27952574 | |
82 | LK 24,8 | Anne-Katrin Streicher (1976) | 27653276 | |
83 | LK 25,0 | Andrea Uden (1972) | 27254100 | |
84 | LK 25,0 | Antonia Ciotariello (2008) | 20815998 | |
85 | LK 25,0 | Paulina Knocke (2005) | 20564082 | |
86 | LK 25,0 | Kim Linsner (2001) | 20161302 | |
87 | LK 25,0 | Carolina Braun (1995) | 29508314 | |
88 | LK 25,0 | Souad Fries (1975) | 27554050 | |
89 | LK 25,0 | Angelina Schlitt (1986) | 28652960 | |
90 | LK 25,0 | Charlène Sophie Schuy (1994) | 29456110 | |
91 | LK 25,0 | Paula Danzer (2000) | 20062154 | |
92 | LK 24,0 | Teresa Sanner (1984) | 28453339 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 4,3 | Tim Lengfeld (1976) | 17651330 | |
2 | LK 6,0 | Simas Malakauskas (1985) | 18503640 | LTU |
3 | LK 6,2 | Sergej Melenberg (1980) | 18063570 | |
4 | LK 9,8 | Eric Reuter (1983) | 18303855 | LUX |
5 | LK 10,0 | Holger Rudl (1974) | 17450749 | |
6 MF | LK 10,6 | Julian Koch (1986) | 18600133 | |
7 | LK 10,7 | Benjamin Bonk (1977) | 17751260 | |
8 | LK 11,2 | Alexander Arendt (1985) | 18508151 | |
9 | LK 11,5 | Andreas Meister (1973) | 17303156 | |
10 | LK 11,7 | Jens Ebinger (1979) | 17903283 | |
11 | LK 12,8 | Julian Köhler (1982) | 18251192 | |
12 | LK 13,7 | Jason Chau (1992) | 19255984 | AUS |
13 | LK 13,8 | Björn Müller (1990) | 19000835 | |
14 | LK 14,7 | Oliver Weiß (1981) | 18152364 | |
15 | LK 14,7 | Ulf-Hendrik Klein (1966) | 16600147 | |
16 | LK 15,3 | Roland Holz (1975) | 17550720 | |
17 | LK 15,8 | Christopher Prinz (1986) | 18600053 | |
18 MF | LK 15,9 | Tommy Reimann (1982) | 18253233 | |
19 | LK 16,1 | Patrick Langen (1986) | 18650068 | |
20 | LK 19,7 | Michael Engels (1975) | 17554366 | |
21 | LK 19,8 | Jan Nink (1976) | 17654462 | |
22 | LK 19,8 | Ingo Beauchet (1982) | 18254201 | USA |
23 | LK 21,6 | Gerhard Prätorius (1965) | 16592700 | |
24 | LK 22,3 | Simon Heinrich (1985) | 18508170 | |
25 | LK 22,7 | Michael Stein (1977) | 17754709 | |
26 | LK 22,8 | Jakob Schneider (1983) | 18353063 | |
27 | LK 23,0 | Martin Schlimm (1984) | 18455279 | |
28 | LK 23,8 | Benjamin Sadeghi (1983) | 18353890 | |
29 | LK 23,8 | Simon Becker (1989) | 18905889 | |
30 | LK 24,0 | Valentin Vonnemann (1984) | 18455694 | |
31 | LK 24,2 | Christoph Preußner (1985) | 18503660 | |
32 | LK 24,6 | Andreas Stein (1970) | 17055485 | |
33 | LK 24,8 | Stephan Dambmann (1971) | 17162865 | |
34 | LK 24,8 | Robin Schmitz (1978) | 17850902 | |
35 | LK 24,8 | Marcel Blaschczyk (1988) | 18889039 | |
36 | LK 24,8 | Daniel Ruhe (1990) | 19075427 | |
37 | LK 24,8 | Stephan Schiller (1982) | 18253312 | |
38 | LK 24,8 | Robin Van der Heiden (1991) | 19100144 | |
39 | LK 24,8 | Michael Klöckner (1984) | 18403858 | |
40 | LK 24,8 | Christian Horn (1978) | 17854987 | |
41 | LK 24,8 | Mario Kommorofski (1974) | 17455208 | |
42 | LK 24,8 | Andreas Fay (1981) | 18154607 | |
43 | LK 24,8 | Thorsten Schönhardt (1978) | 17854988 | |
44 | LK 24,8 | Andre Wingenbach (1980) | 18065374 | |
45 | LK 25,0 | Thorsten Stein (1970) | 17056215 | |
46 | LK 24,0 | Florian Sanner (1983) | 18355892 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 4,3 | Tim Lengfeld (1976) | 17651330 | |
2 | LK 5,7 | Kai Zimmermann (1978) | 17850793 | |
3 | LK 6,2 | Sergej Melenberg (1980) | 18063570 | |
4 | LK 7,4 | Thomas Kremer (1967) | 16700141 | |
5 | LK 7,5 | Marcel Fischer (1980) | 18050896 | |
6 | LK 8,2 | Dr. Thomas Kiesslich (1958) | 15800270 | |
7 | LK 8,4 | Johannes Ohl (1967) | 16700226 | |
8 | LK 9,6 | Thomas Quirmbach (1974) | 17451065 | |
9 | LK 10,0 | Holger Rudl (1974) | 17450749 | |
10 | LK 10,3 | Gunnar Grün (1976) | 17611271 | |
11 | LK 10,4 | Marco Orthey (1973) | 17303796 | |
12 | LK 10,7 | Benjamin Bonk (1977) | 17751260 | |
13 | LK 10,7 | Thomas Klein (1966) | 16600215 | |
14 | LK 11,5 | Andreas Meister (1973) | 17303156 | |
15 | LK 11,7 | Jens Ebinger (1979) | 17903283 | |
16 | LK 11,8 | Boris Djonov (1964) | 16400385 | BUL |
17 | LK 12,8 | Ilja Czwalinna (1972) | 17200071 | |
18 | LK 12,8 | Julian Köhler (1982) | 18251192 | |
19 | LK 12,9 | Christian Bäcker (1971) | 17151172 | |
20 | LK 14,7 | Oliver Weiß (1981) | 18152364 | |
21 | LK 15,3 | Roland Holz (1975) | 17550720 | |
22 | LK 19,7 | Michael Engels (1975) | 17554366 | |
23 | LK 20,8 | Thomas Lang (1969) | 16951374 | |
24 MF | LK 21,6 | Gerhard Prätorius (1965) | 16592700 | |
25 | LK 21,8 | Mischa Bergh Von (1950) | 15005932 | |
26 | LK 21,9 | Matthias Ohlig (1967) | 16755610 | |
27 | LK 22,7 | Michael Stein (1977) | 17754709 | |
28 | LK 22,8 | Jakob Schneider (1983) | 18353063 | |
29 | LK 23,8 | Arend Kreitz (1971) | 17159309 | |
30 | LK 23,8 | Benjamin Sadeghi (1983) | 18353890 | |
31 | LK 24,6 | Andreas Stein (1970) | 17055485 | |
32 | LK 24,7 | Arnold Blaschczyk (1960) | 16004864 | |
33 | LK 24,8 | Michael Knauth (1965) | 16592065 | |
34 | LK 24,8 | Camilo Salamanca (1969) | 16904775 | |
35 | LK 24,8 | Bernd Ebel (1969) | 16951272 | |
36 | LK 24,8 | Ralf Knickmeier (1960) | 16052431 | |
37 | LK 24,8 | Michael Klaßen (1973) | 17310659 | |
38 | LK 24,8 | Stephan Dambmann (1971) | 17162865 | |
39 | LK 24,8 | Robin Schmitz (1978) | 17850902 | |
40 | LK 24,8 | Markus Schimanski (1966) | 16654503 | |
41 | LK 24,8 | Roland Dürr (1960) | 16052216 | |
42 | LK 24,8 | Peter Bielefeld (1964) | 16455108 | |
43 | LK 24,8 | Christian Horn (1978) | 17854987 | |
44 | LK 24,8 | Mario Kommorofski (1974) | 17455208 | |
45 | LK 24,8 | Andreas Fay (1981) | 18154607 | |
46 | LK 24,8 | Thorsten Schönhardt (1978) | 17854988 | |
47 | LK 24,8 | Andreas Ruedenauer (1964) | 16454039 | |
48 | LK 24,8 | Steve Knackstedt (1958) | 15852226 | |
49 | LK 25,0 | Michael Ruhe (1964) | 16400325 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 7,4 | Thomas Kremer (1967) | 16700141 | |
2 | LK 8,2 | Dr. Thomas Kiesslich (1958) | 15800270 | |
3 | LK 8,4 | Joachim Braun (1969) | 16901202 | |
4 | LK 8,4 | Johannes Ohl (1967) | 16700226 | |
5 | LK 8,9 | Reiner Henze (1963) | 16300225 | |
6 MF | LK 10,7 | Thomas Klein (1966) | 16600215 | |
7 | LK 11,3 | Jürgen Bär (1968) | 16850076 | |
8 | LK 11,8 | Boris Djonov (1964) | 16400385 | BUL |
9 | LK 14,7 | Ulf-Hendrik Klein (1966) | 16600147 | |
10 | LK 21,9 | Matthias Ohlig (1967) | 16755610 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Michael Ruhe (1964) | 16400325 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 17,2 | Jola Blaschczyk (1965) | 26503358 | |
2 | LK 19,9 | Roswitha Duerr (1961) | 26103035 | |
3 | LK 20,0 | Diana Djonov (1960) | 26051813 | |
4 MF | LK 20,4 | Gisela Inge Schwarz (1962) | 26203302 | |
5 | LK 21,3 | Ina Radeke-Salamanca (1960) | 26003042 | |
6 | LK 22,6 | Andrea Raddatz-Börsch (1965) | 26551074 | |
7 | LK 23,2 | Daniela Klingenhagen (1972) | 27254381 | |
8 | LK 23,3 | Marita Wolf (1964) | 26453086 | |
9 | LK 23,7 | Mona Laffers (1972) | 27252740 | |
10 | LK 24,1 | Sigrid Baumeister (1943) | 24302257 | |
11 | LK 24,4 | Inge Fuchs (1950) | 25002857 | |
12 | LK 24,7 | Brigitte Esch (1950) | 25002852 | |
13 | LK 24,7 | Linda Hahn (1968) | 26853010 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Ulrike Berneiser-Ebel (1969) | 26954047 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Bettina Joeres (1967) | 26703418 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Renate Ursula Weber (1944) | 24450716 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Claudia Schröder (1970) | 27083946 | |
18 | LK 24,9 | Astrid Eisenbarth-Petri (1965) | 26552392 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Alexandra Vogel (1972) | 27252739 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Monika Giese (1957) | 25751725 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Annette Streckbein (1949) | 24902743 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Monika Seidenberg (1950) | 25002947 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Andrea Uden (1972) | 27254100 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 6,0 | Filip Stojanovski (2006) | 10671507 | MKD |
2 | LK 9,1 | Maxim Treneski (2008) | 10842613 | MKD |
3 MF | LK 15,8 | Friedrich Wilhelm Schönborn (2008) | 10825802 | |
4 | LK 18,8 | Leonardo Künzler (2009) | 10914173 | |
5 | LK 19,5 | Raphael Schaeff (2009) | 10911067 | |
6 | LK 23,7 | Henri Ehrlich (2007) | 10757487 | |
7 | LK 21,0 | Tom Luis Klein (2008) | 10841332 | |
8 | LK 21,2 | Samuel Schnabel (2009) | 10903223 | |
9 | LK 22,8 | Arda Kabak (2008) | 10825735 | |
10 | LK 23,5 | Lennox Reichel (2008) | 10830814 | |
11 MF | LK 24,2 | Finn Maurice Danowski (2007) | 10765127 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Julius Danner (2007) | 10771427 | |
13 | LK 23,6 | Dominik Becker (2010) | 11093207 | |
14 | LK 23,8 | Ben Matti Hofmann (2011) | 11154308 | |
15 | LK 24,1 | Alexander Happel (2011) | 11158161 | |
16 | LK 24,2 | Theo Ehrlich (2009) | 10908003 | |
17 | LK 24,4 | Mats Ove Schumacher (2006) | 10652382 | |
18 | LK 24,4 | Can Noel Özkan (2009) | 10910992 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Lev Kaptelinin (2010) | 11089549 | |
20 | LK 24,6 | Leo Ruhe (2008) | 10824001 | |
21 | LK 22,2 | Hugo Wolf (2008) | 10825835 | |
22 | LK 24,7 | Kim Nalu Bretz (2009) | 10919742 | |
23 | LK 24,7 | Matti Schöppler (2011) | 11163063 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Mattis Ernst (2009) | 10919781 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Finn Keller (2006) | 10657720 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Ole Keller (2006) | 10657092 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Jannis Obel (2009) | 10909883 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Jakob Pfeiffer (2009) | 10911068 | |
29 | LK 24,8 | Tom Reimer (2008) | 10830815 | |
30 | LK 24,8 | Jonathan Schwenk (2009) | 10911069 | |
31 | LK 25,0 | Len Davcev (2009) | 10917013 | |
32 | LK 25,0 | Maximilian Pfeifer (2008) | 10841306 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,1 | Jana Bozinovska (2007) | 20763809 | MKD |
2 | LK 17,5 | Marietta Hannappel (2006) | 20655165 | |
3 MF | LK 19,8 | Ann-Sophie Danowski (2008) | 20809079 | |
4 | LK 19,9 | Amie Reis (2009) | 20953768 | |
5 | LK 21,2 | Denise Loth (2007) | 20757776 | |
6 | LK 22,3 | Mija Paulus (2006) | 20660705 | |
7 | LK 22,4 | Sophie Baumann (2006) | 20655474 | |
8 | LK 24,5 | Nisha Remy (2007) | 20760733 | |
9 | LK 23,1 | Mia Werner (2008) | 20810929 | |
10 | LK 24,9 | Johanna Goerdten (2006) | 20655131 | |
11 | LK 24,9 | Emma Bouarroudj (2006) | 20664218 | |
12 MF | LK 25,0 | Mila Laffers (2006) | 20660683 | |
13 | LK 22,8 | Lilli Dietrich (2008) | 20812844 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Uma Widarzik (2007) | 20760752 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Anastasia Rem (2007) | 20765330 | |
16 | LK 24,2 | Jule Opel (2007) | 20760760 | |
17 | LK 23,3 | Irma Vonnemann (2011) | 21104817 | |
18 | LK 22,9 | Diana Knaub (2009) | 20957013 | |
19 | LK 22,2 | Hannah Knickmeier (2009) | 20957051 | |
20 | LK 21,8 | Magda Schatz (2009) | 20954057 | |
21 | LK 22,7 | Maja Baranowsky (2011) | 21108421 | |
22 | LK 24,6 | Hanna Sophie Schneider (2006) | 20666096 | |
23 | LK 24,2 | Angelina Schneider (2008) | 20815997 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Fanny Eder (2007) | 20765332 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Leni Mäncher (2008) | 20815993 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Lara Schönhardt (2009) | 20961309 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Madita Dambmann (2010) | 21059698 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Sophia Zellner (2010) | 21058241 | |
29 | LK 24,8 | Suri Remy (2010) | 21059699 | |
30 | LK 24,8 | Ida Noll (2007) | 20758423 | |
31 | LK 24,8 | Jule Dambmann (2006) | 20664043 | |
32 | LK 25,0 | Annalina Saling (2010) | 21057209 | |
33 | LK 25,0 | Sinem Lyutvi (2010) | 21057208 | |
34 | LK 25,0 | Antonia Ciotariello (2008) | 20815998 | |
35 | LK 25,0 | Anna Fries (2008) | 20815994 | |
36 | LK 25,0 | Amelie Schneider (2011) | 21110249 | |
37 | LK 25,0 | Milla Egorov (2007) | 20765331 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 18,8 | Leonardo Künzler (2009) | 10914173 | |
2 | LK 19,5 | Raphael Schaeff (2009) | 10911067 | |
3 | LK 24,8 | Joshua Emrich (2010) | 11094695 | |
4 | LK 24,8 | Vincent Veliji (2009) | 10906620 | |
5 | LK 21,2 | Samuel Schnabel (2009) | 10903223 | |
6 | LK 23,6 | Dominik Becker (2010) | 11093207 | |
7 | LK 23,8 | Ben Matti Hofmann (2011) | 11154308 | |
8 | LK 23,8 | Max Bröder (2012) | 11204398 | |
9 | LK 24,2 | David Stein (2013) | 11302402 | |
10 | LK 23,9 | Karl Ehrlich (2012) | 11204410 | |
11 | LK 24,2 | Theo Ehrlich (2009) | 10908003 | |
12 MF | LK 24,4 | Can Noel Özkan (2009) | 10910992 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Lev Kaptelinin (2010) | 11089549 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Mats Laffers (2010) | 11093137 | |
15 | LK 24,4 | Julius Künzler (2013) | 11302403 | |
16 | LK 24,4 | Jan Raetzer (2013) | 11309557 | |
17 | LK 24,3 | Rafael Schneider (2013) | 11302761 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Len Davcev (2009) | 10917013 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | David Schaefer (2009) | 10910903 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Noe Szabo (2009) | 10919779 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Jacob Schulz (2011) | 11158545 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Leonel Streicher (2011) | 11158546 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 19,9 | Amie Reis (2009) | 20953768 | |
2 MF | LK 23,3 | Irma Vonnemann (2011) | 21104817 | |
3 | LK 22,9 | Diana Knaub (2009) | 20957013 | |
4 | LK 22,2 | Hannah Knickmeier (2009) | 20957051 | |
5 | LK 21,8 | Magda Schatz (2009) | 20954057 | |
6 | LK 22,7 | Maja Baranowsky (2011) | 21108421 | |
7 | LK 24,8 | Lara Schönhardt (2009) | 20961309 | |
8 | LK 24,8 | Madita Dambmann (2010) | 21059698 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Helena Schönhardt (2012) | 21203405 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Emilia Vollmert (2012) | 21203087 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Sophia Zellner (2010) | 21058241 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Suri Remy (2010) | 21059699 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Annalina Saling (2010) | 21057209 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Sinem Lyutvi (2010) | 21057208 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Amelie Schneider (2011) | 21110249 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Theo Bröder (2014) | 11401042 | ||
2 | LK 24,8 | Sam Stein (2012) | 11205837 | |
3 | LK 24,8 | Paul Luca Stein (2012) | 11205851 | |
4 | David Holle (2014) | 11412087 | ||
5 | William Vonnemann (2014) | 11405773 | ||
6 | LK 23,8 | Max Bröder (2012) | 11204398 | |
7 | LK 24,2 | David Stein (2013) | 11302402 | |
8 | LK 23,9 | Karl Ehrlich (2012) | 11204410 | |
9 | LK 24,4 | Julius Künzler (2013) | 11302403 | |
10 | LK 24,4 | Jan Raetzer (2013) | 11309557 | |
11 | LK 24,3 | Rafael Schneider (2013) | 11302761 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Helena Schönhardt (2012) | 21203405 | |
13 MF | LK 24,4 | Theo Schatz (2013) | 11302774 | |
14 | LK 24,4 | Frederik Weigand (2013) | 11310898 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Silas Reichel (2012) | 11210408 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Emilia Vollmert (2012) | 21203087 | |
17 | LK 24,0 | Toni Karl (2013) | 11313679 | |
18 | Anna Noske (2015) | 21504026 | ||
19 | Enola Sanner (2015) | 21505953 | ||
20 | LK 25,0 | Richard Hohenstein (2012) | 11213468 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Johannes Neugebauer (2012) | 11213469 | |
22 | Paul Bellinger (2014) | 11408214 | ||
23 | Jonathan Schulz (2014) | 11408109 | ||
24 | LK 24,4 | Johanna Schulz (2013) | 21301618 | |
25 | Mathea Streicher (2014) | 21405496 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theo Bröder (2014) | 11401042 | ||
2 | William Vonnemann (2014) | 11405773 | ||
3 | Anna Noske (2015) | 21504026 | ||
4 | Enola Sanner (2015) | 21505953 | ||
5 | Maximilian Horn (2014) | 11400828 | ||
6 MF | Romeo Reimann (2015) | 11506532 | ||
7 | Paul Bellinger (2014) | 11408214 | ||
8 | Sofia Knaub (2015) | 21505902 | ||
9 | Jonathan Schulz (2014) | 11408109 | ||
10 | Mathea Streicher (2014) | 21405496 | ||
11 | Maximilian Fay (2014) | 11412054 | ||
12 | Lukas Schanzenbächer (2014) | 11408135 | ||
13 | Till Schanzenbächer (2014) | 11408213 | ||
14 | Robert Kaptelinin (2015) | 11509177 | ||
15 | Carla Köhler (2014) | 21400492 | ||
16 | Julian Bräunlich (2014) | 11412082 | ||
17 | Paul Fischer (2014) | 11411993 | ||
18 | Joshua Wener (2015) | 11509227 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 3,9 | Linus Köke (1998) | 19850170 | |
2 | LK 4,0 | Tim Lengfeld (1976) | 17651330 | |
3 | LK 4,1 | Pablo Salamanca (1997) | 19750761 | |
4 | LK 6,5 | Timo Kiesslich (1998) | 19850446 | |
5 | LK 7,2 | Noah Meister (2006) | 10650318 | |
6 | LK 7,6 | Etienne Hannappel (2003) | 10351104 | |
7 MF | LK 7,6 | Raphael Schmidt (1991) | 19154249 | |
8 | LK 7,9 | Noah Hoffmann (2003) | 10302558 | |
9 | LK 8,5 | Dr. Thomas Kiesslich (1958) | 15800270 | |
10 | LK 9,6 | Benjamin Müller (1986) | 18600138 | |
11 | LK 9,7 | Liam Murtaugh (2002) | 10252896 | |
12 | LK 9,8 | Joachim Lass (1974) | 17410905 | |
13 | LK 10,0 | Jonathan Drossel (2001) | 10152797 | |
14 MF | LK 10,1 | Julian Koch (1986) | 18600133 | |
15 | LK 11,0 | Andreas Meister (1973) | 17303156 | |
16 MF | LK 11,0 | Henry Immel (1999) | 19955231 | |
17 | LK 11,3 | Alexander Arendt (1985) | 18508151 | |
18 | LK 11,3 | Patrick Müller (2008) | 10831787 | |
19 | LK 11,6 | Armin Ackermann (1968) | 16801535 | |
20 | LK 11,8 | Jacob Badmann (2005) | 10552948 | |
21 | LK 12,6 | Jonas Duill (2009) | 10902117 | |
22 | LK 12,8 | Tobias Dempewolf (1980) | 18011339 | |
23 | LK 12,9 | Steffen Leyser (1987) | 18700633 | |
24 | LK 13,3 | Björn Müller (1990) | 19000835 | |
25 | LK 13,5 | Julian Köhler (1982) | 18251192 | |
26 | LK 13,8 | Oliver Pfeiffer (1987) | 18701143 | |
27 | LK 13,8 | Carl Gustav Schönborn (2005) | 10564638 | |
28 | LK 13,9 | Mark Frielinghaus (1976) | 17651479 | |
29 MF | LK 13,9 | Mirko Streb (1992) | 19256845 | |
30 MF | LK 14,1 | Björn Gatzert (1995) | 19500809 | |
31 | LK 14,3 | Adrien Born (1987) | 18700026 | |
32 | LK 14,4 | Ulf-Hendrik Klein (1966) | 16600147 | |
33 | LK 14,5 | Oliver Weiß (1981) | 18152364 | |
34 | LK 14,8 | Roland Holz (1975) | 17550720 | |
35 | LK 14,8 | Antonio Goncalves (1968) | 16811255 | POR |
36 | LK 14,8 | Tim Wallner (1977) | 17711388 | |
37 | LK 15,1 | Armin Juncker (2003) | 10351134 | |
38 | LK 15,2 | Felix Ranft (2007) | 10752460 | |
39 | LK 15,3 | Fabian Höhler (1991) | 19101854 | |
40 | LK 15,3 | Oliver Schilling (1980) | 18050677 | |
41 | LK 15,5 | Patrick Langen (1986) | 18650068 | |
42 | LK 15,6 | Tommy Reimann (1982) | 18253233 | |
43 | LK 15,7 | Christopher Prinz (1986) | 18600053 | |
44 | LK 15,9 | Ben Brinkmann (2006) | 10654936 | |
45 | LK 15,9 | Friedrich Wilhelm Schönborn (2008) | 10825802 | |
46 | LK 16,1 | Tim Klapproth (1990) | 19052773 | |
47 | LK 16,3 | Florian Dempewolf (1983) | 18300023 | |
48 | LK 16,5 | Andreas Gebhart (1981) | 18111451 | |
49 | LK 16,7 | Christopher Schlicht (1994) | 19407854 | |
50 | LK 17,0 | Noel Holei (2002) | 10257042 | |
51 | LK 17,1 | Achim Piske (1975) | 17552674 | |
52 | LK 17,1 | Jan-Kristof Goebel (1984) | 18411654 | |
53 | LK 17,1 | Alexander Krause (1984) | 18402419 | |
54 | LK 17,2 | Joshua Reis (2005) | 10557603 | |
55 | LK 17,2 | Dietric Irrgang (1990) | 19050797 | |
56 | LK 17,2 | Nicolas Dempewolf (1983) | 18306851 | |
57 | LK 17,3 | Jannis Otten (2000) | 10057232 | |
58 | LK 17,4 | Alexander Lohrum (1997) | 19757992 | |
59 | LK 17,4 | Jonathan Müller (1993) | 19308728 | |
60 | LK 17,8 | Yannick Stenger (1992) | 19251526 | |
61 | LK 18,0 | Luca Böhm (2000) | 10053637 | |
62 | LK 18,2 | Luca Otten (1998) | 19859090 | |
63 | LK 18,2 | Felix Herzer (1995) | 19570163 | |
64 | LK 18,3 | Nicolas Otten (2003) | 10353427 | |
65 | LK 18,5 | Niko Schrehardt (1983) | 18311352 | |
66 | LK 18,6 | Jakob Korschinsky (2006) | 10654722 | |
67 | LK 18,8 | Julian Jung (2003) | 10357494 | |
68 | LK 19,0 | Johann Geiberger (2003) | 10361891 | |
69 | LK 19,1 | Dustin Klingenhagen (1998) | 19863609 | |
70 | LK 19,2 | Adrian Böhm (1998) | 19858278 | |
71 | LK 19,2 | Robin Strycek (1992) | 19251525 | |
72 | LK 19,3 | David Weimer (2005) | 10564349 | |
73 | LK 19,4 | Raphael Schaeff (2009) | 10911067 | |
74 | LK 19,4 | Mitja Mauch (1989) | 18901406 | |
75 | LK 19,5 | Leonardo Künzler (2009) | 10914173 | |
76 | LK 19,5 | Ingo Beauchet (1982) | 18254201 | USA |
77 | LK 19,5 | Jonas Mettenmeyer (1994) | 19407255 | |
78 | LK 19,6 | Fritz Eder (2005) | 10559594 | |
79 | LK 19,7 | Tim Freydank (1982) | 18211634 | |
80 | LK 19,7 | Jannik Heep (2003) | 10352717 | |
81 | LK 19,9 | Julian Reichwein (1987) | 18700190 | |
82 | LK 20,2 | Sebastian Mohri (1988) | 18889131 | |
83 | LK 20,4 | Nicolas Schäfer (2000) | 10007975 | |
84 | LK 20,4 | Raphael Laux (1991) | 19108860 | |
85 | LK 20,5 | Joshua Mauch (1996) | 19650136 | |
86 | LK 20,7 | Matthias Ax (1987) | 18751834 | |
87 | LK 20,7 | Jacob Müller (1995) | 19507248 | |
88 | LK 20,9 | Samuel Schnabel (2009) | 10903223 | |
89 | LK 20,9 | Benedikt Hilb (1994) | 19408275 | |
90 | LK 21,0 | Markus Nott (1975) | 17554909 | |
91 | LK 21,1 | Christopher Hermann (1985) | 18502096 | |
92 | LK 21,2 | Gerhard Prätorius (1965) | 16592700 | |
93 | LK 21,3 | Tobias Biedert (1973) | 17351937 | |
94 | LK 21,3 | Manuel Thaler (1996) | 19655061 | |
95 | LK 21,3 | Matthias Ohlig (1967) | 16755610 | |
96 | LK 21,3 | Paul Lang (2001) | 10154013 | |
97 | LK 21,3 | Rico Michels (1974) | 17454184 | |
98 | LK 21,4 | Finn Schumacher (2001) | 10106644 | |
99 | LK 21,4 | Rudi Haßler (1975) | 17553540 | |
100 | LK 21,5 | Julian Meister (2003) | 10302610 | |
101 | LK 21,6 | Richard Probst (2003) | 10353428 | |
102 | LK 21,8 | Thomas Schaaf (1989) | 18996083 | |
103 MF | LK 21,8 | Marcus Balmert (1986) | 18654696 | |
104 | LK 21,9 | Tobias Knapp (1974) | 17451806 | |
105 | LK 21,9 | Leo Bäumlisberger (2004) | 10463897 | |
106 | LK 22,0 | Jan Lennart Breidenstein (2004) | 10451090 | |
107 MF | LK 22,1 | Tom Luis Klein (2008) | 10841332 | |
108 | LK 22,1 | Moritz Flach (2001) | 10154585 | |
109 | LK 22,2 | Arda Kabak (2008) | 10825735 | |
110 | LK 22,2 | Jakob Schneider (1983) | 18353063 | |
111 | LK 22,3 | Kevin Boijmans (2005) | 10564698 | |
112 | LK 22,5 | Uwe Koppel (1973) | 17353217 | |
113 | LK 22,5 | Martin Dausmann (1985) | 18511861 | |
114 | LK 22,6 | Leander Klein (2001) | 10154348 | |
115 | LK 22,9 | Lennox Reichel (2008) | 10830814 | |
116 | LK 23,2 | Henri Ehrlich (2007) | 10757487 | |
117 | LK 23,2 | Michael Zimmermann (1963) | 16354499 | |
118 | LK 23,3 | Aron Kiwus (1997) | 19759179 | |
119 | LK 23,4 | Noah Schwenk (2003) | 10364530 | |
120 | LK 23,5 | Simon Reichel (1993) | 19356910 | |
121 | LK 23,6 | Christoph Preußner (1985) | 18503660 | |
122 | LK 23,7 | Finn Maurice Danowski (2007) | 10765127 | |
123 | LK 23,7 | Jakob Streckbein (2001) | 10106670 | |
124 | LK 24,0 | Felix Meurer (2002) | 10204489 | |
125 | LK 24,2 | Benjamin Sadeghi (1983) | 18353890 | |
126 | LK 24,5 | Gianluca Pozzo (2003) | 10368470 | |
127 | LK 24,5 | Xaver Schulz (2001) | 10157600 | |
128 | LK 24,5 | Ben Schwenk (2003) | 10364529 | |
129 | LK 24,5 | Robin Schmitz (1978) | 17850902 | |
130 | LK 24,5 | Andre Wingenbach (1980) | 18065374 | |
131 | LK 24,5 | Marcel Blaschczyk (1988) | 18889039 | |
132 | LK 24,5 | Christian Horn (1978) | 17854987 | |
133 | LK 24,5 | Felix Bach (1999) | 19952173 | |
134 | LK 24,5 | Takayuki Babasaki (2000) | 10064688 | |
135 | LK 24,5 | Marcel Volz (2001) | 10151814 | |
136 | LK 24,6 | Moritz Born (1993) | 19301008 | |
137 MF | LK 24,8 | Julius Danner (2007) | 10771427 | |
138 | LK 25,0 | Clemens Stucke (1993) | 19351702 | |
139 | LK 25,0 | Florian Mohri (1992) | 19257926 | |
140 | LK 25,0 | Stefan Bachmann (1981) | 18155173 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 8,8 | Joachim Braun (1969) | 16901202 | |
2 | LK 10,9 | Jürgen Bär (1968) | 16850076 | |
3 | LK 12,0 | Christos Serbesis (1978) | 17801985 | |
4 | LK 13,3 | Björn Müller (1990) | 19000835 | |
5 | LK 14,1 | Stefan Meyer (1974) | 17450973 | |
6 | LK 15,5 | Patrick Langen (1986) | 18650068 | |
7 MF | LK 20,1 | Michael Engels (1975) | 17554366 | |
8 | LK 20,3 | Thomas Lang (1969) | 16951374 | |
9 | LK 22,1 | Michael Stein (1977) | 17754709 | |
10 | LK 22,2 | Jakob Schneider (1983) | 18353063 | |
11 | LK 23,2 | Michael Zimmermann (1963) | 16354499 | |
12 | LK 23,5 | Arend Kreitz (1971) | 17159309 | |
13 | LK 23,6 | Christoph Preußner (1985) | 18503660 | |
14 | LK 24,1 | Andreas Stein (1970) | 17055485 | |
15 MF | LK 24,2 | Benjamin Sadeghi (1983) | 18353890 | |
16 | LK 24,5 | Andreas Fay (1981) | 18154607 | |
17 | LK 24,5 | Stephan Dambmann (1971) | 17162865 | |
18 | LK 24,7 | Martin Schlimm (1984) | 18455279 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 4,0 | Tim Lengfeld (1976) | 17651330 | |
2 | LK 7,3 | Thomas Kremer (1967) | 16700141 | |
3 | LK 7,5 | Patrick Metternich (1968) | 16850276 | |
4 | LK 7,7 | Uwe-Martin Licht (1963) | 16311516 | |
5 | LK 8,2 | Remo Makki (1967) | 16711141 | |
6 | LK 8,4 | Reiner Henze (1963) | 16300225 | |
7 | LK 8,5 | Dr. Thomas Kiesslich (1958) | 15800270 | |
8 | LK 9,1 | Stefan Steindl (1969) | 16911301 | |
9 | LK 9,2 | Georg Stenz (1968) | 16851016 | |
10 | LK 9,2 | Carsten Krumm (1968) | 16803381 | |
11 | LK 9,4 | Holger Rudl (1974) | 17450749 | |
12 | LK 9,7 | Andreas Glawe (1977) | 17711263 | |
13 | LK 9,8 | Joachim Lass (1974) | 17410905 | |
14 | LK 9,9 | Mario Hawelka (1974) | 17453768 | |
15 | LK 9,9 | Markus Krippner (1969) | 16910896 | |
16 | LK 10,2 | Thomas Klein (1966) | 16600215 | |
17 | LK 10,3 | Kamran Safiarian (1969) | 16910931 | |
18 | LK 10,4 | Benjamin Bonk (1977) | 17751260 | |
19 | LK 10,5 | Peter Dillmann (1971) | 17159577 | |
20 | LK 10,7 | Jens Tischer (1978) | 17811347 | |
21 | LK 11,0 | Andreas Meister (1973) | 17303156 | |
22 | LK 11,3 | Uwe Gieshold (1968) | 16851015 | |
23 | LK 11,8 | Raphael Poetz (1969) | 16911050 | |
24 | LK 12,0 | Christos Serbesis (1978) | 17801985 | |
25 | LK 12,5 | Ilja Czwalinna (1972) | 17200071 | |
26 | LK 12,6 | Michael Schlehahn (1972) | 17204335 | |
27 | LK 13,3 | Bernd Sommerfeld (1964) | 16411312 | |
28 | LK 13,4 | Gunther Brinkmann (1970) | 17050246 | |
29 | LK 13,5 | Julian Köhler (1982) | 18251192 | |
30 | LK 13,6 | Siegfried Lucht (1968) | 16800024 | |
31 | LK 13,7 | Christoph Wamser (1969) | 16910985 | |
32 | LK 14,1 | Michael Eidt (1967) | 16711266 | |
33 | LK 14,4 | Ulf-Hendrik Klein (1966) | 16600147 | |
34 | LK 14,5 | Oliver Weiß (1981) | 18152364 | |
35 | LK 14,8 | Roland Holz (1975) | 17550720 | |
36 | LK 14,8 | Tim Wallner (1977) | 17711388 | |
37 | LK 15,1 | Björn Becker (1976) | 17650809 | AUT |
38 | LK 15,6 | Tommy Reimann (1982) | 18253233 | |
39 | LK 16,5 | Darek Kolodynski (1961) | 16111364 | |
40 | LK 17,5 | Michael Flach (1963) | 16311445 | |
41 | LK 18,4 | Daniel Höser (1973) | 17354451 | |
42 | LK 20,1 | Michael Engels (1975) | 17554366 | |
43 | LK 21,0 | Markus Nott (1975) | 17554909 | |
44 | LK 21,2 | Gerhard Prätorius (1965) | 16592700 | |
45 | LK 21,3 | Matthias Ohlig (1967) | 16755610 | |
46 | LK 21,5 | Mischa Bergh Von (1950) | 15005932 | |
47 | LK 22,1 | Michael Stein (1977) | 17754709 | |
48 | LK 24,2 | Andreas Hahn (1975) | 17511277 | |
49 | LK 24,5 | Robin Schmitz (1978) | 17850902 | |
50 | LK 24,5 | Andre Wingenbach (1980) | 18065374 | |
51 | LK 24,7 | Achim Schwemmer (1966) | 16640721 | |
52 | LK 24,8 | Michael Ruhe (1964) | 16400325 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 5,7 | Stephen Bonacker (1964) | 16401498 | |
2 | LK 7,3 | Thomas Kremer (1967) | 16700141 | |
3 | LK 7,5 | Patrick Metternich (1968) | 16850276 | |
4 | LK 7,7 | Uwe-Martin Licht (1963) | 16311516 | |
5 MF | LK 8,8 | Joachim Braun (1969) | 16901202 | |
6 | LK 9,2 | Georg Stenz (1968) | 16851016 | |
7 | LK 10,9 | Jürgen Bär (1968) | 16850076 | |
8 | LK 11,3 | Uwe Gieshold (1968) | 16851015 | |
9 | LK 11,8 | Raphael Poetz (1969) | 16911050 | |
10 | LK 13,6 | Siegfried Lucht (1968) | 16800024 | |
11 | LK 14,1 | Michael Eidt (1967) | 16711266 | |
12 | LK 16,5 | Darek Kolodynski (1961) | 16111364 | |
13 | LK 16,5 | Thomas Ludwig (1970) | 17055361 | |
14 | LK 18,0 | Joachim Stein (1969) | 16903848 | |
15 | LK 20,3 | Thomas Lang (1969) | 16951374 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Olaf Wittayer (1964) | 16455603 | |
17 | LK 24,1 | Andreas Stein (1970) | 17055485 | |
18 | LK 24,4 | Arnold Blaschczyk (1960) | 16004864 | |
19 | LK 24,5 | Stephan Dambmann (1971) | 17162865 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 6,9 | Diana Enache (1987) | 28751600 | ROU |
2 | LK 8,5 | Ulrike Heuermann (1969) | 26900488 | |
3 | LK 8,5 | Pippa Horn (1995) | 29556536 | GBR |
4 | LK 9,0 | Iva Daneva (2005) | 20565098 | MKD |
5 | LK 13,0 | Grazia Ruhe (2006) | 20655188 | |
6 | LK 13,7 | Lia Flach (2005) | 20551686 | |
7 | LK 16,7 | Jola Blaschczyk (1965) | 26503358 | |
8 | LK 16,9 | Ella Leciejewski (2006) | 20661924 | |
9 | LK 16,9 | Matilda Flach (2006) | 20664418 | |
10 | LK 17,2 | Jacqueline Djonova (1997) | 29755211 | |
11 | LK 17,3 | Marietta Hannappel (2006) | 20655165 | |
12 | LK 17,5 | Leonie Kreuser (2005) | 20555924 | |
13 | LK 17,5 | Johanna Völker (2004) | 20463851 | |
14 MF | LK 17,5 | Chantal Stamm (1995) | 29556022 | |
15 | LK 18,1 | Josefin Brinkmann (2009) | 20951249 | |
16 | LK 18,3 | Franziska Maria Böcher (1993) | 29305720 | |
17 MF | LK 18,4 | Helena Bauer (2008) | 20813042 | |
18 | LK 18,4 | Vianne Wolf (2005) | 20561053 | |
19 | LK 18,5 | Hannah Wagner (2003) | 20355258 | |
20 | LK 18,8 | Sarah Brötz (2005) | 20563309 | |
21 | LK 18,9 | Uta Dornoff-Thomas (1956) | 25650698 | |
22 | LK 19,0 | Mia Low (1998) | 29850114 | |
23 | LK 19,1 | Eva Dornoff (1994) | 29454465 | |
24 | LK 19,2 | Ann-Sophie Danowski (2008) | 20809079 | |
25 | LK 19,3 | Anna Krmek (1983) | 28351253 | |
26 | LK 19,4 | Maren Wolf (1999) | 29965610 | |
27 | LK 19,5 | Diana Djonov (1960) | 26051813 | |
28 | LK 19,6 | Anna Ebenig (1998) | 29863328 | |
29 | LK 19,7 | Amie Reis (2009) | 20953768 | |
30 MF | LK 19,9 | Johanna Jung-Diefenbach (1999) | 29965612 | |
31 | LK 20,2 | Daniela Thiel (1983) | 28302351 | |
32 | LK 20,2 | Clara Eufinger (2003) | 20360507 | |
33 | LK 20,3 | Chiara-Sophie Legel (2004) | 20454078 | |
34 | LK 20,3 | Beatrice Schreiner-Volz (1970) | 27083967 | |
35 | LK 20,3 | Natascha Drossel (2003) | 20355257 | |
36 MF | LK 20,6 | Silva Ax (1993) | 29354503 | |
37 | LK 20,7 | Luise Geiberger (2009) | 20961539 | |
38 | LK 20,7 | Marie Heymann (1996) | 29658158 | |
39 MF | LK 20,9 | Maya Delipetkos (2005) | 20557027 | |
40 | LK 21,0 | Carolin Höhler (1992) | 29253736 | |
41 | LK 21,0 | Hanna Wörsdörfer (2002) | 20264149 | |
42 | LK 22,5 | Mia Werner (2008) | 20810929 | |
43 | LK 22,3 | Lilli Dietrich (2008) | 20812844 | |
44 | LK 21,4 | Simone Kahl (1980) | 28052529 | |
45 | LK 21,8 | Emma Bokler (2006) | 20661995 | |
46 MF | LK 21,8 | Sophie Baumann (2006) | 20655474 | |
47 | LK 21,9 | Roxanne Essert (1989) | 28900233 | |
48 | LK 21,9 | Annalena Heinz (2008) | 20814573 | |
49 | LK 21,9 | Nadine Schmitt (1995) | 29556529 | |
50 | LK 22,1 | Claudia Schatz (1977) | 27753002 | |
51 | LK 21,9 | Ronja Luca Schönborn (2003) | 20355098 | |
52 | LK 21,3 | Magda Schatz (2009) | 20954057 | |
53 | LK 21,6 | Emma Völker (2009) | 20955901 | |
54 | LK 22,3 | Hanna Kirchberg (1992) | 29253839 | |
55 | LK 22,3 | Lina Heck (2009) | 20963075 | |
56 | LK 22,3 | Mija Paulus (2006) | 20660705 | |
57 | LK 22,7 | Marita Wolf (1964) | 26453086 | |
58 | LK 22,8 | Julia Burggraf (1995) | 29556446 | |
59 | LK 23,2 | Mona Laffers (1972) | 27252740 | |
60 | LK 23,3 | Marla Klein (2004) | 20464611 | |
61 | LK 23,6 | Catharina Pannemann (2003) | 20301168 | |
62 | LK 23,9 | Nisha Remy (2007) | 20760733 | |
63 | LK 24,0 | Nora Edler (1992) | 29255343 | |
64 | LK 24,0 | Tanja Hölzel (1978) | 27854117 | |
65 | LK 24,0 | Magda Baliga-Nowak (1981) | 28153467 | |
66 | LK 24,0 | Johanna Häring (1991) | 29154796 | |
67 | LK 24,0 | Nicole Siaravas (1989) | 28952039 | |
68 | LK 24,0 | Amy Rose Neugebauer (2010) | 21061831 | |
69 | LK 24,0 | Antonia Stillger (1998) | 29861778 | |
70 | LK 24,0 | Luisa Eberling (2003) | 20363525 | |
71 | LK 24,1 | Hanna Sophie Schneider (2006) | 20666096 | |
72 | LK 24,3 | Emma Bouarroudj (2006) | 20664218 | |
73 | LK 24,5 | Paulina Knocke (2005) | 20564082 | |
74 | LK 24,5 | Jette Sehr (2005) | 20557028 | |
75 | LK 24,5 | Kasia Slawiak (1995) | 29556314 | |
76 | LK 24,5 | Lillie Dillmann von Keitz (2003) | 20358401 | |
77 | LK 24,5 | Volha Lavitskaya (1991) | 29153958 | |
78 | LK 24,5 | Zoe Koniezny (2004) | 20400731 | |
79 | LK 24,5 | Ramona Köhler (1984) | 28451636 | |
80 | LK 24,5 | Ulrike Berneiser-Ebel (1969) | 26954047 | |
81 | LK 24,5 | Nadine Knackstedt (1974) | 27451536 | |
82 | LK 24,5 | Hannah Gemmer (2001) | 20160774 | |
83 | LK 24,5 | Christina Schulz (1979) | 27952574 | |
84 | LK 24,5 | Jennifer Schönhardt (1981) | 28152249 | |
85 | LK 24,5 | Louisa Jechel (1998) | 29859874 | |
86 | LK 24,5 | Oliva Blaschczyk (1994) | 29450389 | |
87 | LK 24,5 | Lilli Holzhäuser (2003) | 20364206 | |
88 | LK 24,5 | Charlotte Herzer (1998) | 29863176 | |
89 | LK 24,5 | Tara Treber (2001) | 20152647 | |
90 | LK 24,5 | Elisa Brötz (2003) | 20364398 | |
91 | LK 24,5 | Helena Zimmermann (2005) | 20562689 | |
92 | LK 24,5 | Meike Schütz (1998) | 29863105 | |
93 | LK 24,5 | Louisa Knoke (2002) | 20262220 | |
94 | LK 24,5 | Vanessa Petri (2001) | 20158890 | |
95 | LK 24,6 | Fanny Eder (2007) | 20765332 | |
96 | LK 24,6 | Milla Egorov (2007) | 20765331 | |
97 | LK 24,6 | Paula Danzer (2000) | 20062154 | |
98 | LK 24,6 | Souad Fries (1975) | 27554050 | |
99 | LK 24,6 | Charlène Sophie Schuy (1994) | 29456110 | |
100 | LK 24,6 | Alexandra Vogel (1972) | 27252739 | |
101 | LK 24,6 | Nadine Faßbender (1997) | 29758027 | |
102 | LK 24,6 | Kim Linsner (2001) | 20161302 | |
103 | LK 24,6 | Johanna Goerdten (2006) | 20655131 | |
104 | LK 24,7 | Katharina Jung (1987) | 28751829 | |
105 | LK 24,9 | Carolina Braun (1995) | 29508314 | |
106 | LK 25,0 | Mila Laffers (2006) | 20660683 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 6,9 | Diana Enache (1987) | 28751600 | ROU |
2 | LK 10,2 | Mareike Grünewald-Stenschke (1977) | 27700589 | |
3 | LK 11,4 | Rebecca Michel (1981) | 28150003 | |
4 | LK 14,1 | Judith Jung (1977) | 27710199 | |
5 | LK 14,6 | Judith Heep (1977) | 27703180 | |
6 | LK 14,6 | Stephanie Kruse (1987) | 28701888 | |
7 | LK 16,2 | Julia Müller (1987) | 28700755 | |
8 | LK 16,2 | Kimberley Schmitz (1989) | 28903020 | |
9 | LK 16,3 | Lisa-Michelle Schaefer (1989) | 28905668 | |
10 MF | LK 16,4 | Isabell Claus (1977) | 27750313 | |
11 | LK 16,7 | Jola Blaschczyk (1965) | 26503358 | |
12 | LK 21,4 | Simone Kahl (1980) | 28052529 | |
13 | LK 22,1 | Claudia Schatz (1977) | 27753002 | |
14 | LK 22,7 | Daniela Klingenhagen (1972) | 27254381 | |
15 | LK 23,2 | Mona Laffers (1972) | 27252740 | |
16 | LK 23,5 | Sigrid Baumeister (1943) | 24302257 | |
17 | LK 24,0 | Nora Edler (1992) | 29255343 | |
18 | LK 24,0 | Tanja Hölzel (1978) | 27854117 | |
19 | LK 24,0 | Magda Baliga-Nowak (1981) | 28153467 | |
20 | LK 24,0 | Johanna Häring (1991) | 29154796 | |
21 | LK 24,4 | Astrid Eisenbarth-Petri (1965) | 26552392 | |
22 | LK 24,5 | Ramona Köhler (1984) | 28451636 | |
23 | LK 24,5 | Christina Schulz (1979) | 27952574 | |
24 | LK 24,5 | Jennifer Schönhardt (1981) | 28152249 | |
25 | LK 24,5 | Eva Thöne (1976) | 27652284 | |
26 | LK 24,6 | Souad Fries (1975) | 27554050 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 2,6 | Pijus Reklevicius (2006) | 10658641 | LTU |
2 | LK 7,2 | Noah Meister (2006) | 10650318 | |
3 | LK 7,7 | Filip Stojanovski (2006) | 10671507 | MKD |
4 MF | LK 8,5 | Maxim Treneski (2008) | 10842613 | MKD |
5 | LK 12,6 | Jonas Duill (2009) | 10902117 | |
6 | LK 15,2 | Felix Ranft (2007) | 10752460 | |
7 MF | LK 15,9 | Ben Brinkmann (2006) | 10654936 | |
8 | LK 15,9 | Friedrich Wilhelm Schönborn (2008) | 10825802 | |
9 | LK 19,4 | Raphael Schaeff (2009) | 10911067 | |
10 | LK 19,5 | Leonardo Künzler (2009) | 10914173 | |
11 | LK 19,6 | Felix Otten (2010) | 11083053 | |
12 | LK 20,4 | Philipp Laux (2006) | 10657049 | |
13 | LK 20,8 | Johan Renninger (2007) | 10755157 | |
14 | LK 20,8 | Paul Pravida (2008) | 10835022 | |
15 | LK 20,9 | Samuel Schnabel (2009) | 10903223 | |
16 | LK 21,3 | Viacheslav Liashko (2006) | 10658107 | |
17 | LK 21,8 | Tom Hawelka (2008) | 10831781 | |
18 | LK 22,1 | Tom Luis Klein (2008) | 10841332 | |
19 | LK 22,2 | Arda Kabak (2008) | 10825735 | |
20 | LK 22,9 | Lennox Reichel (2008) | 10830814 | |
21 | LK 23,2 | Henri Ehrlich (2007) | 10757487 | |
22 | LK 23,5 | Marius Boinitchi (2006) | 10667994 | |
23 | LK 23,7 | Finn Maurice Danowski (2007) | 10765127 | |
24 | LK 24,1 | Mats Ove Schumacher (2006) | 10652382 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Julius Danner (2007) | 10771427 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 18,1 | Josefin Brinkmann (2009) | 20951249 | |
2 | LK 19,2 | Ann-Sophie Danowski (2008) | 20809079 | |
3 | LK 19,4 | Anna Catharina Schmidt (2009) | 20950316 | |
4 MF | LK 19,7 | Amie Reis (2009) | 20953768 | |
5 | LK 19,8 | Amely Solzer (2009) | 20951110 | |
6 | LK 22,8 | Irma Vonnemann (2011) | 21104817 | |
7 | LK 22,5 | Mia Werner (2008) | 20810929 | |
8 | LK 22,3 | Lilli Dietrich (2008) | 20812844 | |
9 | LK 21,7 | Hannah Knickmeier (2009) | 20957051 | |
10 | LK 22,3 | Diana Knaub (2009) | 20957013 | |
11 | LK 22,2 | Maja Baranowsky (2011) | 21108421 | |
12 | LK 22,3 | Emmi Hahn (2010) | 21057110 | |
13 | LK 23,1 | Carla Serbesis (2011) | 21107076 | |
14 | LK 23,2 | Angelina Liashko (2008) | 20806365 | |
15 | LK 23,6 | Angelina Schneider (2008) | 20815997 | |
16 | LK 24,5 | Madita Dambmann (2010) | 21059698 | |
17 | LK 24,5 | Lara Schönhardt (2009) | 20961309 | |
18 | LK 24,6 | Leni Mäncher (2008) | 20815993 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Suri Remy (2010) | 21059699 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Helena Schönhardt (2012) | 21203405 | |
21 | LK 21,3 | Magda Schatz (2009) | 20954057 | |
22 | LK 21,6 | Emma Völker (2009) | 20955901 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,6 | Jonas Duill (2009) | 10902117 | |
2 | LK 18,3 | Leo Wallner (2012) | 11202373 | |
3 MF | LK 19,4 | Raphael Schaeff (2009) | 10911067 | |
4 | LK 19,5 | Leonardo Künzler (2009) | 10914173 | |
5 | LK 19,6 | Felix Otten (2010) | 11083053 | |
6 MF | LK 20,9 | Samuel Schnabel (2009) | 10903223 | |
7 | LK 23,2 | Ben Matti Hofmann (2011) | 11154308 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Lev Kaptelinin (2010) | 11089549 | |
9 | LK 23,1 | Dominik Becker (2010) | 11093207 | |
10 | LK 23,6 | Alexander Happel (2011) | 11158161 | |
11 | LK 23,6 | Theo Ehrlich (2009) | 10908003 | |
12 | LK 24,0 | Max Bröder (2012) | 11204398 | |
13 | LK 23,9 | Karl Ehrlich (2012) | 11204410 | |
14 | LK 24,2 | Felipe Fischer (2010) | 11091069 | |
15 | LK 24,2 | Can Noel Özkan (2009) | 10910992 | |
16 | LK 24,7 | Len Davcev (2009) | 10917013 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Henry Spieler (2010) | 11096046 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 18,3 | Leo Wallner (2012) | 11202373 | |
2 | LK 24,0 | Max Bröder (2012) | 11204398 | |
3 | LK 23,9 | Karl Ehrlich (2012) | 11204410 | |
4 | Theo Bröder (2014) | 11401042 | ||
5 | William Vonnemann (2014) | 11405773 | ||
6 MF | LK 24,0 | David Stein (2013) | 11302402 | |
7 | LK 24,0 | Julius Künzler (2013) | 11302403 | |
8 | LK 24,0 | Jan Raetzer (2013) | 11309557 | |
9 | LK 24,0 | Rafael Schneider (2013) | 11302761 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | Theo Schatz (2013) | 11302774 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Lucas Happel (2013) | 11302109 | |
12 | LK 23,4 | Felix Hahn (2012) | 11204477 | |
13 | Vincent Serbesis (2014) | 11401836 | ||
14 | Max Hawelka (2014) | |||
15 | LK 24,9 | Silas Reichel (2012) | 11210408 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Toni Karl (2013) | 11313679 | |
17 | Hannah Thöne (2014) | |||
18 | LK 25,0 | Helena Schönhardt (2012) | 21203405 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Emilia Vollmert (2012) | 21203087 | |
20 | LK 24,0 | Johanna Schulz (2013) | 21301618 | |
21 | Mathea Streicher (2014) | 21405496 |