Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21090
TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim Pfalz

Winter 2022/2023 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 2,9 David Kardol (1992) 19200513
2 LK 3,5 Daniel Weiner (1988) 18801871
3 MF LK 3,6 Georg Wild (1993) 19355757
4 LK 4,5 Leon Zill (1996) 19656826
5 LK 5,0 Ronald Jung (1965) 16500590
6 LK 6,6 Yannick Scholz (1997) 19754744
7 LK 8,8 Jason Koch (1997) 19750243
8 LK 9,2 Christian Beck (1984) 18450221
9 LK 10,4 Dominik Deubel (1991) 19100286
10 LK 12,1 Johannes Nußbaum (1998) 19853623
11 LK 12,2 Stefan Müller (1967) 16705258
12 LK 12,6 Christoph Auchter (1986) 18600124
13 LK 12,9 Malte Frantzke (2004) 10457342
14 LK 13,1 Jan Müller (2004) 10457374
15 LK 13,2 Kai-Florian Heinrich (1989) 18908901
16 LK 14,6 Marek Müller (2007) 10759559
17 LK 14,9 Lennert Bartels (1998) 19850939
18 LK 15,8 Philipp Lucas (1993) 19355282
19 LK 16,2 Jakob Attmann (2007) 10765426
20 LK 16,6 Alwin Attmann (2008) 10830958
21 LK 16,6 Christopher Bühler (1995) 19554897
22 LK 19,3 Janko Ajdukovic (2008) 10821034
23 MF LK 19,7 Alexander Sosin (1993) 19357363
24 LK 20,4 Lukas Honzen (2000) 10054313
25 LK 24,0 Nils Honzen (2004) 10451410
26 LK 20,8 Finn Besong (2002) 10252061
27 LK 22,1 Laurenz Keitel (2007) 10759606
28 LK 22,6 Vincent Berndl (2003) 10359148
29 LK 22,9 Eric Schiro (2006) 10666171
30 LK 23,0 Christian Palm (2007) 10759363
31 LK 23,0 Luca Oettel (2005) 10569395
32 LK 23,5 Leon Roer (2006) 10666170
33 LK 23,8 Jan Wilke (1999) 19952085
34 LK 23,8 Ramon Steigmann (2001) 10106662
35 LK 23,8 Max Mallm (2002) 10268099
36 LK 23,8 Moritz Weyland (2002) 10265957
37 LK 23,8 Maximillian Palm (2001) 10106559
38 LK 23,8 Leonard Altmayer (2005) 10569381
39 LK 23,8 Philipp Gajewski (2002) 10204343
40 LK 23,8 Louis Nösner (2003) 10356013
41 LK 23,8 Severin Berndl (2002) 10265956
42 LK 23,8 Max Weidenmann (2004) 10462812
43 LK 24,0 Constantin Lorenz (2006) 10666081
44 LK 24,6 Jakob Strauß (2006) 10671190
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 2,9 David Kardol (1992) 19200513
2 LK 3,5 Daniel Weiner (1988) 18801871
3 LK 4,6 Dominik Weiner (1982) 18250229
4 MF LK 5,7 Benjamin Studt (1981) 18150055
5 LK 6,7 Nicola Studt (1981) 18150054
6 LK 9,2 Christian Beck (1984) 18450221
7 LK 9,8 Frank Störmer (1971) 17160580
8 LK 10,4 Dominik Deubel (1991) 19100286
9 LK 10,9 Philipp Steinhart (1979) 17950084
10 LK 12,6 Christoph Auchter (1986) 18600124
11 LK 12,9 Denis Rolle (1979) 18007979
12 LK 13,2 Kai-Florian Heinrich (1989) 18908901
13 LK 19,7 Mihaita Joia (1979) 17954573 ROU
14 LK 24,6 Christoph Reichert (1978) 17803455
15 LK 21,8 Achim Dörfler (1974) 17409877
16 LK 22,8 Arjan Veen (1973) 17301060 NED
17 LK 22,8 Jan Eisenbeiß (1977) 17753086
18 LK 23,8 Gerald Göbel (1976) 17653286
19 LK 23,8 Eric Burckard (1985) 18503572
20 LK 24,2 Steffen Schmitt (1984) 18403903
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 4,6 Dominik Weiner (1982) 18250229
2 LK 5,7 Benjamin Studt (1981) 18150055
3 LK 6,1 Dr. Thorsten Bartels (1964) 16401420
4 LK 6,7 Nicola Studt (1981) 18150054
5 LK 7,3 Uli Martin (1964) 16402035
6 LK 7,6 Thomas Brecht (1964) 16451733
7 LK 9,8 Frank Störmer (1971) 17160580
8 LK 10,1 Peter Schultz (1961) 16100264
9 LK 10,2 Martin Steiniger (1960) 16000300
10 LK 10,6 Frank Runge (1962) 16205376
11 LK 10,9 Philipp Steinhart (1979) 17950084
12 MF LK 11,1 Walter Kühnemund (1968) 16851239
13 LK 11,2 Hartmut Beyerlein (1956) 15600298
14 LK 11,9 Frank Fingerle (1966) 16605287
15 LK 12,9 Denis Rolle (1979) 18007979
16 LK 13,8 Bernd Uehlecke (1967) 16751157
17 LK 14,6 Jörg Groß (1967) 16711112
18 LK 14,8 Andreas Blüthner (1971) 17104025
19 LK 15,6 Mathias Reibnegger (1962) 16200433
20 LK 18,7 Hendrik Beus-Schwarz (1972) 17284307
21 LK 19,4 Nicolas Hammerschmitt (1971) 17150711
22 LK 19,7 Mihaita Joia (1979) 17954573 ROU
23 LK 20,5 Alexander Zeh (1976) 17650239
24 LK 24,6 Christoph Reichert (1978) 17803455
25 LK 20,7 Jürgen Bletzer (1960) 16004865
26 LK 21,8 Achim Dörfler (1974) 17409877
27 LK 22,5 Carsten Daum (1968) 16804999
28 LK 22,8 Arjan Veen (1973) 17301060 NED
29 LK 22,8 Jan Eisenbeiß (1977) 17753086
30 LK 23,8 Lutz Heißler (1972) 17203651
31 LK 23,8 Gerald Göbel (1976) 17653286
32 LK 23,8 Michael Hofmann (1972) 17282866
33 LK 24,1 André Jörg (1969) 16994789
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 5,0 Ronald Jung (1965) 16500590
2 MF LK 6,1 Dr. Thorsten Bartels (1964) 16401420
3 LK 6,2 Hans Ulrik Nilsson (1966) 16651943 SWE
4 LK 6,8 Torsten Liedtke (1964) 16451385
5 LK 7,3 Peter Rejler (1966) 16655438 SWE
6 LK 7,3 Uli Martin (1964) 16402035
7 LK 7,4 Patrik Hirdbo (1964) 16455010 SWE
8 LK 7,6 Anders Fransson (1962) 16250756 SWE
9 LK 7,6 Carl-Johan Christenson (1963) 16354539 SWE
10 LK 7,6 Bruno Mele (1962) 16253859 FRA
11 LK 7,6 Thomas Brecht (1964) 16451733
12 LK 10,1 Peter Schultz (1961) 16100264
13 LK 10,6 Frank Runge (1962) 16205376
14 LK 11,1 Walter Kühnemund (1968) 16851239
15 LK 11,2 Hartmut Beyerlein (1956) 15600298
16 MF LK 11,9 Frank Fingerle (1966) 16605287
17 MF LK 12,2 Stefan Müller (1967) 16705258
18 LK 13,8 Bernd Uehlecke (1967) 16751157
19 LK 14,6 Jörg Groß (1967) 16711112
20 LK 14,8 Andreas Blüthner (1971) 17104025
21 LK 15,6 Mathias Reibnegger (1962) 16200433
22 LK 18,7 Hendrik Beus-Schwarz (1972) 17284307
23 LK 19,4 Nicolas Hammerschmitt (1971) 17150711
24 LK 20,7 Jürgen Bletzer (1960) 16004865
25 LK 21,8 Stefan Henninger (1950) 15000089
26 LK 22,5 Carsten Daum (1968) 16804999
27 LK 23,8 Jörg Schleiffelder (1962) 16252541
28 LK 23,8 Jan Hassink (1961) 16104959
29 LK 23,8 Jürgen Wilke (1963) 16305425
30 LK 23,8 Michael Hofmann (1972) 17282866
31 LK 23,9 Gebhard Thoma (1952) 15251404
32 LK 24,1 André Jörg (1969) 16994789
33 LK 24,6 Lutz Prokop (1950) 15051557
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,8 Julia Jüllich (1995) 29554242
2 LK 17,1 Leila Lützel (1999) 29953427
3 LK 17,8 Verena Eichhorn (1989) 28901630
4 LK 17,9 Silvia Müller (1968) 26853735
5 LK 18,8 Paulina Ambs (1994) 29454269
6 LK 19,1 Helena Frey (2007) 20755837
7 LK 22,7 Anna Nußbaum (1994) 29453397
8 LK 21,2 Vivian Nagel (2005) 20552940
9 LK 21,2 Victoria Lucas (2006) 20655155
10 LK 21,2 Steffi Thum (1970) 27002547
11 LK 21,1 Marie Eymael (2007) 20750497
12 LK 22,0 Aaliyah Brosda (2004) 20460488
13 LK 22,4 Saskia Solbach (2006) 20658780
14 LK 24,4 Julia Frey (1971) 27194140
15 LK 24,6 Gabriele Vennemann (1972) 27253991
16 LK 24,0 Amelie Sasse (2007) 20764642
17 LK 24,0 Maja Volk (2007) 20764641
18 LK 23,4 Helen Fritzinger (2007) 20755850
19 LK 23,7 Anika Giesenberg (2006) 20658734
20 LK 23,8 Chiara Drochtert (1997) 29707367
21 LK 23,8 Mauriane Gördes (2001) 20161709
22 LK 23,8 Lena Nguyen (2001) 20158215
23 LK 23,8 Lily Sander (2003) 20354728
24 LK 23,8 Charlotte Mayer (2004) 20454351
25 LK 23,9 Natascha Hermanutz (2002) 20259164
26 LK 24,0 Michelle Veen (2007) 20755962
27 LK 24,0 Josephine Ambs (1997) 29707297
28 LK 24,0 Pia Höhnle (1990) 29054284
29 LK 24,0 Marie Probst (1996) 29658486
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,5 Karin Moske (1961) 26100121
2 LK 7,8 Bettina Weggenmann (1960) 26000113
3 LK 7,9 Barbara Weyland (1967) 26751356
4 LK 8,8 Heike Türk-Fischer (1953) 25300479
5 LK 9,1 Heike Jonitz (1969) 26950636
6 LK 11,5 Katja Jahn (1962) 26203221
7 LK 13,2 Iris Schönsee (1972) 27252063
8 LK 14,7 Alexandra Keitel (1973) 27301628
9 LK 15,1 Karin Brodhag (1966) 26603450
10 LK 15,2 Ulrike Pletscher (1969) 26950572
11 MF LK 15,7 Claudia Schultz (1963) 26300887
12 LK 17,9 Silvia Müller (1968) 26853735
13 LK 20,4 Christine Krubasik (1963) 26303347
14 LK 21,2 Steffi Thum (1970) 27002547
15 LK 21,6 Maria Lorenz (1959) 25903125
16 LK 21,6 Nicole Gerstenberg (1973) 27350880
17 LK 22,7 Angelika Deubel (1960) 26051278
18 LK 24,6 Gabriele Vennemann (1972) 27253991