Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21440
TC Grün-Weiss Frankenthal Pfalz

Mixed 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,7 Christian Rummel (1971) 17101847
2 LK 8,9 Henrik Arnold (1966) 16601271
3 LK 9,3 Claus Scheuermann (1969) 16900038
4 LK 9,8 Achim Kaul (1953) 15352521
5 LK 9,9 Yvonne Knecht (1965) 26552683
6 LK 10,5 Ingo Nehren (1972) 17200074
7 LK 12,1 Yves Buchsrucker (1957) 15700515
8 LK 12,5 Astrid Becker (1962) 26200843
9 LK 12,8 Manuela Klein (1966) 26650580
10 LK 13,1 Brigitte Horch (1955) 25500233
11 LK 13,4 Dieter Beck (1951) 15151319
12 MF LK 13,4 Sylvia Wagner (1969) 26952368
13 LK 14,1 Michael Wind (1969) 16993665
14 LK 14,1 Britta Schaefer (1959) 25950605
15 LK 14,2 Petra Ziebold (1963) 26303430
16 LK 14,5 Rainer Schiffer (1959) 15901682
17 LK 14,8 Rainer Künzler (1956) 15650312
18 LK 14,9 Udo Lerzer (1951) 15105817
19 LK 15,3 Bernd Weigel (1950) 15051512
20 LK 15,5 Beate Brüggemann (1964) 26403386
21 LK 15,7 Klaus Ziebold (1963) 16352047
22 LK 17,0 Joachim Scholz (1971) 17161620
23 LK 17,1 Sabine Nickel (1962) 26290949
24 LK 17,2 Rony Klein (1952) 15250352
25 LK 17,4 Detlef Prokasky (1953) 15350288
26 LK 17,4 Friedrich Schuster (1959) 15950298
27 LK 17,8 Christian Waldherr (1969) 16904824
28 LK 18,2 Claudia Gerach (1965) 26550935
29 LK 18,2 Brigitte Friedmann (1963) 26352116
30 LK 18,3 Saskia Stocke (1971) 27102366
31 LK 18,6 Peter Frey (1961) 16150287
32 LK 19,1 Christoph Bajohr-Beck (1964) 16450331
33 LK 19,3 Gaby Sann (1956) 25600098
34 LK 19,4 Stephan Hirt (1959) 15951905
35 LK 19,5 Tanja Wind (1971) 27150292
36 LK 19,7 Alexandra Stuckensen (1964) 26400139
37 LK 19,9 Volker Schaefer (1961) 16151564
38 LK 23,4 Christian Hübner (1969) 16994246
39 LK 20,3 Peter Kappes (1946) 14604882
40 LK 20,4 Wolfgang Stamm (1963) 16355036
41 LK 20,7 Evi Hötzel (1964) 26452895
42 LK 20,8 Birgit Scheidhauer (1969) 26903077
43 LK 21,1 Ulrike Kiessling (1972) 27253172
44 LK 21,2 Ernst-Michael Eigel (1956) 15651308
45 LK 21,8 Peter Dollenbacher (1964) 16452172
46 LK 21,8 Bianka Schmelzer (1963) 26303263
47 LK 21,8 Isabella Stoermer (1969) 26953435
48 LK 22,0 Angelika Gürtler (1954) 25451100
49 LK 22,2 Claudia Eigel (1963) 26303296
50 LK 23,0 Stephan Gruber (1969) 16992155
51 LK 23,1 Erwin Becker (1960) 16050314
52 LK 23,2 Peter Schumacher (1971) 17161658
53 LK 23,4 Henning Fromme (1970) 17053076
54 LK 23,5 Jan Philipp Rohweder (1965) 16591365
55 LK 23,5 Thorsten Zercher (1972) 17283912
56 LK 23,8 Thilo Giebels (1965) 16592054
57 LK 23,8 Guido Sann (1947) 14705570
58 LK 24,4 Alexander Kraft (1971) 17163441
59 LK 24,4 Thilo Kübler (1972) 17281404
60 LK 24,4 Volker Hoffmann (1964) 16400264

Doppelrunde 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 12,4 Astrid Becker (1962) 26200843
2 LK 13,0 Brigitte Horch (1955) 25500233
3 LK 13,7 Gisela Dräger (1944) 24400647
4 MF LK 13,8 Britta Schaefer (1959) 25950605
5 LK 19,6 Maria-Theresia Schöllhorn (1943) 24302317
6 LK 22,8 Ingeborg Schaefer (1944) 24401076
7 LK 23,8 Ingeborg Siebert (1946) 24600076
8 LK 21,7 Angelika Gürtler (1954) 25451100
9 LK 23,7 Brigitta Kohl (1948) 24850133
10 LK 23,9 Marianne Nether (1951) 25150769
11 LK 23,9 Heidrun Pointner (1939) 23900400
12 LK 23,9 Antje Pilch (1940) 24000432

Sommer 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 3,4 Nuno Deus (1995) 19570091 POR
2 LK 4,4 Miguel Deus (1993) 19357359 POR
3 LK 8,4 Luca Edel (2004) 10454618
4 LK 7,2 Florian Schumacher (1977) 17703353
5 LK 8,4 Sascha Berndt (1974) 17450260
6 LK 8,4 Lucas Weiss (1999) 19953795
7 LK 8,5 Henrik Arnold (1966) 16601271
8 LK 8,9 Claus Scheuermann (1969) 16900038
9 LK 9,9 Ingo Nehren (1972) 17200074
10 LK 10,4 Holger Hahn (1971) 17104070
11 MF LK 12,7 Oskar Brandt (2004) 10454569
12 LK 13,1 Marc Roth (1994) 19400366
13 LK 13,7 Michael Wind (1969) 16993665
14 MF LK 13,8 Florian Simmler (1973) 17300606
15 LK 13,8 Benedikt Laux (1999) 19953726
16 LK 14,1 Boris Daeuwel (1982) 18200054
17 LK 14,4 Sven Probeck (1978) 17801836
18 LK 15,1 Matti Pointner (2003) 10356081
19 LK 15,2 Philipp Hönig (2002) 10204395
20 LK 15,4 Sebastian Baal (2006) 10652424
21 LK 17,6 Jannis Schmitt (2006) 10656478
22 LK 18,4 Simon Jost (2004) 10455671
23 LK 19,1 Andre Walle (1997) 19752670
24 LK 19,4 Oskar Nehren (2003) 10352520
25 LK 19,4 Christian Senz (1993) 19354405
26 LK 19,8 Felix Hantge (2006) 10656449
27 LK 19,9 Maximilian Rohregger (1999) 19965154
28 LK 20,7 Bernd Vondenhagen (1973) 17303221
29 LK 20,7 Darius Dollenbacher (1998) 19858404
30 LK 20,8 Marius Weiss (1998) 19855224
31 LK 21,7 Tristan Rohweder (2003) 10353316
32 LK 21,9 Konstantin Hoppe (1992) 19210981
33 LK 22,3 Marius Mohrhardt (1998) 19850937
34 MF LK 22,7 Julian Heil (2003) 10366623
35 LK 22,7 Nikolaos Sakelaris (1997) 19763245
36 LK 23,1 Vito Giganti (1997) 19763244
37 LK 23,4 Philip Englert (2000) 10007599
38 LK 22,3 Marlon Dächert (2006) 10668519
39 LK 23,9 Oliver Englert (2006) 10660989
40 LK 22,0 Paul Berndt (2007) 10757491
41 LK 22,8 Martino Baravelli (2009) 10910997 ITA
42 LK 23,8 Michael Grybovskyi (2005) 10571450
43 LK 23,9 Patrick Jörns (2004) 10457269
44 LK 22,9 Jan-Luca Weiß (2007) 10759513
45 LK 22,5 Fabian Scheuermann (2008) 10830924
46 LK 22,7 Lukas Heil (2007) 10759419
47 LK 23,3 David Walter (2006) 10666096
48 LK 23,4 Marlon Spiegel (2005) 10569370
49 LK 23,4 Raul Andreias (2006) 10668058 ROU
50 LK 23,6 Kilian Hübner (2009) 10911036
51 LK 23,7 Jonah Geib (2009) 10910941
52 LK 23,8 Konstantin Elfner (1999) 19964449
53 LK 23,4 Marco Gürtler (1975) 17553517
54 LK 23,4 Christoph Oberlinner (1974) 17453344
55 LK 23,4 Norman Neumann (1974) 17452552
56 LK 23,4 Patrick Gürtler (1981) 18104743
57 LK 23,8 Pedro D Jesus (1977) 17755005 VEN
58 LK 23,9 Nikolas Hollinger (1978) 17855737
59 LK 23,9 Dominik Eberhard (1978) 17855749
60 LK 23,2 Noah Oberlinner (2006) 10660519
61 LK 22,8 Stefan Köhler (2006) 10662271
62 LK 23,4 Oliver Müller (2005) 10564694
63 LK 23,4 Simon Fuchs (2006) 10662113
64 LK 23,4 Marc Nickel (2004) 10469169
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,3 Sigrun Schumacher (1978) 27850226
2 LK 7,4 Sandra Appold (1973) 27350707
3 LK 9,7 Christine Kraft (1975) 27550052
4 LK 10,2 Rabea Dächert (1973) 27350488
5 LK 13,9 Saskia Schroth (1998) 29854086
6 LK 14,0 Selina Lauermann (2005) 20555985
7 LK 15,3 Louise Jörger (2005) 20500121
8 LK 15,8 Isabelle Nau (1992) 29253993
9 MF LK 16,0 Julia Lauermann (2003) 20353725
10 LK 16,9 Melanie Eckstein (1975) 27551127
11 LK 17,0 Natascha Weiß (1998) 29853958
12 LK 17,6 Rosmin Schumacher (2006) 20657649
13 LK 18,1 Maike Maurer (2002) 20250659
14 LK 18,6 Chiara Edel (2003) 20355478
15 LK 19,1 Victoria Stoermer (2007) 20755788
16 LK 19,1 Lena Garrecht (2009) 20954948
17 LK 19,7 Anna Lena Wagner (2003) 20360857
18 LK 19,7 Emma Gürtler (2005) 20559241
19 MF LK 19,8 Ann-Kathrin Lang (1994) 29451064
20 LK 23,4 Alisa Hoffmann (1998) 29850081
21 LK 20,4 Daniela Senz (1994) 29408780
22 LK 20,6 Lina Hantge (2002) 20254767
23 LK 21,8 Nelly Seibel (2004) 20460449
24 LK 23,9 Sandra Gonschorek (1998) 29854709
25 LK 23,4 Laura Müller (2001) 20157546
26 LK 22,8 Janina Schroth (2000) 20052542
27 LK 20,7 Marie Luise Natter (2006) 20658702
28 LK 20,4 Kara Ertl (2006) 20652495
29 LK 20,7 Noria Schumacher (2009) 20953261
30 LK 20,5 Sophia Cankardas (2008) 20800938
31 LK 20,7 Patricia Fischer (1976) 27652768
32 LK 21,4 Felicitas Laux (2001) 20151398
33 LK 21,9 Johanna Hönig (2000) 20005004
34 LK 22,0 Marika Figiel (2008) 20807353
35 LK 23,9 Hanna Pöschl (2003) 20360744
36 LK 23,9 Monica-Maria Rummel (2003) 20360769
37 LK 22,4 Janina Auffermann (2002) 20256785
38 MF LK 23,9 Jessica Wieandt (1989) 28953426
39 LK 23,9 Lea Ottwein (1999) 29965818
40 LK 23,9 Angelika Merdian (1985) 28552887
41 LK 23,9 Anna Loy (1996) 29658427
42 LK 23,9 Sarah Müller (2000) 20061967
43 LK 22,9 Adriana Rummel (2009) 20957086
44 LK 23,3 Runika Mavaddat (2008) 20809053
45 LK 23,4 Maja Giebels (2001) 20158246
46 LK 23,4 Eva Walter (2003) 20362614
47 LK 23,4 Sofie Lustig (2005) 20562666
48 LK 23,4 Clara Tetz (2006) 20662584
49 LK 23,4 Lilo Voß (2003) 20364189
50 LK 23,4 Annika Müller (2003) 20360760
51 LK 23,4 Michelle Weiss (1999) 29952206
52 LK 23,4 Anne-Sophie Amberger (2000) 20060564
53 LK 23,4 Hanna Weyrauch (2000) 20060611
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,2 Florian Schumacher (1977) 17703353
2 MF LK 8,4 Sascha Berndt (1974) 17450260
3 LK 8,5 Henrik Arnold (1966) 16601271
4 LK 8,9 Claus Scheuermann (1969) 16900038
5 LK 9,9 Ingo Nehren (1972) 17200074
6 LK 10,4 Holger Hahn (1971) 17104070
7 LK 10,9 Christian Rummel (1971) 17101847
8 LK 13,7 Michael Wind (1969) 16993665
9 LK 13,8 Florian Simmler (1973) 17300606
10 LK 14,1 Boris Daeuwel (1982) 18200054
11 LK 14,4 Sven Probeck (1978) 17801836
12 LK 17,6 Joachim Scholz (1971) 17161620
13 LK 17,9 Christian Waldherr (1969) 16904824
14 LK 20,7 Bernd Vondenhagen (1973) 17303221
15 LK 23,4 Volker Eckel (1962) 16252035
16 LK 23,8 Volker Hoffmann (1964) 16400264
17 LK 23,8 Christian Hübner (1969) 16994246
18 LK 23,3 Peter Schumacher (1971) 17161658
19 LK 23,5 Henning Fromme (1970) 17053076
20 LK 23,4 Marco Gürtler (1975) 17553517
21 LK 23,9 Jan Philipp Rohweder (1965) 16591365
22 LK 22,9 Thorsten Zercher (1972) 17283912
23 LK 23,9 Stephan Gruber (1969) 16992155
24 LK 23,9 Thilo Kübler (1972) 17281404
25 MF LK 23,8 Mathias Friedmann (1963) 16353458
26 LK 23,4 Christoph Oberlinner (1974) 17453344
27 LK 23,4 Norman Neumann (1974) 17452552
28 LK 23,9 Alexander Kraft (1971) 17163441
29 LK 23,4 Patrick Gürtler (1981) 18104743
30 LK 23,4 Christian Stoermer (1967) 16755860
31 LK 23,8 Pedro D Jesus (1977) 17755005 VEN
32 LK 23,9 Nikolas Hollinger (1978) 17855737
33 LK 23,9 Dominik Eberhard (1978) 17855749
34 LK 23,5 Thilo Giebels (1965) 16592054
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,9 Christian Rummel (1971) 17101847
2 LK 11,8 Yves Buchsrucker (1957) 15700515
3 LK 15,6 Klaus Ziebold (1963) 16352047
4 LK 17,6 Joachim Scholz (1971) 17161620
5 MF LK 17,9 Christian Waldherr (1969) 16904824
6 LK 18,2 Peter Frey (1961) 16150287
7 LK 18,9 Christoph Bajohr-Beck (1964) 16450331
8 LK 19,4 Florian Bernauer (1964) 16400326
9 LK 19,4 Stephan Hirt (1959) 15951905
10 LK 19,6 Volker Schaefer (1961) 16151564
11 LK 21,3 Peter Dollenbacher (1964) 16452172
12 LK 23,8 Christian Hübner (1969) 16994246
13 LK 23,3 Peter Schumacher (1971) 17161658
14 LK 23,5 Henning Fromme (1970) 17053076
15 LK 23,9 Jan Philipp Rohweder (1965) 16591365
16 LK 22,9 Thorsten Zercher (1972) 17283912
17 LK 23,9 Stephan Gruber (1969) 16992155
18 LK 23,8 Wolfgang Stamm (1963) 16355036
19 LK 23,9 Thilo Kübler (1972) 17281404
20 LK 23,9 Alexander Kraft (1971) 17163441
21 LK 23,4 Christian Stoermer (1967) 16755860
22 LK 23,5 Thilo Giebels (1965) 16592054
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,2 Achim Kaul (1953) 15352521
2 LK 11,8 Yves Buchsrucker (1957) 15700515
3 LK 14,4 Udo Lerzer (1951) 15105817
4 MF LK 14,6 Rainer Künzler (1956) 15650312
5 LK 15,2 Rainer Schiffer (1959) 15901682
6 LK 15,4 Bernd Weigel (1950) 15051512
7 LK 15,6 Klaus Ziebold (1963) 16352047
8 LK 16,6 Rony Klein (1952) 15250352
9 LK 17,2 Detlef Prokasky (1953) 15350288
10 LK 17,6 Friedrich Schuster (1959) 15950298
11 LK 18,2 Peter Frey (1961) 16150287
12 LK 18,9 Christoph Bajohr-Beck (1964) 16450331
13 LK 19,4 Florian Bernauer (1964) 16400326
14 LK 19,4 Stephan Hirt (1959) 15951905
15 LK 19,6 Volker Schaefer (1961) 16151564
16 LK 19,7 Peter Kappes (1946) 14604882
17 LK 20,0 Arno Gürtler (1952) 15250345
18 LK 20,7 Ernst-Michael Eigel (1956) 15651308
19 LK 21,3 Peter Dollenbacher (1964) 16452172
20 LK 23,4 Erwin Becker (1960) 16050314
21 LK 23,4 Volker Eckel (1962) 16252035
22 LK 23,8 Volker Hoffmann (1964) 16400264
23 LK 23,8 Mathias Friedmann (1963) 16353458
24 LK 23,8 Wolfgang Stamm (1963) 16355036
25 LK 23,4 Gerd Hötzel (1958) 15853237
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,2 Achim Kaul (1953) 15352521
2 LK 12,9 Dieter Beck (1951) 15151319
3 LK 14,6 Rainer Künzler (1956) 15650312
4 MF LK 15,2 Rainer Schiffer (1959) 15901682
5 LK 16,6 Rony Klein (1952) 15250352
6 LK 17,6 Friedrich Schuster (1959) 15950298
7 LK 23,4 Erwin Becker (1960) 16050314
8 LK 23,4 Guido Sann (1947) 14705570
9 LK 23,4 Wolfgang Kohl (1945) 14550218
10 LK 23,4 Gerd Hötzel (1958) 15853237
11 LK 23,4 Rolf Elfner (1951) 15152733
12 LK 23,4 Wolfgang Schumacher (1941) 14152064
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 14,4 Udo Lerzer (1951) 15105817
2 LK 15,4 Bernd Weigel (1950) 15051512
3 LK 17,2 Detlef Prokasky (1953) 15350288
4 LK 19,7 Peter Kappes (1946) 14604882
5 MF LK 20,0 Arno Gürtler (1952) 15250345
6 LK 20,7 Ernst-Michael Eigel (1956) 15651308
7 LK 23,4 Guido Sann (1947) 14705570
8 LK 23,4 Wolfgang Kohl (1945) 14550218
9 LK 23,4 Rolf Elfner (1951) 15152733
10 LK 23,4 Wolfgang Schumacher (1941) 14152064
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 15,8 Isabelle Nau (1992) 29253993
2 LK 19,5 Stephanie Gürtler (1976) 27601580
3 LK 20,7 Tanja Wind (1971) 27150292
4 LK 22,0 Isabella Stoermer (1969) 26953435
5 LK 23,1 Ulrike Kiessling (1972) 27253172
6 MF LK 22,9 Violetta Gruber (1982) 28251568
7 LK 23,9 Martina Giebels (1978) 27852027
8 LK 23,9 Melanie Junge (1971) 27193526
9 LK 23,9 Olga Natter (1973) 27352674
10 LK 23,8 Stephanie Koch (1973) 27352673
11 LK 23,8 Andrea Schwerdel (1982) 28252219
12 LK 23,9 Jessica Wieandt (1989) 28953426
13 LK 23,9 Angelika Merdian (1985) 28552887
14 LK 23,4 Antje Kummer-Schwarz (1969) 26953430
15 LK 23,4 Stephanie Oberlinner (1974) 27453206
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,3 Sigrun Schumacher (1978) 27850226
2 LK 7,4 Sandra Appold (1973) 27350707
3 LK 7,5 Evelyn Krämer-Viola (1973) 27350499
4 LK 9,7 Christine Kraft (1975) 27550052
5 LK 10,2 Rabea Dächert (1973) 27350488
6 MF LK 11,6 Swantje Kübler (1969) 26950111
7 LK 12,4 Astrid Becker (1962) 26200843
8 LK 12,8 Annette Simmler-Hantge (1967) 26700251
9 LK 13,4 Annette Bernauer (1960) 26000938
10 LK 13,5 Sylvia Wagner (1969) 26952368
11 LK 13,9 Petra Ziebold (1963) 26303430
12 LK 14,2 Manuela Klein (1966) 26650580
13 LK 15,6 Beate Brüggemann (1964) 26403386
14 LK 16,3 Franca Rößle (1979) 27900867
15 LK 16,9 Melanie Eckstein (1975) 27551127
16 LK 17,4 Sabine Nickel (1962) 26290949
17 LK 17,9 Brigitte Friedmann (1963) 26352116
18 LK 18,2 Saskia Stocke (1971) 27102366
19 LK 19,4 Tina Kittelberger (1973) 27301632
20 LK 19,5 Stephanie Gürtler (1976) 27601580
21 LK 23,9 Alexandra Stuckensen (1964) 26400139
22 LK 20,7 Patricia Fischer (1976) 27652768
23 MF LK 20,7 Tanja Wind (1971) 27150292
24 LK 21,4 Birgit Scheidhauer (1969) 26903077
25 LK 21,6 Claudia Eigel (1963) 26303296
26 LK 23,1 Ulrike Kiessling (1972) 27253172
27 LK 22,9 Violetta Gruber (1982) 28251568
28 LK 23,9 Martina Giebels (1978) 27852027
29 LK 23,9 Olga Natter (1973) 27352674
30 LK 23,8 Andrea Schwerdel (1982) 28252219
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 11,6 Swantje Kübler (1969) 26950111
2 LK 13,0 Brigitte Horch (1955) 25500233
3 LK 13,5 Sylvia Wagner (1969) 26952368
4 MF LK 13,8 Britta Schaefer (1959) 25950605
5 LK 13,9 Petra Ziebold (1963) 26303430
6 LK 15,6 Beate Brüggemann (1964) 26403386
7 LK 15,9 Gabriele Assmann-Weber (1957) 25751079
8 LK 18,2 Saskia Stocke (1971) 27102366
9 LK 21,4 Birgit Scheidhauer (1969) 26903077
10 LK 23,3 Bianka Schmelzer (1963) 26303263
11 LK 21,6 Claudia Eigel (1963) 26303296
12 LK 23,8 Ingeborg Siebert (1946) 24600076
13 LK 21,7 Angelika Gürtler (1954) 25451100
14 LK 22,0 Isabella Stoermer (1969) 26953435
15 LK 23,7 Brigitta Kohl (1948) 24850133
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 11,0 Yvonne Knecht (1965) 26552683
2 MF LK 12,4 Astrid Becker (1962) 26200843
3 LK 13,0 Brigitte Horch (1955) 25500233
4 LK 13,4 Annette Bernauer (1960) 26000938
5 LK 13,8 Britta Schaefer (1959) 25950605
6 LK 14,2 Manuela Klein (1966) 26650580
7 LK 15,4 Claudia Schultz (1963) 26300887
8 LK 17,4 Sabine Nickel (1962) 26290949
9 LK 17,9 Claudia Gerach (1965) 26550935
10 LK 17,9 Brigitte Friedmann (1963) 26352116
11 LK 18,8 Gaby Sann (1956) 25600098
12 LK 19,4 Umeko Hundertmark (1951) 25150498 JPN
13 LK 22,3 Evi Hötzel (1964) 26452895
14 LK 23,3 Bianka Schmelzer (1963) 26303263
15 LK 23,8 Ingeborg Siebert (1946) 24600076
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 8,4 Luca Edel (2004) 10454618
2 LK 12,7 Oskar Brandt (2004) 10454569
3 LK 15,4 Sebastian Baal (2006) 10652424
4 LK 17,6 Jannis Schmitt (2006) 10656478
5 LK 19,8 Felix Hantge (2006) 10656449
6 MF LK 22,3 Marlon Dächert (2006) 10668519
7 LK 23,9 Oliver Englert (2006) 10660989
8 LK 22,0 Paul Berndt (2007) 10757491
9 LK 22,8 Martino Baravelli (2009) 10910997 ITA
10 LK 23,8 Michael Grybovskyi (2005) 10571450
11 LK 23,9 Patrick Jörns (2004) 10457269
12 LK 22,9 Jan-Luca Weiß (2007) 10759513
13 LK 22,5 Fabian Scheuermann (2008) 10830924
14 LK 22,7 Lukas Heil (2007) 10759419
15 LK 23,3 David Walter (2006) 10666096
16 LK 23,4 Marlon Spiegel (2005) 10569370
17 LK 23,4 Raul Andreias (2006) 10668058 ROU
18 LK 23,7 Jonah Geib (2009) 10910941
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 14,0 Selina Lauermann (2005) 20555985
2 LK 15,3 Louise Jörger (2005) 20500121
3 LK 17,6 Rosmin Schumacher (2006) 20657649
4 LK 19,1 Victoria Stoermer (2007) 20755788
5 LK 19,1 Lena Garrecht (2009) 20954948
6 MF LK 19,7 Emma Gürtler (2005) 20559241
7 LK 21,8 Nelly Seibel (2004) 20460449
8 LK 20,7 Marie Luise Natter (2006) 20658702
9 LK 20,4 Kara Ertl (2006) 20652495
10 LK 20,7 Noria Schumacher (2009) 20953261
11 LK 20,5 Sophia Cankardas (2008) 20800938
12 LK 22,0 Marika Figiel (2008) 20807353
13 LK 22,9 Adriana Rummel (2009) 20957086
14 LK 23,3 Runika Mavaddat (2008) 20809053
15 LK 23,4 Sofie Lustig (2005) 20562666
16 LK 23,4 Clara Tetz (2006) 20662584
17 LK 23,9 Nisa Yaman (2008) 20814666
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 22,0 Paul Berndt (2007) 10757491
2 LK 20,6 Pero Schumacher (2010) 11084405
3 LK 22,8 Martino Baravelli (2009) 10910997 ITA
4 LK 21,7 Kai Kübler (2010) 11086494
5 MF LK 22,9 Jan-Luca Weiß (2007) 10759513
6 LK 22,5 Fabian Scheuermann (2008) 10830924
7 LK 21,9 Tom Giebels (2010) 11083240
8 LK 22,7 Lukas Heil (2007) 10759419
9 LK 23,6 Kilian Hübner (2009) 10911036
10 LK 23,9 Michael Schreidl (2008) 10841346
11 LK 23,9 Bastian Däuwel (2011) 11157583
12 LK 23,7 Malte Simon (2010) 11089608
13 LK 23,9 Constantin Klett (2011) 11158509
14 LK 23,8 Davide Ingiaimo (2010) 11093123
15 LK 23,7 Jonah Geib (2009) 10910941
16 LK 23,9 Hamza Onay (2009) 10919754
17 LK 23,9 Eliano Graziano (2011) 11163159
18 LK 23,4 Lucas Cankardas (2010) 11086460
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 19,1 Victoria Stoermer (2007) 20755788
2 MF LK 19,1 Lena Garrecht (2009) 20954948
3 LK 20,7 Noria Schumacher (2009) 20953261
4 LK 20,5 Sophia Cankardas (2008) 20800938
5 LK 22,0 Marika Figiel (2008) 20807353
6 MF LK 22,9 Adriana Rummel (2009) 20957086
7 LK 23,3 Runika Mavaddat (2008) 20809053
8 LK 23,1 Linda Gruber (2011) 21101191
9 LK 23,5 Helene Eberhard (2010) 21054782
10 LK 23,7 Fabienne Kiessling (2011) 21104704
11 LK 23,9 Nisa Yaman (2008) 20814666