Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21910
TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern Pfalz

Doppelrunde 2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,8 Günter Hohenstein (1953) 15302010
2 LK 13,6 Peter Brückner (1948) 14851143
3 LK 22,0 Hans-Werner Emanuel (1957) 15752541
4 LK 23,6 Joachim Hoffmann (1949) 14952097
5 MF LK 23,8 Hans-Jochen Foth (1951) 15152678
6 LK 24,6 Hartmut Link (1951) 15152794
7 LK 24,4 Karl Braun (1951) 15105639
8 LK 25,0 Wilfried Meyer (1938) 13851286
9 LK 24,0 Jürgen Fasco (1945) 14504036
10 LK 24,0 Arnd Poetsch-Heffter (1958)
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,0 Caroline Neuheuser-Wolf (1959) 25900052
2 LK 10,0 Grazyna Karol (1956) 25650711 POL
3 LK 10,2 Kerstin Ziegler (1964) 26403525
4 LK 11,0 Ute Hodapp-Malle (1960) 26002969
5 LK 11,2 Andrea Buth (1964) 26450766
6 LK 12,0 Kerstin Ank-Schmidt (1960) 26000065
7 LK 14,8 Birgit Winter (1954) 25401206
8 LK 15,8 Pia Becker (1959) 25900130
9 LK 17,5 Rose Becker (1953) 25301223
10 LK 17,6 Petra Steingaß (1965) 26551151
11 LK 18,9 Maritta Urschel (1967) 26750704
12 LK 19,8 Anja Burkart (1969) 26951845
13 LK 19,9 Ulrike Bihy (1950) 25050619
14 LK 20,3 Sabine Herz (1962) 26200850
15 MF LK 21,5 Lissy Ottmann (1966) 26603549
16 LK 21,5 Inge Haffner (1962) 26290621
17 LK 22,7 Monika Schlegler (1958) 25803079
18 LK 23,1 Hilde Theobald (1952) 25253236
19 LK 23,3 Ute Winter (1947) 24700569
20 LK 23,5 Klaudia Bergmann (1964) 26403375
21 LK 23,6 Dagmar Stahl (1969) 26954323
22 LK 23,8 Anja Bäcker (1969) 26902968
23 LK 24,3 Anette Fuchs-Lössel (1961) 26103047
24 LK 24,3 Barbara Sander (1968) 26854441
25 LK 24,7 Bärbel Wörner (1961) 26150752
26 LK 24,8 Suse Heger (1960) 26050731
27 LK 24,8 Bärbel Michalik (1959) 25950718
28 LK 24,8 Claudia Krämer (1958) 25803020
29 LK 24,8 Steffi Zink (1944) 24400076
30 LK 24,8 Renate Swieca (1944) 24400101
31 LK 25,0 Eva-Maria Bauer (1950) 25000170
32 LK 25,0 Hannelore Vongerichten (1947) 24702439
33 LK 25,0 Renate Ejubs (1944) 24400232
34 LK 25,0 Dörte Holst (1966) 26654006
35 LK 25,0 Anja Gerber (1969) 26954480

Sommer 2024 RLSW

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 6,0 Caroline Neuheuser-Wolf (1959) 25900052
2 LK 10,0 Grazyna Karol (1956) 25650711 POL
3 LK 10,2 Kerstin Ziegler (1964) 26403525
4 LK 11,0 Ute Hodapp-Malle (1960) 26002969
5 LK 11,2 Andrea Buth (1964) 26450766
6 LK 12,0 Kerstin Ank-Schmidt (1960) 26000065
7 LK 15,8 Pia Becker (1959) 25900130
8 LK 17,5 Rose Becker (1953) 25301223
9 LK 19,9 Ulrike Bihy (1950) 25050619
10 LK 22,7 Helga Helfrich (1949) 24902657
11 LK 22,8 Gisela Nagel (1946) 24600057
12 LK 23,1 Hilde Theobald (1952) 25253236
13 LK 23,3 Ute Winter (1947) 24700569
14 LK 24,8 Konstanze Naumann (1950) 25001338
15 LK 24,8 Renate Swieca (1944) 24400101
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,5 Robert Eisele (1966) 16601193
2 MF LK 4,7 Hubertus Mildeberger (1966) 16600230
3 LK 7,4 Neil Prickett (1969) 16901196 AUS
4 LK 7,5 Falko Zink (1966) 16600598
5 LK 8,4 Lars Emmermann (1969) 16900600
6 LK 8,5 Roman Burg (1962) 16200110
7 LK 9,1 Achim Leppla (1965) 16550350
8 LK 9,2 Carsten Schneller (1968) 16850954
9 LK 9,8 Henning Knerr (1969) 16900102
10 LK 10,2 Peter Theilmann (1967) 16751301
11 LK 10,2 Steffen Welker (1968) 16853599
12 LK 10,2 Michael Freyhöfer (1962) 16200287
13 LK 11,2 Friedrich Reisinger (1956) 15650339
14 LK 12,1 Jörg Meinhardt (1968) 16801829
15 LK 12,2 Konrad Faber (1967) 16701320
16 LK 12,8 Ralf Stahl (1969) 16904801
17 LK 12,8 Matthias Egelhof (1966) 16605279
18 LK 13,4 Jochen Stark (1962) 16250252
19 LK 13,8 Glenn Stephan (1963) 16300220 USA
20 LK 14,7 Stefan Rebel (1958) 15800165
21 LK 15,2 Peter Link (1961) 16105035
22 LK 16,0 Michael Breier (1960) 16001482
23 LK 16,1 Sebastian Schek (1965) 16551446
24 LK 16,6 Jan Winters (1965) 16551392
25 LK 16,7 Igor Zaslavski (1965) 16590689
26 LK 18,7 Werner Broch (1961) 16104904 CHI
27 LK 18,7 Elmar Brunn (1960) 16004870
28 LK 18,8 Paul Lukowicz (1967) 16702609 POL
29 LK 19,8 Rolf Wörner (1960) 16051417
30 LK 20,4 Jürgen Weiss (1965) 16590902
31 LK 22,0 Hans-Werner Emanuel (1957) 15752541
32 LK 22,6 Marco d'Ortona (1968) 16852349
33 LK 25,0 Stefan Peters (1963) 16351530
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,1 Werner Ulrich (1943) 14300050
2 LK 11,3 Klaus Uhl (1949) 14900009
3 LK 11,5 Werner Pfleger (1949) 14951697
4 LK 13,6 Peter Brückner (1948) 14851143
5 LK 15,4 Uwe Schenke (1943) 14300049
6 MF LK 16,0 Mathias Volk (1947) 14700030
7 LK 16,2 Bernd Nagel (1942) 14200024
8 LK 23,6 Joachim Hoffmann (1949) 14952097
9 LK 24,8 Michael Wenz (1941) 14152124
10 LK 24,8 Jürgen Ottnat (1946) 14600034
11 LK 25,0 Wilfried Meyer (1938) 13851286

Sommer 2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,4 Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji (1995) 19570199 FRA
2 LK 2,6 Maxime Christophe Lapraille (1999) 19965459 BEL
3 LK 1,9 Pierre Francois Vandegaer (1998) 19864423 BEL
4 MF LK 2,0 Max Milic (2003) 10302613
5 LK 2,1 Sebastian Ondas (2005) 10550383
6 LK 2,8 Jerome Anthony Iaconi (2002) 10268937 AUS
7 LK 3,0 Gustav Hasslegren (2003) 10369346 SWE
8 LK 3,2 Nikolas Lahky (1999) 19964361 SVK
9 LK 4,1 Leon Sarishvili (2006) 10662234
10 LK 4,2 Finn Himmer (2003) 10351369
11 LK 5,6 Christian Classen (1985) 18507492
12 LK 5,8 Jesper Pfingsten (2006) 10652352
13 LK 6,8 Luis Noah Schick (2005) 10554835
14 LK 6,8 Daniel Pfingsten (1977) 17750924
15 LK 9,4 Jan Knieriemen (1990) 19001957
16 LK 9,7 Vincent Schlicher (2005) 10550983
17 LK 9,8 Henrik Lang (2005) 10557450
18 LK 10,9 Tim Schmidt (1998) 19850150
19 LK 11,1 Dragan Angjeleski (1994) 19410882 MKD
20 MF LK 12,4 Florian Jeblick (1986) 18652210
21 LK 13,8 Johannes Erbacher (1995) 19500325
22 LK 13,8 Jascha Schattner (2008) 10829495
23 LK 14,2 Kambiz Arasteh (1982) 18252459
24 LK 15,2 Thomas Mayer (1972) 17282208
25 LK 15,4 Paul Ziegler (2000) 10052166
26 LK 15,5 Luca Del Savio (2002) 10251215
27 LK 16,2 Kristian Dechev (2008) 10825698 BUL
28 LK 16,4 Philip Mayer (2006) 10662130
29 MF LK 16,6 Patrick Welker (2005) 10559909
30 LK 17,3 Maxim Grothaus (2008) 10821082
31 LK 17,6 Robin Schmidt (1996) 19652558
32 LK 18,8 Tobias Gleich (1983) 18305187
33 LK 18,9 Paul Smaga (2007) 10753632
34 LK 19,0 Louis Schlicher (2002) 10254779
35 LK 19,8 Sean Moore (1980) 18063539 USA
36 LK 20,1 Christoph Herbst (2002) 10204383
37 LK 20,8 Jan Kretzschmar (2003) 10351363
38 LK 20,8 Luca Rieser (2006) 10658412
39 LK 21,0 Philip Meinhardt (2007) 10763093
40 LK 21,6 Mattis Lenz (2005) 10554785
41 LK 21,7 Philipp Ziegler (1997) 19756172
42 LK 22,4 Lennard Hamann (2007) 10767936
43 LK 22,5 Moritz Daniel (2005) 10559973
44 LK 22,8 Luc Knieriemen (1999) 19951993
45 LK 23,3 Alexandru Mic (1990) 19074602 ROU
46 LK 23,8 Tim Knieriemen (1994) 19401087
47 LK 23,8 Felix Wollersheim (2004) 10469892
48 LK 23,8 Nicolas Vongerichten (2007) 10764173
49 LK 23,8 Marius Winters (1999) 19953640
50 LK 24,2 Jens Krüger (1984) 18452389
51 LK 24,8 Marc Breier (2004) 10454656
52 LK 24,8 Benedict Alken (1994) 19411363
53 LK 24,8 Johannes Mirgel (1994) 19407301
54 LK 24,8 Justin Broch (1992) 19255985
55 LK 24,8 Christian Klüter (2001) 10151073
56 LK 24,8 Paul Stahl (2002) 10263208
57 LK 24,8 Bastian Ottmann (1997) 19751652
58 LK 24,8 Sebastian Lanzer (1986) 18651937
59 LK 24,8 Jens Jäger (1974) 17452881
60 LK 24,8 Leon Bäcker (1999) 19908329
61 LK 24,8 Tim Wollersheim (1999) 19963888
62 LK 24,8 Martin von Kurnatowski (1983) 18352355
63 LK 24,8 Phil Stüpfert (1990) 19075020
64 LK 24,8 Andreas Baum (1987) 18752943
65 LK 23,8 Klaus Brandt (1998) 19856204
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,3 Myrtille Georges (1990) 29053425 FRA
2 LK 1,7 Bella Bergkvist-Larsson (2006) 20666081 SWE
3 LK 1,9 Pauline Alizee Courcoux (1997) 29758925 FRA
4 LK 2,0 Thessy Ntondele Zinga (2006) 20666664 FRA
5 LK 2,0 Linea Bajraliu (2007) 20766052 SWE
6 MF LK 1,7 Liv Maja Röstel (2005) 20551859
7 LK 2,6 Tilda Hessleryd (2006) 20666082 SWE
8 LK 2,2 Leticia Tarocco (2005) 20565410 CRO
9 LK 3,3 Shanelle Iaconi (2004) 20465466 AUS
10 LK 3,4 Leonie Leister (2002) 20261329
11 LK 3,7 Lucy Lascheck (2004) 20450581
12 LK 7,6 Nike Lenz (2006) 20652477
13 LK 4,0 Marie-Louise Bugera (2004) 20454289
14 LK 4,5 Julia Schneller (1999) 29952255
15 LK 4,8 Kristin Buth (1992) 29200215
16 LK 5,0 Anabelle Wagner (1986) 28603057
17 LK 5,9 Klara Janácková (1983) 28350441 CZE
18 LK 6,7 Sandra Pfingsten (1981) 28107038
19 LK 7,5 Jasmin Bühler (2007) 20755939
20 LK 7,9 Carla Kaspari (2009) 20950336
21 LK 8,5 Maira Prado Paschke (2009) 20965727
22 LK 11,0 Nicole Adam (2006) 20655191
23 LK 11,1 Luisa Brunnett (1999) 29953465
24 MF LK 11,7 Magdalena Smaga (2004) 20453714
25 LK 12,4 Johanna Heidrich (1996) 29650460
26 LK 12,9 Emilia Del Savio (2005) 20552903
27 LK 14,8 Annika Möller (1998) 29852940
28 LK 15,7 Lara-Sophie Grothaus (2004) 20454395
29 LK 17,8 Marie Lascheck (1995) 29550065
30 LK 18,4 Charlotte Hübner (2005) 20552956
31 LK 18,9 Emilia Zink (2005) 20553858
32 LK 19,2 Senta Burkart (2006) 20655235
33 LK 20,4 Zoe Röstel (1996) 29654107
34 LK 21,7 Maja Burkart (2004) 20454271
35 LK 22,5 Maria Stahl (2004) 20457648
36 LK 22,9 Kimberley Schreurs (1990) 29052915
37 MF LK 23,6 Elisa Marie D'Ortona (2006) 20658623
38 LK 23,7 Pauline Hübner (2007) 20755646
39 LK 23,8 Nadia Nora Achkar (1993) 29354629
40 LK 23,8 Jil Billenstein (1989) 28952210
41 LK 24,2 Maxima Zink (2009) 20953971
42 LK 24,6 Amelie Littek (2005) 20565537
43 LK 24,6 Anna Stuhlmann (2004) 20465632
44 LK 24,6 Emma Stuhlmann (2007) 20765464
45 LK 24,8 Katharina Lui (1985) 28550439
46 LK 24,8 Lisanne Schreurs (1992) 29208469 NED
47 LK 24,8 Eva Schmitt (1984) 28450399
48 LK 24,8 Victoria Stützle (1995) 29500442
49 LK 24,8 Anne-Cathrin Gerber (2003) 20363176
50 LK 24,8 Elisa Fischer verheiratet Carbone (1988) 28890749
51 LK 24,8 Elena Petojevic-Jungkenn (1990) 29052916
52 LK 24,8 Lina Benner (1983) 28351278
53 LK 24,8 Joelle Kaminke (1982) 28209455
54 LK 24,8 Elisabeth Hoos (2007) 20758384
55 LK 24,8 Franziska Motzenbäcker (2007) 20758389
56 LK 24,8 Leni Wieschemann (2005) 20562090
57 LK 25,0 Ida Neumahr (2005) 20552846
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,5 Robert Eisele (1966) 16601193
2 LK 4,7 Hubertus Mildeberger (1966) 16600230
3 LK 7,4 Neil Prickett (1969) 16901196 AUS
4 LK 7,5 Falko Zink (1966) 16600598
5 LK 8,4 Lars Emmermann (1969) 16900600
6 LK 9,0 Jörg Lascheck (1963) 16300474
7 LK 9,1 Achim Leppla (1965) 16550350
8 LK 9,2 Carsten Schneller (1968) 16850954
9 LK 9,8 Henning Knerr (1969) 16900102
10 LK 10,1 Stefan Daniel (1971) 17160270
11 LK 10,2 Peter Theilmann (1967) 16751301
12 LK 10,2 Steffen Welker (1968) 16853599
13 MF LK 12,1 Jörg Meinhardt (1968) 16801829
14 LK 12,2 Konrad Faber (1967) 16701320
15 LK 12,8 Ralf Stahl (1969) 16904801
16 LK 14,0 Marcus Barz (1971) 17161003
17 LK 15,2 Thomas Mayer (1972) 17282208
18 LK 16,0 Stephan Müller (1974) 17452596
19 LK 16,1 Sebastian Schek (1965) 16551446
20 LK 16,6 Jan Winters (1965) 16551392
21 LK 16,7 Igor Zaslavski (1965) 16590689
22 LK 18,8 Gunther Werle (1967) 16705353
23 LK 18,8 Paul Lukowicz (1967) 16702609 POL
24 LK 20,2 Martin Burkart (1973) 17352004
25 LK 20,4 Jürgen Weiss (1965) 16590902
26 LK 22,6 Marco d'Ortona (1968) 16852349
27 LK 24,8 Andreas Klüter (1971) 17151181
28 LK 25,0 Stefan Peters (1963) 16351530
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,5 Robert Eisele (1966) 16601193
2 LK 4,7 Hubertus Mildeberger (1966) 16600230
3 LK 7,4 Neil Prickett (1969) 16901196 AUS
4 LK 7,5 Falko Zink (1966) 16600598
5 LK 8,4 Lars Emmermann (1969) 16900600
6 LK 8,5 Roman Burg (1962) 16200110
7 LK 9,1 Achim Leppla (1965) 16550350
8 LK 9,2 Carsten Schneller (1968) 16850954
9 LK 9,8 Henning Knerr (1969) 16900102
10 LK 10,2 Peter Theilmann (1967) 16751301
11 LK 10,2 Steffen Welker (1968) 16853599
12 LK 10,2 Michael Freyhöfer (1962) 16200287
13 LK 11,2 Friedrich Reisinger (1956) 15650339
14 LK 12,1 Jörg Meinhardt (1968) 16801829
15 MF LK 12,2 Konrad Faber (1967) 16701320
16 LK 12,8 Ralf Stahl (1969) 16904801
17 LK 12,8 Matthias Egelhof (1966) 16605279
18 LK 13,4 Jochen Stark (1962) 16250252
19 LK 13,8 Glenn Stephan (1963) 16300220 USA
20 LK 14,7 Stefan Rebel (1958) 15800165
21 LK 15,2 Peter Link (1961) 16105035
22 LK 16,0 Michael Breier (1960) 16001482
23 LK 16,1 Sebastian Schek (1965) 16551446
24 LK 16,6 Jan Winters (1965) 16551392
25 LK 16,7 Igor Zaslavski (1965) 16590689
26 MF LK 18,7 Werner Broch (1961) 16104904 CHI
27 LK 18,7 Elmar Brunn (1960) 16004870
28 LK 18,8 Gunther Werle (1967) 16705353
29 LK 18,8 Paul Lukowicz (1967) 16702609 POL
30 LK 19,1 Axel Leppla (1967) 16705234
31 LK 19,4 Dirk Kolter (1967) 16755747
32 LK 19,8 Rolf Wörner (1960) 16051417
33 LK 20,4 Jürgen Weiss (1965) 16590902
34 LK 21,8 Walter Schreiber (1952) 15200192
35 LK 22,0 Hans-Werner Emanuel (1957) 15752541
36 LK 22,6 Marco d'Ortona (1968) 16852349
37 LK 23,6 Joachim Hoffmann (1949) 14952097
38 LK 23,7 Michael Ulmer (1961) 16100170
39 LK 24,4 Karl Braun (1951) 15105639
40 LK 24,8 Guido Esters (1963) 16350375
41 LK 24,8 Christian Gerber (1969) 16904665
42 LK 25,0 Stefan Peters (1963) 16351530
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 8,5 Roman Burg (1962) 16200110
2 LK 8,8 Thomas Knieriemen (1958) 15800055
3 LK 9,0 Jörg Lascheck (1963) 16300474
4 LK 10,2 Michael Freyhöfer (1962) 16200287
5 LK 11,8 Kai Olfermann (1962) 16251373
6 LK 13,0 Stefan Dittrich (1963) 16351531
7 LK 13,4 Jochen Stark (1962) 16250252
8 LK 13,8 Glenn Stephan (1963) 16300220 USA
9 LK 14,9 Stefan Kölbel (1957) 15751326
10 LK 15,2 Peter Link (1961) 16105035
11 LK 16,0 Michael Breier (1960) 16001482
12 LK 18,7 Werner Broch (1961) 16104904 CHI
13 LK 18,7 Elmar Brunn (1960) 16004870
14 LK 19,8 Rolf Wörner (1960) 16051417
15 LK 21,8 Walter Schreiber (1952) 15200192
16 LK 23,7 Michael Ulmer (1961) 16100170
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,8 Thomas Knieriemen (1958) 15800055
2 LK 9,7 Norbert Rothhaar (1950) 15000664
3 LK 10,8 Günter Hohenstein (1953) 15302010
4 LK 11,2 Dr. Bernd Brokamp (1954) 15400093
5 MF LK 11,2 Friedrich Reisinger (1956) 15650339
6 LK 11,5 Peter Anstett (1952) 15251563
7 LK 13,1 Gerd Durst (1950) 15051962
8 LK 14,7 Stefan Rebel (1958) 15800165
9 LK 14,9 Stefan Kölbel (1957) 15751326
10 LK 19,0 Hermann Becker (1949) 14951311
11 LK 22,0 Hans-Werner Emanuel (1957) 15752541
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,7 Norbert Rothhaar (1950) 15000664
2 LK 10,1 Werner Ulrich (1943) 14300050
3 MF LK 10,8 Günter Hohenstein (1953) 15302010
4 LK 11,2 Dr. Bernd Brokamp (1954) 15400093
5 LK 11,3 Klaus Uhl (1949) 14900009
6 LK 11,5 Werner Pfleger (1949) 14951697
7 LK 11,5 Peter Anstett (1952) 15251563
8 LK 13,1 Gerd Durst (1950) 15051962
9 LK 13,6 Peter Brückner (1948) 14851143
10 LK 16,0 Mathias Volk (1947) 14700030
11 LK 19,0 Hermann Becker (1949) 14951311
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 11,0 Ute Hodapp-Malle (1960) 26002969
2 LK 14,8 Birgit Winter (1954) 25401206
3 LK 15,8 Kirstin Hahn - D' Ortona (1972) 27201896
4 LK 17,6 Petra Steingaß (1965) 26551151
5 LK 18,1 Senay Ünal (1973) 27351837
6 LK 18,9 Maritta Urschel (1967) 26750704
7 LK 19,5 Viktoria Yukhymchuk (1978) 27851857 UKR
8 MF LK 19,8 Anja Burkart (1969) 26951845
9 LK 20,3 Sabine Herz (1962) 26200850
10 LK 21,2 Daniela Neumayer-Hübner (1972) 27250833
11 LK 20,9 Carmen Del Savio (1970) 27082987
12 LK 21,5 Lissy Ottmann (1966) 26603549
13 LK 21,5 Inge Haffner (1962) 26290621
14 LK 22,7 Monika Schlegler (1958) 25803079
15 LK 23,3 Isabel Grothaus (1974) 27451048
16 LK 23,8 Anja Bäcker (1969) 26902968
17 LK 24,6 Elena Zaslavski (1974) 27451049
18 LK 21,9 Simone Litterst (1970) 27085140
19 LK 22,7 Bärbel Gassert (1977) 27753552
20 LK 23,6 Dagmar Stahl (1969) 26954323
21 LK 24,4 Christine Wilhelm (1974) 27453217
22 LK 24,3 Barbara Sander (1968) 26854441
23 LK 24,8 Katrin Kern (1974) 27453214
24 LK 24,7 Susanne Jäger (1982) 28251226
25 LK 25,0 Nicole Motzenbäcker (1972) 27254097
26 MF LK 25,0 Kerstin Welker (1970) 27084844
27 LK 25,0 Julia Bogner (1978) 27853455
28 LK 25,0 Sara Hägi-Mead (1974) 27453798
29 LK 25,0 Kerstin Meinhardt (1974) 27453802
30 LK 25,0 Dörte Holst (1966) 26654006
31 LK 25,0 Anja Gerber (1969) 26954480
32 LK 24,8 Eva Schmitt (1984) 28450399
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,0 Caroline Neuheuser-Wolf (1959) 25900052
2 LK 10,2 Kerstin Ziegler (1964) 26403525
3 LK 11,2 Andrea Buth (1964) 26450766
4 LK 12,0 Kerstin Ank-Schmidt (1960) 26000065
5 LK 15,8 Pia Becker (1959) 25900130
6 LK 15,8 Kirstin Hahn - D' Ortona (1972) 27201896
7 LK 17,5 Rose Becker (1953) 25301223
8 LK 17,6 Petra Steingaß (1965) 26551151
9 LK 18,1 Senay Ünal (1973) 27351837
10 LK 18,9 Maritta Urschel (1967) 26750704
11 LK 19,8 Anja Burkart (1969) 26951845
12 MF LK 20,3 Sabine Herz (1962) 26200850
13 LK 21,2 Daniela Neumayer-Hübner (1972) 27250833
14 LK 20,9 Carmen Del Savio (1970) 27082987
15 LK 21,5 Lissy Ottmann (1966) 26603549
16 LK 21,5 Inge Haffner (1962) 26290621
17 LK 23,5 Klaudia Bergmann (1964) 26403375
18 LK 23,3 Isabel Grothaus (1974) 27451048
19 LK 23,8 Anja Bäcker (1969) 26902968
20 LK 24,3 Anette Fuchs-Lössel (1961) 26103047
21 LK 24,7 Bärbel Wörner (1961) 26150752
22 LK 23,1 Hilde Theobald (1952) 25253236
23 LK 24,8 Gudrun Lichti Lui (1958) 25850717
24 LK 24,8 Bärbel Michalik (1959) 25950718
25 LK 24,8 Suse Heger (1960) 26050731
26 LK 24,8 Claudia Krämer (1958) 25803020
27 LK 24,8 Barbara Zink (1972) 27201877
28 LK 24,6 Elena Zaslavski (1974) 27451049
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,0 Grazyna Karol (1956) 25650711 POL
2 LK 14,8 Birgit Winter (1954) 25401206
3 MF LK 19,9 Ulrike Bihy (1950) 25050619
4 LK 22,7 Monika Schlegler (1958) 25803079
5 LK 22,8 Gisela Nagel (1946) 24600057
6 LK 23,3 Ute Winter (1947) 24700569
7 LK 24,8 Renate Swieca (1944) 24400101
8 LK 25,0 Hannelore Vongerichten (1947) 24702439
9 LK 25,0 Eva-Maria Bauer (1950) 25000170
10 LK 25,0 Renate Ejubs (1944) 24400232
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 4,1 Leon Sarishvili (2006) 10662234
2 LK 5,0 Louis Helf (2007) 10750016
3 MF LK 5,8 Jesper Pfingsten (2006) 10652352
4 LK 13,0 Oliver Ondas (2008) 10819701
5 LK 13,8 Jascha Schattner (2008) 10829495
6 LK 15,7 Janis Roth (2006) 10660570
7 LK 16,2 Kristian Dechev (2008) 10825698 BUL
8 MF LK 16,4 Philip Mayer (2006) 10662130
9 LK 17,3 Maxim Grothaus (2008) 10821082
10 LK 18,7 Andreas Lukowicz (2011) 11155991
11 LK 18,9 Paul Smaga (2007) 10753632
12 MF LK 21,0 Philip Meinhardt (2007) 10763093
13 LK 21,8 Jonas Lang (2009) 10905145
14 LK 22,1 Maximilian Scheck (2008) 10825963
15 LK 22,4 Lennard Hamann (2007) 10767936
16 LK 23,2 Linus Meinhardt (2010) 11091398
17 LK 23,3 Paul Schlachter (2006) 10656560
18 LK 23,7 Samuel Nebe (2008) 10825507
19 LK 23,7 Theo Ehmen (2007) 10767933
20 LK 23,8 Nicolas Vongerichten (2007) 10764173
21 LK 23,8 Tim Klüter (2008) 10825508
22 LK 25,0 Sinan Koca (2009) 10909525
23 LK 24,0 David Littek (2008) 10829493
24 LK 24,3 Pavlo Yukhymchuk (2007) 10767954
25 LK 24,8 Ben Breidt (2007) 10767934
26 LK 24,8 Leo Hack (2008) 10829496
27 LK 24,8 Marcus Lachmann (2007) 10765591
28 LK 24,8 Ben Lennox Jacob (2007) 10763095
29 LK 24,8 Philip Pielage (2007) 10767955
30 LK 24,8 Hannes Daniel (2007) 10755522
31 LK 24,8 Phil Lenny Colovic (2008) 10829618
32 LK 24,8 Anton Bogner (2008) 10832529
33 LK 24,8 Eric Baltabay (2008) 10829617
34 LK 24,8 Elias Weber (2006) 10656519
35 LK 24,8 Benjamin White (2006) 10665227
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation