Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 10,8 | Günter Hohenstein (1953) | 15302010 | |
2 | LK 13,6 | Peter Brückner (1948) | 14851143 | |
3 | LK 22,0 | Hans-Werner Emanuel (1957) | 15752541 | |
4 | LK 23,6 | Joachim Hoffmann (1949) | 14952097 | |
5 MF | LK 23,8 | Hans-Jochen Foth (1951) | 15152678 | |
6 | LK 24,6 | Hartmut Link (1951) | 15152794 | |
7 | LK 24,4 | Karl Braun (1951) | 15105639 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Wilfried Meyer (1938) | 13851286 | |
9 | LK 24,0 | Jürgen Fasco (1945) | 14504036 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | Arnd Poetsch-Heffter (1958) |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 6,0 | Caroline Neuheuser-Wolf (1959) | 25900052 | |
2 | LK 10,0 | Grazyna Karol (1956) | 25650711 | POL |
3 | LK 10,2 | Kerstin Ziegler (1964) | 26403525 | |
4 | LK 11,0 | Ute Hodapp-Malle (1960) | 26002969 | |
5 | LK 11,2 | Andrea Buth (1964) | 26450766 | |
6 | LK 12,0 | Kerstin Ank-Schmidt (1960) | 26000065 | |
7 | LK 14,8 | Birgit Winter (1954) | 25401206 | |
8 | LK 15,8 | Pia Becker (1959) | 25900130 | |
9 | LK 17,5 | Rose Becker (1953) | 25301223 | |
10 | LK 17,6 | Petra Steingaß (1965) | 26551151 | |
11 | LK 18,9 | Maritta Urschel (1967) | 26750704 | |
12 | LK 19,8 | Anja Burkart (1969) | 26951845 | |
13 | LK 19,9 | Ulrike Bihy (1950) | 25050619 | |
14 | LK 20,3 | Sabine Herz (1962) | 26200850 | |
15 MF | LK 21,5 | Lissy Ottmann (1966) | 26603549 | |
16 | LK 21,5 | Inge Haffner (1962) | 26290621 | |
17 | LK 22,7 | Monika Schlegler (1958) | 25803079 | |
18 | LK 23,1 | Hilde Theobald (1952) | 25253236 | |
19 | LK 23,3 | Ute Winter (1947) | 24700569 | |
20 | LK 23,5 | Klaudia Bergmann (1964) | 26403375 | |
21 | LK 23,6 | Dagmar Stahl (1969) | 26954323 | |
22 | LK 23,8 | Anja Bäcker (1969) | 26902968 | |
23 | LK 24,3 | Anette Fuchs-Lössel (1961) | 26103047 | |
24 | LK 24,3 | Barbara Sander (1968) | 26854441 | |
25 | LK 24,7 | Bärbel Wörner (1961) | 26150752 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Suse Heger (1960) | 26050731 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Bärbel Michalik (1959) | 25950718 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Claudia Krämer (1958) | 25803020 | |
29 | LK 24,8 | Steffi Zink (1944) | 24400076 | |
30 | LK 24,8 | Renate Swieca (1944) | 24400101 | |
31 | LK 25,0 | Eva-Maria Bauer (1950) | 25000170 | |
32 | LK 25,0 | Hannelore Vongerichten (1947) | 24702439 | |
33 | LK 25,0 | Renate Ejubs (1944) | 24400232 | |
34 | LK 25,0 | Dörte Holst (1966) | 26654006 | |
35 | LK 25,0 | Anja Gerber (1969) | 26954480 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 6,0 | Caroline Neuheuser-Wolf (1959) | 25900052 | |
2 | LK 10,0 | Grazyna Karol (1956) | 25650711 | POL |
3 | LK 10,2 | Kerstin Ziegler (1964) | 26403525 | |
4 | LK 11,0 | Ute Hodapp-Malle (1960) | 26002969 | |
5 | LK 11,2 | Andrea Buth (1964) | 26450766 | |
6 | LK 12,0 | Kerstin Ank-Schmidt (1960) | 26000065 | |
7 | LK 15,8 | Pia Becker (1959) | 25900130 | |
8 | LK 17,5 | Rose Becker (1953) | 25301223 | |
9 | LK 19,9 | Ulrike Bihy (1950) | 25050619 | |
10 | LK 22,7 | Helga Helfrich (1949) | 24902657 | |
11 | LK 22,8 | Gisela Nagel (1946) | 24600057 | |
12 | LK 23,1 | Hilde Theobald (1952) | 25253236 | |
13 | LK 23,3 | Ute Winter (1947) | 24700569 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Konstanze Naumann (1950) | 25001338 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Renate Swieca (1944) | 24400101 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 6,5 | Robert Eisele (1966) | 16601193 | |
2 MF | LK 4,7 | Hubertus Mildeberger (1966) | 16600230 | |
3 | LK 7,4 | Neil Prickett (1969) | 16901196 | AUS |
4 | LK 7,5 | Falko Zink (1966) | 16600598 | |
5 | LK 8,4 | Lars Emmermann (1969) | 16900600 | |
6 | LK 8,5 | Roman Burg (1962) | 16200110 | |
7 | LK 9,1 | Achim Leppla (1965) | 16550350 | |
8 | LK 9,2 | Carsten Schneller (1968) | 16850954 | |
9 | LK 9,8 | Henning Knerr (1969) | 16900102 | |
10 | LK 10,2 | Peter Theilmann (1967) | 16751301 | |
11 | LK 10,2 | Steffen Welker (1968) | 16853599 | |
12 | LK 10,2 | Michael Freyhöfer (1962) | 16200287 | |
13 | LK 11,2 | Friedrich Reisinger (1956) | 15650339 | |
14 | LK 12,1 | Jörg Meinhardt (1968) | 16801829 | |
15 | LK 12,2 | Konrad Faber (1967) | 16701320 | |
16 | LK 12,8 | Ralf Stahl (1969) | 16904801 | |
17 | LK 12,8 | Matthias Egelhof (1966) | 16605279 | |
18 | LK 13,4 | Jochen Stark (1962) | 16250252 | |
19 | LK 13,8 | Glenn Stephan (1963) | 16300220 | USA |
20 | LK 14,7 | Stefan Rebel (1958) | 15800165 | |
21 | LK 15,2 | Peter Link (1961) | 16105035 | |
22 | LK 16,0 | Michael Breier (1960) | 16001482 | |
23 | LK 16,1 | Sebastian Schek (1965) | 16551446 | |
24 | LK 16,6 | Jan Winters (1965) | 16551392 | |
25 | LK 16,7 | Igor Zaslavski (1965) | 16590689 | |
26 | LK 18,7 | Werner Broch (1961) | 16104904 | CHI |
27 | LK 18,7 | Elmar Brunn (1960) | 16004870 | |
28 | LK 18,8 | Paul Lukowicz (1967) | 16702609 | POL |
29 | LK 19,8 | Rolf Wörner (1960) | 16051417 | |
30 | LK 20,4 | Jürgen Weiss (1965) | 16590902 | |
31 | LK 22,0 | Hans-Werner Emanuel (1957) | 15752541 | |
32 | LK 22,6 | Marco d'Ortona (1968) | 16852349 | |
33 | LK 25,0 | Stefan Peters (1963) | 16351530 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 10,1 | Werner Ulrich (1943) | 14300050 | |
2 | LK 11,3 | Klaus Uhl (1949) | 14900009 | |
3 | LK 11,5 | Werner Pfleger (1949) | 14951697 | |
4 | LK 13,6 | Peter Brückner (1948) | 14851143 | |
5 | LK 15,4 | Uwe Schenke (1943) | 14300049 | |
6 MF | LK 16,0 | Mathias Volk (1947) | 14700030 | |
7 | LK 16,2 | Bernd Nagel (1942) | 14200024 | |
8 | LK 23,6 | Joachim Hoffmann (1949) | 14952097 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Michael Wenz (1941) | 14152124 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Jürgen Ottnat (1946) | 14600034 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Wilfried Meyer (1938) | 13851286 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,4 | Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji (1995) | 19570199 | FRA |
2 | LK 2,6 | Maxime Christophe Lapraille (1999) | 19965459 | BEL |
3 | LK 1,9 | Pierre Francois Vandegaer (1998) | 19864423 | BEL |
4 MF | LK 2,0 | Max Milic (2003) | 10302613 | |
5 | LK 2,1 | Sebastian Ondas (2005) | 10550383 | |
6 | LK 2,8 | Jerome Anthony Iaconi (2002) | 10268937 | AUS |
7 | LK 3,0 | Gustav Hasslegren (2003) | 10369346 | SWE |
8 | LK 3,2 | Nikolas Lahky (1999) | 19964361 | SVK |
9 | LK 4,1 | Leon Sarishvili (2006) | 10662234 | |
10 | LK 4,2 | Finn Himmer (2003) | 10351369 | |
11 | LK 5,6 | Christian Classen (1985) | 18507492 | |
12 | LK 5,8 | Jesper Pfingsten (2006) | 10652352 | |
13 | LK 6,8 | Luis Noah Schick (2005) | 10554835 | |
14 | LK 6,8 | Daniel Pfingsten (1977) | 17750924 | |
15 | LK 9,4 | Jan Knieriemen (1990) | 19001957 | |
16 | LK 9,7 | Vincent Schlicher (2005) | 10550983 | |
17 | LK 9,8 | Henrik Lang (2005) | 10557450 | |
18 | LK 10,9 | Tim Schmidt (1998) | 19850150 | |
19 | LK 11,1 | Dragan Angjeleski (1994) | 19410882 | MKD |
20 MF | LK 12,4 | Florian Jeblick (1986) | 18652210 | |
21 | LK 13,8 | Johannes Erbacher (1995) | 19500325 | |
22 | LK 13,8 | Jascha Schattner (2008) | 10829495 | |
23 | LK 14,2 | Kambiz Arasteh (1982) | 18252459 | |
24 | LK 15,2 | Thomas Mayer (1972) | 17282208 | |
25 | LK 15,4 | Paul Ziegler (2000) | 10052166 | |
26 | LK 15,5 | Luca Del Savio (2002) | 10251215 | |
27 | LK 16,2 | Kristian Dechev (2008) | 10825698 | BUL |
28 | LK 16,4 | Philip Mayer (2006) | 10662130 | |
29 MF | LK 16,6 | Patrick Welker (2005) | 10559909 | |
30 | LK 17,3 | Maxim Grothaus (2008) | 10821082 | |
31 | LK 17,6 | Robin Schmidt (1996) | 19652558 | |
32 | LK 18,8 | Tobias Gleich (1983) | 18305187 | |
33 | LK 18,9 | Paul Smaga (2007) | 10753632 | |
34 | LK 19,0 | Louis Schlicher (2002) | 10254779 | |
35 | LK 19,8 | Sean Moore (1980) | 18063539 | USA |
36 | LK 20,1 | Christoph Herbst (2002) | 10204383 | |
37 | LK 20,8 | Jan Kretzschmar (2003) | 10351363 | |
38 | LK 20,8 | Luca Rieser (2006) | 10658412 | |
39 | LK 21,0 | Philip Meinhardt (2007) | 10763093 | |
40 | LK 21,6 | Mattis Lenz (2005) | 10554785 | |
41 | LK 21,7 | Philipp Ziegler (1997) | 19756172 | |
42 | LK 22,4 | Lennard Hamann (2007) | 10767936 | |
43 | LK 22,5 | Moritz Daniel (2005) | 10559973 | |
44 | LK 22,8 | Luc Knieriemen (1999) | 19951993 | |
45 | LK 23,3 | Alexandru Mic (1990) | 19074602 | ROU |
46 | LK 23,8 | Tim Knieriemen (1994) | 19401087 | |
47 | LK 23,8 | Felix Wollersheim (2004) | 10469892 | |
48 | LK 23,8 | Nicolas Vongerichten (2007) | 10764173 | |
49 | LK 23,8 | Marius Winters (1999) | 19953640 | |
50 | LK 24,2 | Jens Krüger (1984) | 18452389 | |
51 | LK 24,8 | Marc Breier (2004) | 10454656 | |
52 | LK 24,8 | Benedict Alken (1994) | 19411363 | |
53 | LK 24,8 | Johannes Mirgel (1994) | 19407301 | |
54 | LK 24,8 | Justin Broch (1992) | 19255985 | |
55 | LK 24,8 | Christian Klüter (2001) | 10151073 | |
56 | LK 24,8 | Paul Stahl (2002) | 10263208 | |
57 | LK 24,8 | Bastian Ottmann (1997) | 19751652 | |
58 | LK 24,8 | Sebastian Lanzer (1986) | 18651937 | |
59 | LK 24,8 | Jens Jäger (1974) | 17452881 | |
60 | LK 24,8 | Leon Bäcker (1999) | 19908329 | |
61 | LK 24,8 | Tim Wollersheim (1999) | 19963888 | |
62 | LK 24,8 | Martin von Kurnatowski (1983) | 18352355 | |
63 | LK 24,8 | Phil Stüpfert (1990) | 19075020 | |
64 | LK 24,8 | Andreas Baum (1987) | 18752943 | |
65 | LK 23,8 | Klaus Brandt (1998) | 19856204 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,3 | Myrtille Georges (1990) | 29053425 | FRA |
2 | LK 1,7 | Bella Bergkvist-Larsson (2006) | 20666081 | SWE |
3 | LK 1,9 | Pauline Alizee Courcoux (1997) | 29758925 | FRA |
4 | LK 2,0 | Thessy Ntondele Zinga (2006) | 20666664 | FRA |
5 | LK 2,0 | Linea Bajraliu (2007) | 20766052 | SWE |
6 MF | LK 1,7 | Liv Maja Röstel (2005) | 20551859 | |
7 | LK 2,6 | Tilda Hessleryd (2006) | 20666082 | SWE |
8 | LK 2,2 | Leticia Tarocco (2005) | 20565410 | CRO |
9 | LK 3,3 | Shanelle Iaconi (2004) | 20465466 | AUS |
10 | LK 3,4 | Leonie Leister (2002) | 20261329 | |
11 | LK 3,7 | Lucy Lascheck (2004) | 20450581 | |
12 | LK 7,6 | Nike Lenz (2006) | 20652477 | |
13 | LK 4,0 | Marie-Louise Bugera (2004) | 20454289 | |
14 | LK 4,5 | Julia Schneller (1999) | 29952255 | |
15 | LK 4,8 | Kristin Buth (1992) | 29200215 | |
16 | LK 5,0 | Anabelle Wagner (1986) | 28603057 | |
17 | LK 5,9 | Klara Janácková (1983) | 28350441 | CZE |
18 | LK 6,7 | Sandra Pfingsten (1981) | 28107038 | |
19 | LK 7,5 | Jasmin Bühler (2007) | 20755939 | |
20 | LK 7,9 | Carla Kaspari (2009) | 20950336 | |
21 | LK 8,5 | Maira Prado Paschke (2009) | 20965727 | |
22 | LK 11,0 | Nicole Adam (2006) | 20655191 | |
23 | LK 11,1 | Luisa Brunnett (1999) | 29953465 | |
24 MF | LK 11,7 | Magdalena Smaga (2004) | 20453714 | |
25 | LK 12,4 | Johanna Heidrich (1996) | 29650460 | |
26 | LK 12,9 | Emilia Del Savio (2005) | 20552903 | |
27 | LK 14,8 | Annika Möller (1998) | 29852940 | |
28 | LK 15,7 | Lara-Sophie Grothaus (2004) | 20454395 | |
29 | LK 17,8 | Marie Lascheck (1995) | 29550065 | |
30 | LK 18,4 | Charlotte Hübner (2005) | 20552956 | |
31 | LK 18,9 | Emilia Zink (2005) | 20553858 | |
32 | LK 19,2 | Senta Burkart (2006) | 20655235 | |
33 | LK 20,4 | Zoe Röstel (1996) | 29654107 | |
34 | LK 21,7 | Maja Burkart (2004) | 20454271 | |
35 | LK 22,5 | Maria Stahl (2004) | 20457648 | |
36 | LK 22,9 | Kimberley Schreurs (1990) | 29052915 | |
37 MF | LK 23,6 | Elisa Marie D'Ortona (2006) | 20658623 | |
38 | LK 23,7 | Pauline Hübner (2007) | 20755646 | |
39 | LK 23,8 | Nadia Nora Achkar (1993) | 29354629 | |
40 | LK 23,8 | Jil Billenstein (1989) | 28952210 | |
41 | LK 24,2 | Maxima Zink (2009) | 20953971 | |
42 | LK 24,6 | Amelie Littek (2005) | 20565537 | |
43 | LK 24,6 | Anna Stuhlmann (2004) | 20465632 | |
44 | LK 24,6 | Emma Stuhlmann (2007) | 20765464 | |
45 | LK 24,8 | Katharina Lui (1985) | 28550439 | |
46 | LK 24,8 | Lisanne Schreurs (1992) | 29208469 | NED |
47 | LK 24,8 | Eva Schmitt (1984) | 28450399 | |
48 | LK 24,8 | Victoria Stützle (1995) | 29500442 | |
49 | LK 24,8 | Anne-Cathrin Gerber (2003) | 20363176 | |
50 | LK 24,8 | Elisa Fischer verheiratet Carbone (1988) | 28890749 | |
51 | LK 24,8 | Elena Petojevic-Jungkenn (1990) | 29052916 | |
52 | LK 24,8 | Lina Benner (1983) | 28351278 | |
53 | LK 24,8 | Joelle Kaminke (1982) | 28209455 | |
54 | LK 24,8 | Elisabeth Hoos (2007) | 20758384 | |
55 | LK 24,8 | Franziska Motzenbäcker (2007) | 20758389 | |
56 | LK 24,8 | Leni Wieschemann (2005) | 20562090 | |
57 | LK 25,0 | Ida Neumahr (2005) | 20552846 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 6,5 | Robert Eisele (1966) | 16601193 | |
2 | LK 4,7 | Hubertus Mildeberger (1966) | 16600230 | |
3 | LK 7,4 | Neil Prickett (1969) | 16901196 | AUS |
4 | LK 7,5 | Falko Zink (1966) | 16600598 | |
5 | LK 8,4 | Lars Emmermann (1969) | 16900600 | |
6 | LK 9,0 | Jörg Lascheck (1963) | 16300474 | |
7 | LK 9,1 | Achim Leppla (1965) | 16550350 | |
8 | LK 9,2 | Carsten Schneller (1968) | 16850954 | |
9 | LK 9,8 | Henning Knerr (1969) | 16900102 | |
10 | LK 10,1 | Stefan Daniel (1971) | 17160270 | |
11 | LK 10,2 | Peter Theilmann (1967) | 16751301 | |
12 | LK 10,2 | Steffen Welker (1968) | 16853599 | |
13 MF | LK 12,1 | Jörg Meinhardt (1968) | 16801829 | |
14 | LK 12,2 | Konrad Faber (1967) | 16701320 | |
15 | LK 12,8 | Ralf Stahl (1969) | 16904801 | |
16 | LK 14,0 | Marcus Barz (1971) | 17161003 | |
17 | LK 15,2 | Thomas Mayer (1972) | 17282208 | |
18 | LK 16,0 | Stephan Müller (1974) | 17452596 | |
19 | LK 16,1 | Sebastian Schek (1965) | 16551446 | |
20 | LK 16,6 | Jan Winters (1965) | 16551392 | |
21 | LK 16,7 | Igor Zaslavski (1965) | 16590689 | |
22 | LK 18,8 | Gunther Werle (1967) | 16705353 | |
23 | LK 18,8 | Paul Lukowicz (1967) | 16702609 | POL |
24 | LK 20,2 | Martin Burkart (1973) | 17352004 | |
25 | LK 20,4 | Jürgen Weiss (1965) | 16590902 | |
26 | LK 22,6 | Marco d'Ortona (1968) | 16852349 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Andreas Klüter (1971) | 17151181 | |
28 | LK 25,0 | Stefan Peters (1963) | 16351530 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 6,5 | Robert Eisele (1966) | 16601193 | |
2 | LK 4,7 | Hubertus Mildeberger (1966) | 16600230 | |
3 | LK 7,4 | Neil Prickett (1969) | 16901196 | AUS |
4 | LK 7,5 | Falko Zink (1966) | 16600598 | |
5 | LK 8,4 | Lars Emmermann (1969) | 16900600 | |
6 | LK 8,5 | Roman Burg (1962) | 16200110 | |
7 | LK 9,1 | Achim Leppla (1965) | 16550350 | |
8 | LK 9,2 | Carsten Schneller (1968) | 16850954 | |
9 | LK 9,8 | Henning Knerr (1969) | 16900102 | |
10 | LK 10,2 | Peter Theilmann (1967) | 16751301 | |
11 | LK 10,2 | Steffen Welker (1968) | 16853599 | |
12 | LK 10,2 | Michael Freyhöfer (1962) | 16200287 | |
13 | LK 11,2 | Friedrich Reisinger (1956) | 15650339 | |
14 | LK 12,1 | Jörg Meinhardt (1968) | 16801829 | |
15 MF | LK 12,2 | Konrad Faber (1967) | 16701320 | |
16 | LK 12,8 | Ralf Stahl (1969) | 16904801 | |
17 | LK 12,8 | Matthias Egelhof (1966) | 16605279 | |
18 | LK 13,4 | Jochen Stark (1962) | 16250252 | |
19 | LK 13,8 | Glenn Stephan (1963) | 16300220 | USA |
20 | LK 14,7 | Stefan Rebel (1958) | 15800165 | |
21 | LK 15,2 | Peter Link (1961) | 16105035 | |
22 | LK 16,0 | Michael Breier (1960) | 16001482 | |
23 | LK 16,1 | Sebastian Schek (1965) | 16551446 | |
24 | LK 16,6 | Jan Winters (1965) | 16551392 | |
25 | LK 16,7 | Igor Zaslavski (1965) | 16590689 | |
26 MF | LK 18,7 | Werner Broch (1961) | 16104904 | CHI |
27 | LK 18,7 | Elmar Brunn (1960) | 16004870 | |
28 | LK 18,8 | Gunther Werle (1967) | 16705353 | |
29 | LK 18,8 | Paul Lukowicz (1967) | 16702609 | POL |
30 | LK 19,1 | Axel Leppla (1967) | 16705234 | |
31 | LK 19,4 | Dirk Kolter (1967) | 16755747 | |
32 | LK 19,8 | Rolf Wörner (1960) | 16051417 | |
33 | LK 20,4 | Jürgen Weiss (1965) | 16590902 | |
34 | LK 21,8 | Walter Schreiber (1952) | 15200192 | |
35 | LK 22,0 | Hans-Werner Emanuel (1957) | 15752541 | |
36 | LK 22,6 | Marco d'Ortona (1968) | 16852349 | |
37 | LK 23,6 | Joachim Hoffmann (1949) | 14952097 | |
38 | LK 23,7 | Michael Ulmer (1961) | 16100170 | |
39 | LK 24,4 | Karl Braun (1951) | 15105639 | |
40 | LK 24,8 | Guido Esters (1963) | 16350375 | |
41 | LK 24,8 | Christian Gerber (1969) | 16904665 | |
42 | LK 25,0 | Stefan Peters (1963) | 16351530 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 8,5 | Roman Burg (1962) | 16200110 | |
2 | LK 8,8 | Thomas Knieriemen (1958) | 15800055 | |
3 | LK 9,0 | Jörg Lascheck (1963) | 16300474 | |
4 | LK 10,2 | Michael Freyhöfer (1962) | 16200287 | |
5 | LK 11,8 | Kai Olfermann (1962) | 16251373 | |
6 | LK 13,0 | Stefan Dittrich (1963) | 16351531 | |
7 | LK 13,4 | Jochen Stark (1962) | 16250252 | |
8 | LK 13,8 | Glenn Stephan (1963) | 16300220 | USA |
9 | LK 14,9 | Stefan Kölbel (1957) | 15751326 | |
10 | LK 15,2 | Peter Link (1961) | 16105035 | |
11 | LK 16,0 | Michael Breier (1960) | 16001482 | |
12 | LK 18,7 | Werner Broch (1961) | 16104904 | CHI |
13 | LK 18,7 | Elmar Brunn (1960) | 16004870 | |
14 | LK 19,8 | Rolf Wörner (1960) | 16051417 | |
15 | LK 21,8 | Walter Schreiber (1952) | 15200192 | |
16 | LK 23,7 | Michael Ulmer (1961) | 16100170 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,8 | Thomas Knieriemen (1958) | 15800055 | |
2 | LK 9,7 | Norbert Rothhaar (1950) | 15000664 | |
3 | LK 10,8 | Günter Hohenstein (1953) | 15302010 | |
4 | LK 11,2 | Dr. Bernd Brokamp (1954) | 15400093 | |
5 MF | LK 11,2 | Friedrich Reisinger (1956) | 15650339 | |
6 | LK 11,5 | Peter Anstett (1952) | 15251563 | |
7 | LK 13,1 | Gerd Durst (1950) | 15051962 | |
8 | LK 14,7 | Stefan Rebel (1958) | 15800165 | |
9 | LK 14,9 | Stefan Kölbel (1957) | 15751326 | |
10 | LK 19,0 | Hermann Becker (1949) | 14951311 | |
11 | LK 22,0 | Hans-Werner Emanuel (1957) | 15752541 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 9,7 | Norbert Rothhaar (1950) | 15000664 | |
2 | LK 10,1 | Werner Ulrich (1943) | 14300050 | |
3 MF | LK 10,8 | Günter Hohenstein (1953) | 15302010 | |
4 | LK 11,2 | Dr. Bernd Brokamp (1954) | 15400093 | |
5 | LK 11,3 | Klaus Uhl (1949) | 14900009 | |
6 | LK 11,5 | Werner Pfleger (1949) | 14951697 | |
7 | LK 11,5 | Peter Anstett (1952) | 15251563 | |
8 | LK 13,1 | Gerd Durst (1950) | 15051962 | |
9 | LK 13,6 | Peter Brückner (1948) | 14851143 | |
10 | LK 16,0 | Mathias Volk (1947) | 14700030 | |
11 | LK 19,0 | Hermann Becker (1949) | 14951311 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 11,0 | Ute Hodapp-Malle (1960) | 26002969 | |
2 | LK 14,8 | Birgit Winter (1954) | 25401206 | |
3 | LK 15,8 | Kirstin Hahn - D' Ortona (1972) | 27201896 | |
4 | LK 17,6 | Petra Steingaß (1965) | 26551151 | |
5 | LK 18,1 | Senay Ünal (1973) | 27351837 | |
6 | LK 18,9 | Maritta Urschel (1967) | 26750704 | |
7 | LK 19,5 | Viktoria Yukhymchuk (1978) | 27851857 | UKR |
8 MF | LK 19,8 | Anja Burkart (1969) | 26951845 | |
9 | LK 20,3 | Sabine Herz (1962) | 26200850 | |
10 | LK 21,2 | Daniela Neumayer-Hübner (1972) | 27250833 | |
11 | LK 20,9 | Carmen Del Savio (1970) | 27082987 | |
12 | LK 21,5 | Lissy Ottmann (1966) | 26603549 | |
13 | LK 21,5 | Inge Haffner (1962) | 26290621 | |
14 | LK 22,7 | Monika Schlegler (1958) | 25803079 | |
15 | LK 23,3 | Isabel Grothaus (1974) | 27451048 | |
16 | LK 23,8 | Anja Bäcker (1969) | 26902968 | |
17 | LK 24,6 | Elena Zaslavski (1974) | 27451049 | |
18 | LK 21,9 | Simone Litterst (1970) | 27085140 | |
19 | LK 22,7 | Bärbel Gassert (1977) | 27753552 | |
20 | LK 23,6 | Dagmar Stahl (1969) | 26954323 | |
21 | LK 24,4 | Christine Wilhelm (1974) | 27453217 | |
22 | LK 24,3 | Barbara Sander (1968) | 26854441 | |
23 | LK 24,8 | Katrin Kern (1974) | 27453214 | |
24 | LK 24,7 | Susanne Jäger (1982) | 28251226 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Nicole Motzenbäcker (1972) | 27254097 | |
26 MF | LK 25,0 | Kerstin Welker (1970) | 27084844 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Julia Bogner (1978) | 27853455 | |
28 | LK 25,0 | Sara Hägi-Mead (1974) | 27453798 | |
29 | LK 25,0 | Kerstin Meinhardt (1974) | 27453802 | |
30 | LK 25,0 | Dörte Holst (1966) | 26654006 | |
31 | LK 25,0 | Anja Gerber (1969) | 26954480 | |
32 | LK 24,8 | Eva Schmitt (1984) | 28450399 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 6,0 | Caroline Neuheuser-Wolf (1959) | 25900052 | |
2 | LK 10,2 | Kerstin Ziegler (1964) | 26403525 | |
3 | LK 11,2 | Andrea Buth (1964) | 26450766 | |
4 | LK 12,0 | Kerstin Ank-Schmidt (1960) | 26000065 | |
5 | LK 15,8 | Pia Becker (1959) | 25900130 | |
6 | LK 15,8 | Kirstin Hahn - D' Ortona (1972) | 27201896 | |
7 | LK 17,5 | Rose Becker (1953) | 25301223 | |
8 | LK 17,6 | Petra Steingaß (1965) | 26551151 | |
9 | LK 18,1 | Senay Ünal (1973) | 27351837 | |
10 | LK 18,9 | Maritta Urschel (1967) | 26750704 | |
11 | LK 19,8 | Anja Burkart (1969) | 26951845 | |
12 MF | LK 20,3 | Sabine Herz (1962) | 26200850 | |
13 | LK 21,2 | Daniela Neumayer-Hübner (1972) | 27250833 | |
14 | LK 20,9 | Carmen Del Savio (1970) | 27082987 | |
15 | LK 21,5 | Lissy Ottmann (1966) | 26603549 | |
16 | LK 21,5 | Inge Haffner (1962) | 26290621 | |
17 | LK 23,5 | Klaudia Bergmann (1964) | 26403375 | |
18 | LK 23,3 | Isabel Grothaus (1974) | 27451048 | |
19 | LK 23,8 | Anja Bäcker (1969) | 26902968 | |
20 | LK 24,3 | Anette Fuchs-Lössel (1961) | 26103047 | |
21 | LK 24,7 | Bärbel Wörner (1961) | 26150752 | |
22 | LK 23,1 | Hilde Theobald (1952) | 25253236 | |
23 | LK 24,8 | Gudrun Lichti Lui (1958) | 25850717 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Bärbel Michalik (1959) | 25950718 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Suse Heger (1960) | 26050731 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Claudia Krämer (1958) | 25803020 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Barbara Zink (1972) | 27201877 | |
28 | LK 24,6 | Elena Zaslavski (1974) | 27451049 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 10,0 | Grazyna Karol (1956) | 25650711 | POL |
2 | LK 14,8 | Birgit Winter (1954) | 25401206 | |
3 MF | LK 19,9 | Ulrike Bihy (1950) | 25050619 | |
4 | LK 22,7 | Monika Schlegler (1958) | 25803079 | |
5 | LK 22,8 | Gisela Nagel (1946) | 24600057 | |
6 | LK 23,3 | Ute Winter (1947) | 24700569 | |
7 | LK 24,8 | Renate Swieca (1944) | 24400101 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Hannelore Vongerichten (1947) | 24702439 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Eva-Maria Bauer (1950) | 25000170 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Renate Ejubs (1944) | 24400232 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 4,1 | Leon Sarishvili (2006) | 10662234 | |
2 | LK 5,0 | Louis Helf (2007) | 10750016 | |
3 MF | LK 5,8 | Jesper Pfingsten (2006) | 10652352 | |
4 | LK 13,0 | Oliver Ondas (2008) | 10819701 | |
5 | LK 13,8 | Jascha Schattner (2008) | 10829495 | |
6 | LK 15,7 | Janis Roth (2006) | 10660570 | |
7 | LK 16,2 | Kristian Dechev (2008) | 10825698 | BUL |
8 MF | LK 16,4 | Philip Mayer (2006) | 10662130 | |
9 | LK 17,3 | Maxim Grothaus (2008) | 10821082 | |
10 | LK 18,7 | Andreas Lukowicz (2011) | 11155991 | |
11 | LK 18,9 | Paul Smaga (2007) | 10753632 | |
12 MF | LK 21,0 | Philip Meinhardt (2007) | 10763093 | |
13 | LK 21,8 | Jonas Lang (2009) | 10905145 | |
14 | LK 22,1 | Maximilian Scheck (2008) | 10825963 | |
15 | LK 22,4 | Lennard Hamann (2007) | 10767936 | |
16 | LK 23,2 | Linus Meinhardt (2010) | 11091398 | |
17 | LK 23,3 | Paul Schlachter (2006) | 10656560 | |
18 | LK 23,7 | Samuel Nebe (2008) | 10825507 | |
19 | LK 23,7 | Theo Ehmen (2007) | 10767933 | |
20 | LK 23,8 | Nicolas Vongerichten (2007) | 10764173 | |
21 | LK 23,8 | Tim Klüter (2008) | 10825508 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Sinan Koca (2009) | 10909525 | |
23 | LK 24,0 | David Littek (2008) | 10829493 | |
24 | LK 24,3 | Pavlo Yukhymchuk (2007) | 10767954 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Ben Breidt (2007) | 10767934 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Leo Hack (2008) | 10829496 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Marcus Lachmann (2007) | 10765591 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Ben Lennox Jacob (2007) | 10763095 | |
29 | LK 24,8 | Philip Pielage (2007) | 10767955 | |
30 | LK 24,8 | Hannes Daniel (2007) | 10755522 | |
31 | LK 24,8 | Phil Lenny Colovic (2008) | 10829618 | |
32 | LK 24,8 | Anton Bogner (2008) | 10832529 | |
33 | LK 24,8 | Eric Baltabay (2008) | 10829617 | |
34 | LK 24,8 | Elias Weber (2006) | 10656519 | |
35 | LK 24,8 | Benjamin White (2006) | 10665227 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 7,5 | Jasmin Bühler (2007) | 20755939 | |
2 MF | LK 7,6 | Nike Lenz (2006) | 20652477 | |
3 | LK 8,5 | Maira Prado Paschke (2009) | 20965727 | |
4 | LK 10,4 | Amelie Weimann (2007) | 20752321 | |
5 | LK 11,0 | Nicole Adam (2006) | 20655191 | |
6 | LK 19,2 | Senta Burkart (2006) | 20655235 | |
7 | LK 23,6 | Elisa Marie D'Ortona (2006) | 20658623 | |
8 | LK 23,7 | Pauline Hübner (2007) | 20755646 | |
9 | LK 24,2 | Maxima Zink (2009) | 20953971 | |
10 | LK 24,4 | Jil Knieriemen (2007) | 20755647 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Elisabeth Hoos (2007) | 20758384 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Franziska Motzenbäcker (2007) | 20758389 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Bethi Hauck (2007) | 20752302 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Sophia Sauer (2007) | 20760142 | |
15 | LK 22,6 | Stine Buchheister (2009) | 20956114 | |
16 | LK 23,0 | Maya Jäger (2009) | 20954055 | |
17 | LK 23,2 | Johanna Berhane (2009) | 20955975 | |
18 | LK 24,5 | Ida Lore Daniel (2009) | 20955761 | |
19 | LK 24,8 | Henriette Zöller (2008) | 20806526 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 16,4 | Serhii Yanevych (2009) | 10919998 | UKR |
2 MF | LK 18,7 | Andreas Lukowicz (2011) | 11155991 | |
3 | LK 21,8 | Jonas Lang (2009) | 10905145 | |
4 | LK 23,3 | Ruben Berhane (2012) | 11208463 | |
5 MF | LK 23,2 | Linus Meinhardt (2010) | 11091398 | |
6 | LK 23,9 | Anton Unhold (2011) | 11157706 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Sinan Koca (2009) | 10909525 | |
8 | LK 24,7 | Leonard Scheck (2011) | 11155993 | |
9 | LK 24,0 | Nikolas Lill (2010) | 11002610 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Tim Pielage (2009) | 10912793 | |
11 | LK 24,4 | Stefan Milic (2013) | 11309428 | |
12 | LK 24,4 | Volz Mats (2013) | 11309429 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Javier Pérez Zehner (2010) | 11091401 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Hagen von der Heiden (2010) | 11088025 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Mathis Vongerichten (2012) | 11208464 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Josh Jäger (2012) | 11208462 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Simon Nebe (2011) | 11155992 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Sascha Yukhymchuck (2011) | 11153222 | UKR |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,5 | Maira Prado Paschke (2009) | 20965727 | |
2 | LK 24,2 | Maxima Zink (2009) | 20953971 | |
3 | LK 21,9 | Mitra Burr (2012) | 21204434 | |
4 | LK 22,6 | Stine Buchheister (2009) | 20956114 | |
5 MF | LK 23,0 | Maya Jäger (2009) | 20954055 | |
6 | LK 23,2 | Johanna Berhane (2009) | 20955975 | |
7 | LK 24,5 | Ida Lore Daniel (2009) | 20955761 | |
8 | LK 24,6 | Linda Roth (2010) | 21057178 | |
9 | LK 24,6 | Emma Hoos (2009) | 20955762 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Jovana Sophie Mackovic (2010) | 21057107 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Sophia Orlik (2009) | 20958128 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Sophia Haas (2010) | 21055995 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Maha Saleh (2009) | 20955974 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Clara Carlotta Fechner (2009) | 20950002 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Lotta Schirmer (2010) | 21061090 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Florentine Schirmer (2012) | 21205211 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Emma Hengen (2010) | 21061157 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 21,9 | Mitra Burr (2012) | 21204434 | |
2 | LK 23,3 | Ruben Berhane (2012) | 11208463 | |
3 MF | LK 24,4 | Stefan Milic (2013) | 11309428 | |
4 | LK 24,4 | Volz Mats (2013) | 11309429 | |
5 | LK 25,0 | Florentine Schirmer (2012) | 21205211 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Mathis Vongerichten (2012) | 11208464 | |
7 MF | LK 25,0 | Josh Jäger (2012) | 11208462 | |
8 | Monet Burr (2015) | 21502345 | USA | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Samantha Matheis (2012) | 21203250 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Ben Pielage (2012) | 11208556 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Oumar Hauck (2012) | 11208555 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Isabelle Amari (2012) | 21205220 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Antonia Fechner (2012) | 21205216 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Julian Glas (2012) | 11208465 | |
15 | LK 24,0 | Noah Bollweg (2012) | 11216135 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Mara Kriebel (2012) | 21205218 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Laura Pielage (2012) | 21205225 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Emily Zhang (2012) | 21205222 | |
19 | Erik Dambacher (2014) | 11406670 | ||
20 | Noah Jörg (2014) | 11406787 | ||
21 | Johannes Kurzrock (2014) | 11406841 | ||
22 | LK 24,4 | Noah Denzer (2013) | 11309581 | |
23 | Lennard Menser (2014) | 11406840 | ||
24 | Emil Gassert (2014) | 11406842 | ||
25 | Schirmer Hannes (2016) | 11601877 | ||
26 | LK 24,0 | Leni Volz (2012) | 21211062 | |
27 | Matti Zettl (2015) | 11509760 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Monet Burr (2015) | 21502345 | USA | |
2 | Erik Dambacher (2014) | 11406670 | ||
3 | Noah Jörg (2014) | 11406787 | ||
4 | Johannes Kurzrock (2014) | 11406841 | ||
5 | Lennard Menser (2014) | 11406840 | ||
6 | Emil Gassert (2014) | 11406842 | ||
7 | Schirmer Hannes (2016) | 11601877 | ||
8 | Finn Prickett (2016) | 11606174 | ||
9 | Till Prickett (2018) | 11801151 | ||
10 | Matti Zettl (2015) | 11509760 |