Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 22160
BASF TC Ludwigshafen Pfalz

Sommer 2024 RLSW

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,3 Viktor Galovic (1990) 19074767 ITA
2 LK 1,3 Alessandro Bega (1991) 19154331 ITA
3 LK 2,3 Vasile Antonescu (1990) 19073722 ROU
4 LK 2,5 Rok Jarc (1985) 18550120 SLO
5 LK 2,9 Marcus Willis (1990) 19053359 GBR
6 LK 2,9 Tobias Gass (1990) 19001953
7 MF LK 3,0 Steffen Neutert (1983) 18301858
8 LK 4,2 Tobias Barry (1985) 18507489
9 LK 4,9 Alexandre Sidorenko (1988) 18888946 FRA
10 LK 5,1 Kai Schledorn (1982) 18202419
11 LK 7,0 Andreas Gremelmayr (1984) 18403630
12 LK 8,2 Simon Frank (1990) 19002625
13 LK 8,6 Jan van der Laan (1981) 18102262
14 LK 15,2 Dimitri Witschku (1988) 18802498
15 LK 18,2 Torsten Jäger (1978) 17803281
16 LK 19,3 Jason George (1985) 18551564
17 LK 22,7 Timo Machleid (1989) 18900474

Sommer 2024 DTB

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,0 Aziz Dougaz (1997) 19762962 TUN
2 LK 1,0 Lucas Poullain (1995) 19570727 FRA
3 LK 1,1 Tristan Lamasine (1993) 19357301 FRA
4 LK 1,1 Steven Diez (1991) 19110423 ESP
5 LK 1,0 Cem Ilkel (1995) 19570952 TUR
6 LK 1,0 Maximilian Neuchrist (1991) 19154258 AUT
7 LK 1,1 Cezar Cretu (2001) 10166316 ROU
8 LK 1,1 Mikalai Haliak (1998) 19863660 BLR
9 LK 1,1 Nicola Kuhn (2000) 10059348
10 LK 1,2 Liam Gavrielides (2004) 10400083
11 LK 1,6 Paul Wörner (1996) 19650466
12 LK 1,6 Lennart Hampel (1996) 19659522 AUT
13 LK 1,6 Max Amling (2002) 10250621
14 LK 3,8 Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (1991) 19154265 AUT
15 LK 2,8 Daniel Baumann (1995) 19500348
16 LK 3,0 Denis Gremelmayr (1981) 18109227
17 MF LK 3,5 Vincent Thierry Schneider (1995) 19500345
18 LK 24,0 Ignacio Buse (2004) 10472751 PER
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,0 Polona Hercog (1991) 29151534 SLO
2 LK 1,0 Valentini Grammatikopoulou (1997) 29755821 GRE
3 LK 1,0 Sinja Kraus (2002) 20256527 AUT
4 LK 1,0 Cristina Dinu (1993) 29354304 ROU
5 LK 1,0 Mona Barthel (1990) 29000123
6 LK 1,0 Isabella Shinikova (1991) 29105881 BUL
7 LK 1,2 Lara Salden (1999) 29963182 BEL
8 MF LK 1,1 Selina Dal (2001) 20150175
9 LK 1,2 Stephanie Visscher (2000) 20053581 NED
10 LK 1,2 Katarina Jokic (1998) 29860671 CRO
11 LK 1,2 Dasha Ivanova (1996) 29657649 USA
12 LK 1,2 Andrea Gamiz (1992) 29253810 ESP
13 LK 1,3 Anna Linn Puls (2006) 20650024
14 LK 1,4 Giulia Gatto-Monticone (1987) 28750697 ITA
15 LK 1,8 Charlotte Keitel (2005) 20500279
16 LK 1,6 Livia Kraus (1998) 29853017 AUT
17 LK 1,9 Michelle Roth (1998) 29850145
18 LK 2,4 Hannah Amling (2002) 20250344

Sommer 2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,0 Aziz Dougaz (1997) 19762962 TUN
2 LK 1,0 Lucas Poullain (1995) 19570727 FRA
3 LK 1,1 Steven Diez (1991) 19110423 ESP
4 LK 1,1 Tristan Lamasine (1993) 19357301 FRA
5 LK 1,0 Maximilian Neuchrist (1991) 19154258 AUT
6 LK 1,1 Cezar Cretu (2001) 10166316 ROU
7 LK 1,0 Cem Ilkel (1995) 19570952 TUR
8 LK 1,1 Mikalai Haliak (1998) 19863660 BLR
9 LK 1,1 Nicola Kuhn (2000) 10059348
10 LK 1,2 Liam Gavrielides (2004) 10400083
11 LK 1,6 Paul Wörner (1996) 19650466
12 LK 1,5 Jonasz Dziopak (2003) 10370047 POL
13 LK 1,6 Lennart Hampel (1996) 19659522 AUT
14 LK 2,3 Vasile Antonescu (1990) 19073722 ROU
15 LK 1,3 Viktor Galovic (1990) 19074767 ITA
16 LK 1,3 Alessandro Bega (1991) 19154331 ITA
17 LK 2,9 Marcus Willis (1990) 19053359 GBR
18 LK 4,9 Alexandre Sidorenko (1988) 18888946 FRA
19 LK 1,6 Max Amling (2002) 10250621
20 LK 3,8 Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (1991) 19154265 AUT
21 MF LK 2,8 Daniel Baumann (1995) 19500348
22 LK 3,0 Denis Gremelmayr (1981) 18109227
23 LK 3,5 Vincent Thierry Schneider (1995) 19500345
24 LK 3,0 Jan Werner (1998) 19802482
25 LK 2,9 Finley Leukel (2006) 10650014
26 LK 4,0 Alexander Haage (2008) 10819947
27 LK 2,6 Laurent Julia Calac (2004) 10400126
28 LK 2,5 Rok Jarc (1985) 18550120 SLO
29 LK 2,9 Tobias Gass (1990) 19001953
30 MF LK 3,0 Steffen Neutert (1983) 18301858
31 LK 3,4 Niklas Riiser (2003) 10350414
32 LK 3,5 Noah Maximilian Neideck (2002) 10256871
33 LK 4,2 Valentin Lösch (2007) 10750411
34 LK 4,2 Tobias Barry (1985) 18507489
35 LK 4,8 Maximilian Haage (2001) 10154097
36 LK 5,1 Kai Schledorn (1982) 18202419
37 LK 7,0 Andreas Gremelmayr (1984) 18403630
38 LK 7,0 Jan Brüggemann (2008) 10819711
39 LK 8,1 Nico Hör (2008) 10821611
40 LK 8,2 Simon Frank (1990) 19002625
41 LK 8,6 Jan van der Laan (1981) 18102262
42 LK 11,4 Ernest Kasaj (2010) 11083264
43 LK 11,5 Torben Hornung (1994) 19400357
44 LK 11,7 Jan Grasmück (2004) 10462396
45 LK 11,7 Veit Teubel (2006) 10652099
46 LK 12,8 Raphael Daleiden (2010) 11085160 LUX
47 LK 13,9 Valerii Sakir (2009) 10919774 UKR
48 MF LK 14,5 Claus Majolk (1968) 16800192
49 LK 14,7 Marcel Polizzi (1995) 19557589
50 MF LK 15,1 Manuel Meier (1996) 19650786
51 LK 15,2 Dimitri Witschku (1988) 18802498
52 LK 16,4 Moritz Jonas (2002) 10254614
53 LK 17,2 Max Schommer (2001) 10106642
54 LK 18,9 Kai Prinz (1989) 18950998
55 LK 19,3 Jason George (1985) 18551564
56 LK 20,3 Philipp Stöffler (1990) 19073600
57 LK 20,7 Eduard Frese (2004) 10460709
58 LK 21,0 Leo Bosch (2008) 10825853
59 LK 21,1 Oskar Eich (2005) 10561418
60 LK 21,8 David Frese (2001) 10161675
61 LK 22,1 Mavin Bajan (2006) 10655336
62 LK 22,5 Christian Fetzer (1995) 19551812
63 LK 22,7 Timo Machleid (1989) 18900474
64 LK 22,8 Andreas Rotter (1986) 18602838
65 LK 23,2 Franjo Bajan (2005) 10554734
66 LK 23,3 Leo Günther (2010) 11087041
67 LK 23,8 Mirco Scherdel (1990) 19001962
68 LK 23,9 Robin Mack (1987) 18753524
69 LK 24,0 Thomas Charles Drayton (2003) 10371158 GBR
70 LK 24,0 Ignacio Buse (2004) 10472751 PER
71 LK 24,3 Frederik Solbach (2010) 11093101
72 LK 24,6 Mike Dippert (2004) 10472552
73 LK 24,6 Lars Delventhal (1994) 19458982
74 LK 24,7 Philipp Seeberger (1994) 19400368
75 LK 24,8 Marco Xylouris (2005) 10569410
76 LK 24,8 Simon Thoma (2004) 10460872
77 LK 24,8 Philipp Kahle (1994) 19457770
78 LK 24,8 Lukas Metzger (1986) 18653229
79 LK 24,8 Patrick Wilke (1984) 18403471
80 LK 24,8 Sven Bastian (1990) 19010767
81 LK 24,8 Ott Andreas (1984) 18453513
82 LK 24,8 Aydin Golabdir Anbarani (1982) 18254371 IRI
83 LK 24,8 Pablo Nagel (1991) 19110790
84 LK 24,8 Benjamin Zohlnhöfer (2009) 10911028
85 LK 24,8 Timo Meininger (1991) 19110777
86 LK 25,0 Christian Walczuck (2007) 10768805
87 LK 25,0 Thomas Xylouris (2007) 10766710
88 LK 25,0 Amrith Ganesh (1992) 19257547 IND
89 LK 25,0 David Schlereth (1985) 18554535
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,0 Simona Waltert (2000) 20058294 SUI
2 LK 1,0 Polona Hercog (1991) 29151534 SLO
3 LK 1,0 Sinja Kraus (2002) 20256527 AUT
4 LK 1,0 Valentini Grammatikopoulou (1997) 29755821 GRE
5 LK 1,0 Cristina Dinu (1993) 29354304 ROU
6 LK 1,0 Isabella Shinikova (1991) 29105881 BUL
7 LK 1,1 Selina Dal (2001) 20150175
8 LK 1,2 Stephanie Visscher (2000) 20053581 NED
9 LK 1,2 Lara Salden (1999) 29963182 BEL
10 LK 1,2 Katarina Jokic (1998) 29860671 CRO
11 LK 1,2 Dasha Ivanova (1996) 29657649 USA
12 LK 1,2 Andrea Gamiz (1992) 29253810 ESP
13 LK 1,3 Anna Linn Puls (2006) 20650024
14 LK 1,4 Giulia Gatto-Monticone (1987) 28750697 ITA
15 LK 1,8 Charlotte Keitel (2005) 20500279
16 LK 1,6 Livia Kraus (1998) 29853017 AUT
17 MF LK 1,9 Michelle Roth (1998) 29850145
18 LK 1,5 Lilly Harlos (2007) 20750491
19 LK 2,4 Hannah Amling (2002) 20250344
20 LK 3,3 Margarita Roshka Nikonorova (2004) 20465648 ESP
21 LK 3,3 Maria Schnuck (2003) 20350401
22 LK 3,6 Marie-Freya Wasemann (2008) 20802921
23 LK 5,2 Cora-Lynn von Dungern (1999) 29950475
24 MF LK 6,2 Isabella Krassnitzer (2008) 20800119
25 LK 6,6 Leonie Schütz (2007) 20750504
26 LK 7,8 Celine Braun (1998) 29850053
27 LK 10,7 Valentina Schneider (1993) 29300290
28 LK 11,2 Johanna Schüler (2007) 20752294
29 LK 13,7 Luisa Dahnke (1993) 29350316
30 LK 14,7 Hannah Litschinger (1999) 29953416
31 LK 15,8 Sara Roßmanneck (1995) 29553701
32 LK 17,5 Gabriella Avendano (2009) 20963159 COL
33 MF LK 18,6 Sara Schommer (2005) 20554561
34 LK 19,2 Miriam Schommer (2005) 20554560
35 LK 19,6 Gloria Matan (2008) 20807420
36 LK 19,7 Julia Cilic (2008) 20807400
37 LK 20,2 Kim Yara Stauder (2005) 20552866
38 LK 20,5 Allegra Bosch (2005) 20558073
39 LK 20,9 Ela-Nisa Karaoglu (2008) 20803838
40 LK 20,9 Michalina Borys (2005) 20562111
41 LK 21,6 Sophie Braun (2008) 20809106
42 LK 21,8 Carmen Bajan (1999) 29954396
43 LK 22,1 Sophia Hörner (2009) 20957061
44 LK 22,3 Anna Elsser (2007) 20760717
45 LK 24,2 Liz Kaller (2011) 21101422
46 LK 24,6 Sandra Sayideh (1997) 29759528
47 LK 24,6 Giulia Amato (2007) 20765463
48 LK 24,6 Charlotte Walczuch (2009) 20964740
49 LK 24,7 Laura Huber (2006) 20655162
50 LK 24,8 Lea Plischke (2004) 20463465
51 LK 24,8 Rebekka Zohlnhöfer (2004) 20463461
52 LK 24,8 Sara Saravanja (2002) 20262811
53 LK 24,8 Niobe Rodewald (2003) 20359238
54 LK 24,8 Carla Elßer (2004) 20460275
55 LK 24,8 Frida Gröne (2003) 20357537
56 LK 24,8 Judith Hafner (1998) 29850475
57 LK 24,8 Clara Elsser (2004) 20464742
58 LK 24,8 Lotte Frida Greger (2005) 20561456
59 LK 25,0 Anastasia Kilikidou (2010) 21061938
60 LK 25,0 Ana-Rebeka Saravanja (2008) 20809037
61 LK 25,0 Nela Zezelj (2010) 21061969
62 LK 25,0 Freya Schrade (2010) 21061943
63 LK 24,0 Lisa Zingler (2006) 20666760
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,3 Viktor Galovic (1990) 19074767 ITA
2 LK 1,3 Alessandro Bega (1991) 19154331 ITA
3 LK 2,3 Vasile Antonescu (1990) 19073722 ROU
4 LK 1,5 Thomas Fabbiano (1989) 18952227 ITA
5 LK 2,5 Rok Jarc (1985) 18550120 SLO
6 LK 2,9 Marcus Willis (1990) 19053359 GBR
7 LK 2,9 Tobias Gass (1990) 19001953
8 LK 3,0 Denis Gremelmayr (1981) 18109227
9 MF LK 3,0 Steffen Neutert (1983) 18301858
10 LK 4,2 Tobias Barry (1985) 18507489
11 LK 4,9 Alexandre Sidorenko (1988) 18888946 FRA
12 LK 5,1 Kai Schledorn (1982) 18202419
13 LK 7,0 Andreas Gremelmayr (1984) 18403630
14 LK 8,2 Simon Frank (1990) 19002625
15 LK 8,6 Jan van der Laan (1981) 18102262
16 LK 15,2 Dimitri Witschku (1988) 18802498
17 LK 18,2 Torsten Jäger (1978) 17803281
18 LK 18,9 Kai Prinz (1989) 18950998
19 LK 19,3 Jason George (1985) 18551564
20 LK 20,3 Philipp Stöffler (1990) 19073600
21 LK 20,5 Sven Grützmann (1978) 17855008
22 LK 20,9 Bernd Rehfeld (1973) 17355699
23 LK 22,2 Kai Kiesow (1980) 18063883
24 LK 22,7 Timo Machleid (1989) 18900474
25 LK 22,9 Tobias Ehlers (1982) 18252272
26 LK 23,3 Sunny Govind Jadhav (1983) 18354159 IND
27 LK 23,8 Andrè Dewitt (1987) 18751164
28 LK 23,9 Robin Mack (1987) 18753524
29 LK 24,6 Thilo Schrade (1975) 17556267
30 LK 24,8 Lukas Metzger (1986) 18653229
31 LK 24,8 Marc-Oliver Heilos (1985) 18503260
32 LK 24,8 Patrick Wilke (1984) 18403471
33 LK 24,8 Ott Andreas (1984) 18453513
34 LK 24,8 Aydin Golabdir Anbarani (1982) 18254371 IRI
35 LK 24,8 Pablo Nagel (1991) 19110790
36 LK 24,8 Timo Meininger (1991) 19110777
37 LK 24,8 Konstantin Bosch (1984) 18454181
38 LK 24,9 Christian Albrecht (1981) 18152387
39 LK 25,0 Andreas Kunst (1978) 17855759
40 LK 25,0 Amrith Ganesh (1992) 19257547 IND
41 LK 25,0 David Schlereth (1985) 18554535
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,0 Christian Bahlinger (1966) 16650371
2 LK 13,6 Christian Distler (1979) 17952222
3 MF LK 14,5 Claus Majolk (1968) 16800192
4 LK 18,2 Torsten Jäger (1978) 17803281
5 LK 19,8 Tharcisse Sakindi (1965) 16505438
6 LK 20,5 Sven Grützmann (1978) 17855008
7 LK 20,9 Bernd Rehfeld (1973) 17355699
8 LK 21,5 Matthias Gamper (1978) 17850774
9 LK 22,2 Kai Kiesow (1980) 18063883
10 LK 22,9 Tobias Ehlers (1982) 18252272
11 LK 23,3 Sunny Govind Jadhav (1983) 18354159 IND
12 LK 23,6 Arumugam Chandrasekar (1984) 18455328 IND
13 LK 24,6 Thilo Schrade (1975) 17556267
14 LK 24,7 Ivan Mrdjan (1975) 17555929
15 LK 24,8 Konstantin Bosch (1984) 18454181
16 LK 24,9 Christian Albrecht (1981) 18152387
17 LK 25,0 Andreas Kunst (1978) 17855759
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 13,0 Christian Bahlinger (1966) 16650371
2 LK 15,3 Klaus Joerg (1958) 15850287
3 LK 15,5 Dirk Battau (1958) 15800289
4 LK 17,4 Georg Rittmann (1958) 15805016
5 LK 19,4 Thomas Braun (1964) 16453468
6 LK 19,8 Tharcisse Sakindi (1965) 16505438
7 LK 21,2 Stefan Wolff (1960) 16005123
8 LK 21,3 Fernando Gomes-Severino (1962) 16205232 POR
9 LK 23,6 Andreas Otterbach (1958) 15804997
10 LK 23,6 Klaus Reizlein (1964) 16405550
11 LK 24,0 Andreas Hantge (1959) 15951297
12 LK 24,0 Florian Greger (1969) 16904672
13 LK 24,0 Frank Keller (1967) 16757001
14 LK 24,1 Dr. Hans Schwarz (1956) 15605317
15 LK 24,8 Klaus Scheuermann (1967) 16756497
16 LK 24,9 Markus Göke (1969) 16904670
17 LK 25,0 Georg Meiszies (1959) 15953190
18 LK 25,0 Gunther Schulze (1955) 15551898
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 15,3 Klaus Joerg (1958) 15850287
2 LK 15,5 Dirk Battau (1958) 15800289
3 MF LK 17,4 Georg Rittmann (1958) 15805016
4 LK 19,4 Thomas Braun (1964) 16453468
5 LK 21,2 Stefan Wolff (1960) 16005123
6 LK 21,3 Fernando Gomes-Severino (1962) 16205232 POR
7 LK 23,6 Andreas Otterbach (1958) 15804997
8 LK 23,6 Klaus Reizlein (1964) 16405550
9 LK 24,1 Dr. Hans Schwarz (1956) 15605317
10 LK 25,0 Georg Meiszies (1959) 15953190
11 LK 25,0 Gunther Schulze (1955) 15551898
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,3 Doris Arnade (1967) 26700252
2 LK 10,5 Jutta Kaller (1965) 26503419
3 LK 14,2 Doris Helfferich (1954) 25400433
4 MF LK 14,8 Andrea Reich (1960) 26000919
5 LK 16,3 Brigitte Vogt-Schulze (1961) 26100853
6 LK 16,4 Annette Herzog (1966) 26650711
7 LK 16,6 Iris Feser (1952) 25200433
8 LK 18,2 Margit Vogel (1956) 25602052
9 LK 18,7 Caroline Wolff (1962) 26203342
10 LK 20,1 Anita Stengel (1953) 25300131
11 LK 25,0 Elisabeth Storz (1947) 24700027
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 14,2 Doris Helfferich (1954) 25400433
2 LK 15,6 Helga Schluppkotten (1942) 24200009
3 LK 16,6 Iris Feser (1952) 25200433
4 LK 17,2 Annagrete Müller (1951) 25101339
5 LK 17,5 Brigitte Distler (1950) 25000015
6 LK 17,7 Renate Hertel (1944) 24400031
7 LK 17,8 Ilse Odening (1951) 25103034
8 LK 18,0 Monika Schneider (1952) 25200018
9 LK 18,2 Margit Vogel (1956) 25602052
10 LK 20,1 Anita Stengel (1953) 25300131
11 LK 25,0 Elisabeth Storz (1947) 24700027
12 LK 25,0 Ingeborg Siebert (1946) 24600076
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 2,9 Finley Leukel (2006) 10650014
2 LK 4,0 Alexander Haage (2008) 10819947
3 MF LK 4,2 Valentin Lösch (2007) 10750411
4 LK 7,0 Jan Brüggemann (2008) 10819711
5 LK 7,9 Bijan Bakhschai (2009) 10903276
6 LK 8,1 Nico Hör (2008) 10821611
7 LK 11,4 Ernest Kasaj (2010) 11083264
8 LK 11,7 Veit Teubel (2006) 10652099
9 LK 12,8 Raphael Daleiden (2010) 11085160 LUX
10 LK 13,9 Valerii Sakir (2009) 10919774 UKR
11 MF LK 21,0 Leo Bosch (2008) 10825853
12 LK 22,1 Mavin Bajan (2006) 10655336
13 LK 23,3 Leo Günther (2010) 11087041
14 LK 23,5 Elias Reinmuth (2011) 11157704
15 LK 24,3 Frederik Solbach (2010) 11093101
16 LK 24,5 Aaron Reinmuth (2011) 11157601
17 LK 24,6 Lauro Heiden (2006) 10670623
18 LK 24,8 Robert Wilhelmy (2009) 10911048
19 LK 24,8 Marius D'Onghia (2007) 10766730
20 LK 24,8 David Kiciak (2008) 10836505
21 LK 24,8 Benjamin Zohlnhöfer (2009) 10911028
22 LK 25,0 Alma Heiden (2010) 11099584
23 LK 25,0 Christian Walczuck (2007) 10768805
24 LK 25,0 Jure Cilic (2009) 10911030
25 LK 25,0 Ilija Bajan (2010) 11099555
26 LK 25,0 Thomas Xylouris (2007) 10766710
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,3 Anna Linn Puls (2006) 20650024
2 LK 1,5 Lilly Harlos (2007) 20750491
3 LK 3,6 Marie-Freya Wasemann (2008) 20802921
4 MF LK 6,2 Isabella Krassnitzer (2008) 20800119
5 LK 6,6 Leonie Schütz (2007) 20750504
6 LK 11,2 Johanna Schüler (2007) 20752294
7 LK 17,5 Gabriella Avendano (2009) 20963159 COL
8 MF LK 19,6 Gloria Matan (2008) 20807420
9 LK 19,7 Julia Cilic (2008) 20807400
10 LK 20,9 Ela-Nisa Karaoglu (2008) 20803838
11 LK 21,6 Sophie Braun (2008) 20809106
12 LK 22,1 Sophia Hörner (2009) 20957061
13 LK 22,3 Anna Elsser (2007) 20760717
14 LK 24,2 Liz Kaller (2011) 21101422
15 LK 24,4 Neele Schrade (2013) 21307194
16 LK 24,6 Giulia Amato (2007) 20765463
17 LK 24,6 Charlotte Walczuch (2009) 20964740
18 MF LK 24,7 Hannah Müller (2010) 21057175
19 LK 24,7 Laura Huber (2006) 20655162
20 LK 25,0 Anastasia Kilikidou (2010) 21061938
21 LK 25,0 Ana-Rebeka Saravanja (2008) 20809037
22 LK 25,0 Mylie Beck (2011) 21108452
23 LK 25,0 Nela Zezelj (2010) 21061969
24 LK 25,0 Klara Börger (2010) 21061942
25 LK 25,0 Freya Schrade (2010) 21061943
26 LK 24,0 Lisa Zingler (2006) 20666760
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,9 Bijan Bakhschai (2009) 10903276
2 LK 10,8 Luca Hallstein (2009) 10900448
3 MF LK 11,4 Ernest Kasaj (2010) 11083264
4 LK 12,8 Raphael Daleiden (2010) 11085160 LUX
5 LK 13,9 Valerii Sakir (2009) 10919774 UKR
6 LK 23,3 Leo Günther (2010) 11087041
7 LK 23,5 Elias Reinmuth (2011) 11157704
8 LK 24,3 Frederik Solbach (2010) 11093101
9 LK 24,4 Samuel Rausch (2013) 11310869
10 LK 24,4 Julius Reinhard (2013) 11310916
11 LK 24,4 Kevin Duma (2013) 11310958
12 MF LK 24,5 Aaron Reinmuth (2011) 11157601
13 LK 24,8 Robert Wilhelmy (2009) 10911048
14 LK 24,8 Benjamin Zohlnhöfer (2009) 10911028
15 LK 25,0 Alma Heiden (2010) 11099584
16 LK 25,0 Jure Cilic (2009) 10911030
17 LK 25,0 Ilija Bajan (2010) 11099555
18 LK 25,0 Simon Besinger (2011) 11163059
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 17,5 Gabriella Avendano (2009) 20963159 COL
2 LK 19,5 Enisha Chandrasekar (2012) 21204390
3 LK 22,1 Sophia Hörner (2009) 20957061
4 MF LK 24,2 Liz Kaller (2011) 21101422
5 LK 24,6 Charlotte Walczuch (2009) 20964740
6 LK 24,7 Hannah Müller (2010) 21057175
7 LK 24,8 Maria Juric (2010) 21054859
8 LK 24,8 Sofia Kilikidou (2012) 21206412
9 LK 25,0 Anastasia Kilikidou (2010) 21061938
10 LK 25,0 Sophie Keßler (2010) 21061985
11 LK 25,0 Mylie Beck (2011) 21108452
12 LK 25,0 Nela Zezelj (2010) 21061969
13 MF LK 25,0 Klara Börger (2010) 21061942
14 LK 25,0 Freya Schrade (2010) 21061943
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 18,5 Henry Reeb (2013) 11300303
2 LK 19,5 Enisha Chandrasekar (2012) 21204390
3 LK 24,4 Samuel Rausch (2013) 11310869
4 LK 24,4 Julius Reinhard (2013) 11310916
5 Thomas Petrea (2014) 11408116
6 LK 24,4 Kevin Duma (2013) 11310958
7 Bastian Mühlenbächer (2014) 11408202
8 LK 24,4 Turan Ugur (2013) 11310968
9 Mert Saglam (2014) 11408236
10 Niva Mohamad (2014) 21405550
11 Emilia Matthäs (2014) 21405533
12 LK 24,4 Lias Kelleter (2013) 11310960
13 LK 24,4 Felix Neudecker (2013) 11310911
14 LK 24,4 Vianne Kadel (2013) 21307192
15 LK 24,4 Neele Schrade (2013) 21307194
16 LK 24,8 Sofia Kilikidou (2012) 21206412
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Thomas Petrea (2014) 11408116
2 Noah Sollner (2015) 11505239
3 Bastian Mühlenbächer (2014) 11408202
4 Mert Saglam (2014) 11408236
5 Niva Mohamad (2014) 21405550
6 Emilia Matthäs (2014) 21405533
7 Sophia Reinhard (2016) 21601792
8 Laura Matan (2015) 21503256
9 Viktoria Matthäs (2016) 21601780
10 Gesa Bump (2015) 21503284
11 Emil Rittmann (2017) 11704642
12 MF Lucas van der Laan (2017) 11704643
13 Lorena Culjak (2016) 21603823
14 Leni Günther (2016) 21603854
15 Jessica Duma (2016) 21603836

Winter 2023/2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,7 Simon Frank (1990) 19002625
2 LK 8,2 Jan van der Laan (1981) 18102262
3 LK 8,4 Jan Brüggemann (2008) 10819711