Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 22380
TC Mutterstadt Pfalz

Mainzelmännchen 2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Linnea Maier (2017) 21700547
2 Laura Wolf (2016) 21602231
3 MF Theo Von der Linden (2016) 11603238
4 Luise Zwierlein (2015)
5 Rosa Wenzel (2016) 21602244
6 Moritz Pietsch (2016) 11603235
7 Elias Strozyk (2015) 11506368
8 Lisa Geraerts (2015) 21503986
9 Julian Kuhn (2016) 11603237
10 Viktoria Scheer (2015) 21505900
11 Johannes Kunst (2016) 11605713
12 Finley Bremer (2016) 11605724
13 MF Svea Marie Andree (2016) 21602232
14 Laura Schweitzer (2016) 21603832
15 Yara Wilhelm (2017) 21701436
16 Nils Geraerts (2017)
17 Mylo Dapprich (2016)
18 Jakob Strozyk (2018)
19 Jonathan Rief (2018)
20 Mert Kunst (2018)
21 Cayo Wilhelm (2019)

Doppelrunde 2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 11,8 Gerd Dahmen (1949) 14900628
2 LK 16,0 Manfred Braun (1953) 15351316
3 MF LK 18,9 Boerries Nies (1953) 15300267
4 LK 19,5 Wolfgang Deubel (1952) 15251383
5 LK 19,6 Toni Degen (1948) 14800329
6 LK 20,7 Marian Brinzei (1948) 14800324
7 LK 21,8 Erich Martin (1941) 14100163
8 LK 23,2 Karl-Heinz Peißl (1951) 15105879 AUT
9 LK 24,8 Wolfgang Schmidt (1948) 14852670
10 LK 25,0 Herbert Hahn (1941) 14100045
11 LK 25,0 Egon Berkel (1943) 14300293
12 LK 25,0 Klaus Frey (1939) 13900158
13 LK 25,0 Hans Peter Kindler (1944) 14480626

Sommer 2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 1,8 Nicolas Mayr (1998) 19850147
2 LK 2,8 Pascal Lorieul (2001) 10166878 FRA
3 LK 2,8 Daniel Sancho Arbizu (2003) 10370931 ESP
4 LK 3,3 Julian Rieck (1983) 18303857
5 LK 3,4 Filippo Salsini (2000) 10066298 ITA
6 LK 3,7 Joshua James Taylor (2000) 10065532 GBR
7 LK 3,8 Carlos Paton Canal (1999) 19964802 ESP
8 LK 4,1 Parantap Chaturvedi (1984) 18451148 IND A/D
9 LK 4,6 Elmar Stein (1985) 18500516
10 LK 5,0 Adriano Quinti (1988) 18800177
11 LK 5,4 Sebastian Epstein (1998) 19856848
12 LK 6,0 Swastik Sharma (2007) 10772546 IND
13 LK 6,3 Robbin Engisch (1999) 19953751
14 LK 6,6 Robin Schunk (1997) 19701403
15 LK 11,2 Lennart Nies (1986) 18650296
16 LK 11,3 Frederic Mayr (1993) 19300865
17 LK 12,4 Tim Gelbach (1995) 19550085
18 LK 12,8 Christopher Geiler (1986) 18609216
19 LK 15,0 Marek Wenzel (1988) 18889220
20 LK 15,9 Len Klapper (2004) 10454553
21 LK 17,1 Erik Zimmermann (2000) 10054300
22 LK 17,6 Nico Fiedler (2004) 10455081
23 MF LK 18,5 Nicolas Bittner (2004) 10466476
24 LK 19,0 Mikkel Crone (2004) 10457429
25 LK 19,4 Jelle Berg (2008) 10825937
26 LK 19,8 Jan Geller (2004) 10457324
27 LK 17,8 Julius Wolf (2011) 11154851
28 LK 19,6 Ben Julian Bergner (2011) 11151995
29 LK 19,9 Oliver Maximilian Scholl (2004) 10455787
30 LK 21,0 Vinzent Spatz (2008) 10825746
31 LK 21,6 Yannick Strickler (2004) 10457240
32 LK 25,0 Jonas Krieger (1994) 19459281
33 LK 24,0 Alexander Pielok (1995) 19572034
34 LK 24,0 Fabian Rädlinger (1994) 19411627
35 LK 22,1 Alexander Schreiner (2007) 10759520
36 LK 23,2 Christoph Schreiner (2007) 10759602
37 LK 24,3 Rasmus Crone (2008) 10825936
38 LK 24,0 Gregor Börstler (2009) 10921531
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 2,0 Halle Victoria Pringle (2002) 20264559 GBR
2 LK 2,7 Riya Uboveja (2003) 20364798 IND
3 LK 3,1 Camille Townsend (2000) 20062095 USA
4 LK 4,3 Tina Gelbach (1999) 29950106
5 LK 4,8 Petra Melounova (1997) 29707577 CZE
6 LK 5,0 Durganshi Kumar (2006) 20666462 IND
7 LK 5,9 Elena Holl (1994) 29400205
8 LK 6,1 Nathalie Scherdel (1992) 29200089
9 MF LK 6,2 Barbara Chaturvedi (1986) 28600721
10 LK 8,6 Claudia Fischer (1989) 28901631
11 LK 9,2 Nina Fasch (2000) 20051242
12 LK 9,9 Daria Wilhelm (1985) 28550006
13 LK 10,7 Christina Müller (1994) 29400208
14 LK 10,7 Rabea Dächert (1973) 27350488
15 LK 11,1 Ines Schmidt (1977) 27750082
16 LK 13,1 Lena Kaspar (1999) 29952103
17 LK 13,1 Raica Sonsee Baur (2006) 20652497
18 LK 14,8 Finja Kroner (2007) 20754628
19 LK 14,9 Alicia Karlein (2004) 20454348
20 MF LK 15,7 Karolin Epstein (2000) 20053364
21 LK 18,0 Nelly Fasch (2004) 20453080
22 LK 19,5 Tanja Sedlak (1976) 27653425
23 LK 20,3 Lena Geller (2004) 20454359
24 LK 21,2 Eva-Maria Moser (1990) 29002088
25 LK 22,0 Pia Germeyer (2007) 20754630
26 LK 22,4 Paula Schmidt (2004) 20454302
27 LK 23,4 Fabienne Ringer (2005) 20563244
28 LK 25,0 Julia Gruler (1998) 29859867
29 LK 25,0 Céline Chevalier (1998) 29863638
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 4,6 Elmar Stein (1985) 18500516
2 LK 5,8 Carsten Nübling (1971) 17150911
3 LK 7,1 Kai Nico Bergner (1979) 17901198
4 LK 8,1 Cornelius Wenzel (1979) 17950048
5 LK 8,4 Sven Sroka (1979) 17903414
6 LK 9,4 Olaf Hahne (1971) 17101255
7 LK 10,1 Alexander Grabs (1974) 17403275
8 LK 10,5 Hüseyin Yerlikaya (1970) 17051976
9 LK 10,7 Markus Zimmermann (1970) 17050877
10 LK 10,8 Patrick Becker (1981) 18101865
11 LK 11,2 Lennart Nies (1986) 18650296
12 LK 11,3 Frederic Mayr (1993) 19300865
13 LK 12,4 Pundreek Chaturvedi (1981) 18151218 IND
14 LK 12,6 Thorsten Maier (1977) 17701156
15 LK 12,8 Christopher Geiler (1986) 18609216
16 LK 13,3 Philipp Braun (1984) 18410775
17 LK 14,0 Andreas Fachinger (1982) 18203943
18 LK 14,6 Philipp Von der Linden (1979) 17901550
19 LK 15,0 Marek Wenzel (1988) 18889220
20 LK 16,1 Sebastian Beil (1986) 18601816
21 LK 17,6 Stefan Strozyk (1974) 17450222
22 LK 17,8 Christian Waldkirch (1987) 18704997
23 LK 18,4 Jochen Clouth (1980) 18065343
24 LK 18,8 Julian Wilhelm (1987) 18705002
25 LK 18,9 Jörg Schneider (1980) 18064787
26 LK 21,3 Lukas Hackelsberger (1991) 19151561
27 MF LK 21,8 Matthias Breinich (1986) 18653126
28 LK 22,9 Sören Denzer (1985) 18551033
29 LK 24,7 Michael Van Haaren (1981) 18155162
30 LK 24,8 Fabian Hery (1985) 18551987
31 LK 25,0 Nedeljko Bozic (1979) 17955712
32 LK 25,0 Jonas Krieger (1994) 19459281
33 LK 25,0 Dominik Kroner (1983) 18354384
34 LK 25,0 Oliver Hick (1990) 19076174
35 LK 25,0 Marcus Fassott (1991) 19156902
36 LK 25,0 Michael Herting (1978) 17855250
37 LK 25,0 Michael Wetzelsberger (1978) 17803384
38 LK 25,0 Matthias Becker (1974) 17455674
39 LK 25,0 Dirk Harreus (1969) 16994532
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 3,3 Julian Rieck (1983) 18303857
2 LK 4,1 Parantap Chaturvedi (1984) 18451148 IND A/D
3 LK 4,4 Van Lai Nguyen (1981) 18107306
4 LK 5,9 Thomas Scholl (1972) 17200094
5 LK 7,0 Olaf Busch (1970) 17001846
6 LK 7,0 Steven Schneider (1983) 18301041
7 MF LK 7,1 Kai Nico Bergner (1979) 17901198
8 LK 7,4 Frank Pletsch (1970) 17001271
9 LK 8,1 Cornelius Wenzel (1979) 17950048
10 LK 8,4 Sven Sroka (1979) 17903414
11 LK 9,4 Andreas Teuffer (1977) 17750262
12 LK 9,9 Stefan Schubert (1971) 17150064 AUT
13 LK 9,9 Marco Kirchner (1970) 17001000
14 LK 10,8 Patrick Becker (1981) 18101865
15 LK 12,0 Sascha Streuff (1970) 17004270
16 LK 12,1 Jens Pellkofer (1971) 17101378
17 LK 12,4 Pundreek Chaturvedi (1981) 18151218 IND
18 LK 12,6 Thorsten Maier (1977) 17701156
19 LK 13,3 Philipp Braun (1984) 18410775
20 LK 14,0 Andreas Fachinger (1982) 18203943
21 LK 14,6 Philipp Von der Linden (1979) 17901550
22 LK 18,4 Jochen Clouth (1980) 18065343
23 LK 18,9 Jörg Schneider (1980) 18064787
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 5,9 Thomas Scholl (1972) 17200094
2 LK 5,7 Sven Liebig (1968) 16801389
3 LK 5,8 Carsten Nübling (1971) 17150911
4 LK 6,2 Harry Frantzke (1965) 16501229
5 MF LK 7,0 Olaf Busch (1970) 17001846
6 LK 7,1 Jörg Herckelrath (1967) 16701504
7 LK 7,4 Frank Pletsch (1970) 17001271
8 LK 7,8 Mathias Scholl (1965) 16501228
9 LK 9,1 Frank Schultheiß (1969) 16900157
10 LK 9,4 Olaf Hahne (1971) 17101255
11 LK 9,5 Lars Sommer (1968) 16851008
12 LK 9,7 Gerald Wübbe (1966) 16650321
13 LK 9,9 Stefan Schubert (1971) 17150064 AUT
14 LK 9,9 Marco Kirchner (1970) 17001000
15 LK 10,1 Alexander Grabs (1974) 17403275
16 LK 10,1 Jochen Dächert (1969) 16951364
17 MF LK 10,5 Hüseyin Yerlikaya (1970) 17051976
18 LK 10,7 Markus Zimmermann (1970) 17050877
19 LK 10,8 Eric Seifert (1968) 16800229
20 LK 12,0 Sascha Streuff (1970) 17004270
21 LK 12,1 Frank Hölzel (1968) 16851326
22 LK 12,1 Jens Pellkofer (1971) 17101378
23 LK 12,4 Marek Nepomucky (1972) 17283130
24 LK 14,1 Uwe Janz (1964) 16453846
25 LK 14,8 Oliver Defren (1969) 16951068
26 LK 14,9 Kunibert Magin (1965) 16551773
27 LK 15,5 Daniel Spatz (1968) 16852347
28 LK 15,7 Andreas Mohr (1965) 16551432
29 MF LK 15,7 Rainer Weber (1967) 16750363
30 LK 15,8 Karl Kolter (1956) 15605193
31 LK 16,2 Markus Fath (1964) 16452008
32 LK 17,6 Stefan Strozyk (1974) 17450222
33 LK 18,4 Roman Wambold (1970) 17054585
34 LK 20,3 Peter Braun (1967) 16751398
35 LK 24,8 Ralf Embach (1966) 16655546
36 LK 25,0 Matthias Becker (1974) 17455674
37 LK 25,0 Dirk Harreus (1969) 16994532
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,2 Dr. Andreas Werling (1964) 16401457
2 LK 7,2 Guido Kaupe (1962) 16201719
3 LK 6,7 Karl-Heinz Klapper (1958) 15800384
4 LK 7,2 Günther Rutz (1962) 16205378
5 LK 7,3 Ulrich Frantzke (1958) 15800110
6 LK 8,1 Eric Geppert (1964) 16400259
7 LK 8,9 Fritz Urbanek (1957) 15750191
8 LK 9,6 Georg Schuhmacher (1961) 16151191
9 LK 10,1 Hendrik Fiedler (1956) 15600468
10 LK 10,2 Waldemar Nowrot (1962) 16200107
11 LK 10,8 Carsten Benter (1959) 15900077
12 LK 10,8 Jürgen Lempke (1958) 15851960
13 LK 11,2 Hans-Peter Steeb (1964) 16400156
14 LK 12,0 Michael Schehl (1964) 16405564
15 LK 14,1 Uwe Janz (1964) 16453846
16 LK 15,7 Rolf Neher (1957) 15700106
17 LK 15,8 Karl Kolter (1956) 15605193
18 LK 16,2 Markus Fath (1964) 16452008
19 LK 16,2 Wolfgang Stamm (1963) 16355036
20 LK 19,4 Markus Sehlhoff (1958) 15852224
21 LK 22,5 Lutz Holtermann (1957) 15705014
22 LK 22,6 Knud Jansen (1961) 16151404
23 LK 24,5 Matthias Wiechers (1958) 15853233
24 LK 25,0 Wolfgang Peschel (1955) 15553048
25 MF LK 25,0 Jürgen Fischer (1949) 14952658
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,6 Gerhard Hick (1954) 15402023
2 LK 11,8 Gerd Dahmen (1949) 14900628
3 LK 12,5 Walter Kob (1953) 15300266
4 MF LK 14,6 Dietmar Mutschke (1953) 15350199
5 LK 15,8 Lutz Burckard (1947) 14700105
6 LK 16,0 Manfred Braun (1953) 15351316
7 LK 19,5 Wolfgang Deubel (1952) 15251383
8 LK 20,7 Marian Brinzei (1948) 14800324
9 LK 22,3 Wolf-Dietrich Möller (1953) 15300377
10 LK 23,2 Karl-Heinz Peißl (1951) 15105879 AUT
11 LK 25,0 Jürgen Fischer (1949) 14952658
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 11,5 Heike Jansen (1966) 26650697
2 LK 15,0 Eva-Maria Berg (1969) 26950641
3 LK 16,0 Claudia Paul (1965) 26550936
4 LK 16,9 Hana Wiechers (1958) 25850958
5 LK 17,2 Kirsten Zimmermann (1968) 26850715
6 LK 19,2 Monika Liborius-Schneider (1955) 25503126
7 LK 20,4 Kerstin Maisner (1972) 27252930
8 LK 22,6 Claudia Stumpff-Benter (1961) 26110973
9 MF LK 23,6 Sabine Mohr (1966) 26653901
10 LK 22,0 Vera Baumann (1974) 27450458
11 LK 22,2 Heike Bathier (1969) 26953287
12 LK 23,6 Miriam Baur (1973) 27352524
13 LK 24,1 Claudia Egenberger (1966) 26653288
14 LK 25,0 Sonja Braun (1972) 27201870
15 LK 24,4 Ludmila Wambold (1973) 27352525
16 LK 24,8 Claudia Kern (1959) 25950806
17 LK 24,0 Ulrike Schmidt (1973) 27354475
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 17,6 Francisco Schultheiß (2010) 11084299
2 MF LK 19,4 Jelle Berg (2008) 10825937
3 LK 21,0 Vinzent Spatz (2008) 10825746
4 LK 17,8 Julius Wolf (2011) 11154851
5 LK 19,6 Ben Julian Bergner (2011) 11151995
6 MF LK 22,1 Alexander Schreiner (2007) 10759520
7 LK 23,2 Christoph Schreiner (2007) 10759602
8 LK 23,8 Maxim Sehlhoff (2006) 10656506
9 LK 24,3 Rasmus Crone (2008) 10825936
10 LK 24,5 Laurenz Spatz (2011) 11167355
11 LK 25,0 Bernardo Sänger (2011) 11154850
12 LK 24,6 Maxime Boehm (2010) 11096451
13 LK 24,1 Simon Allwißner (2009) 10916100
14 LK 25,0 Sönke Mittwollen (2009) 10917414
15 LK 24,2 Karl Wübbe (2011) 11159129
16 LK 24,9 Marlon Hirsch (2008) 10832426
17 LK 24,0 Tim Nopper (2007) 10772718
18 LK 25,0 Baros Heims (2010) 11001309
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 13,1 Raica Sonsee Baur (2006) 20652497
2 LK 14,8 Finja Kroner (2007) 20754628
3 LK 23,1 Finja Köppl (2008) 20803901
4 LK 25,0 Julie Bathier (2008) 20803836
5 LK 23,7 Lara Morsh (2008) 20809034
6 LK 23,4 Elin Kirsch (2010) 21055287
7 LK 23,3 Anne Weber (2008) 20806578
8 LK 24,8 Pia Buch (2007) 20757408
9 LK 24,0 Mary Jo Kraemer (2007) 20766292
10 LK 24,0 Sara Berkel (2007) 20766278
11 LK 24,0 Annika Rassl (2007) 20766303
12 LK 22,9 Anabelle Germeyer (2009) 20957039
13 LK 24,0 Annika Lessau (2012) 21210896
14 LK 24,0 Helena Rassl (2011) 21112053
15 LK 24,0 Emilia Diether (2011) 21112084
16 LK 25,0 Sophia Weiß (2011) 21105066
17 LK 25,0 Victoria Börstler (2011) 21109879
18 LK 24,0 Annika Hotz (2010) 21065041
19 LK 24,0 Clara Eichenlaub (2009) 20966062
20 LK 24,0 Breana Meschut (2009) 20966075
21 LK 24,0 Marie Krawitz (2010) 21065059
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 17,6 Francisco Schultheiß (2010) 11084299
2 MF LK 17,8 Julius Wolf (2011) 11154851
3 LK 18,4 Max Krämer (2009) 10905134
4 LK 19,6 Ben Julian Bergner (2011) 11151995
5 LK 21,6 Magnus Höhn (2010) 11093025
6 LK 24,5 Laurenz Spatz (2011) 11167355
7 LK 25,0 Bernardo Sänger (2011) 11154850
8 LK 25,0 Victor Oldendorf (2009) 10912892
9 LK 24,6 Maxime Boehm (2010) 11096451
10 LK 24,1 Simon Allwißner (2009) 10916100
11 LK 24,0 Gregor Börstler (2009) 10921531
12 LK 25,0 Sönke Mittwollen (2009) 10917414
13 MF LK 24,2 Karl Wübbe (2011) 11159129
14 LK 25,0 Baros Heims (2010) 11001309
15 LK 24,3 Felix Zwierlein (2012) 11205908
16 LK 24,3 Maximilian Huber (2012) 11205812
17 LK 24,1 Noah Maier (2013) 11302798
18 LK 25,0 Paul Von der Linden (2012) 11205882
19 LK 25,0 Constantin Schäfer (2012) 11204904
20 LK 24,4 Maximilian Wolf (2013) 11303993
21 LK 25,0 Maurice Wenzel (2012) 11204905
22 LK 24,8 Julian Böttche (2012) 11204906
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 22,9 Anabelle Germeyer (2009) 20957039
2 LK 24,0 Annika Lessau (2012) 21210896
3 LK 24,0 Helena Rassl (2011) 21112053
4 LK 24,0 Emilia Diether (2011) 21112084
5 LK 25,0 Sophia Weiß (2011) 21105066
6 LK 25,0 Victoria Börstler (2011) 21109879
7 LK 24,0 Annika Hotz (2010) 21065041
8 LK 24,0 Clara Eichenlaub (2009) 20966062
9 LK 24,0 Breana Meschut (2009) 20966075
10 LK 24,0 Marie Krawitz (2010) 21065059
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 24,3 Felix Zwierlein (2012) 11205908
2 LK 24,4 Philipp Kuhn (2013) 11306940
3 LK 24,3 Maximilian Huber (2012) 11205812
4 MF LK 24,1 Noah Maier (2013) 11302798
5 LK 25,0 Paul Von der Linden (2012) 11205882
6 LK 25,0 Constantin Schäfer (2012) 11204904
7 LK 24,4 Maximilian Wolf (2013) 11303993
8 LK 25,0 Maurice Wenzel (2012) 11204905
9 LK 24,8 Julian Böttche (2012) 11204906
10 Leno Chaturvedi (2015) 11506481
11 Helena Von der Linden (2014) 21406309
12 Benno Chaturvedi (2017) 11703346
13 Helena Rieck (2016) 21602284
14 Danú Van Gijn (2014) 11405408
15 Henning Allwißner (2014) 11405441
16 Leonie Schweitzer (2014) 21408214
17 Ali Rüzgar Mesut (2014) 11412103 TUR
18 Santiago Solomon (2014) 11411992
19 Lisa Geraerts (2015) 21503986
20 Guilia Müller (2014) 21408140
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Leevi Kirsch (2014) 11401773
2 Finn Morgenthaler (2014) 11402007
3 Leno Chaturvedi (2015) 11506481
4 Helena Von der Linden (2014) 21406309
5 Benno Chaturvedi (2017) 11703346
6 Helena Rieck (2016) 21602284
7 Danú Van Gijn (2014) 11405408
8 Henning Allwißner (2014) 11405441
9 Leonie Schweitzer (2014) 21408214
10 Ali Rüzgar Mesut (2014) 11412103 TUR
11 Santiago Solomon (2014) 11411992
12 Viktoria Scheer (2015) 21505900
13 Elias Strozyk (2015) 11506368
14 Lisa Geraerts (2015) 21503986
15 Laura Wolf (2016) 21602231
16 Theo Von der Linden (2016) 11603238
17 Moritz Pietsch (2016) 11603235
18 Rosa Wenzel (2016) 21602244
19 Svea Marie Andree (2016) 21602232
20 Yara Wilhelm (2017) 21701436
21 Finley Bremer (2016) 11605724
22 Johannes Kunst (2016) 11605713
23 Laura Schweitzer (2016) 21603832
24 Guilia Müller (2014) 21408140

Sommer 2024 RLSW

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 5,7 Sven Liebig (1968) 16801389
2 LK 6,4 Axel Schulz (1966) 16600015
3 LK 6,2 Dr. Andreas Werling (1964) 16401457
4 MF LK 6,2 Harry Frantzke (1965) 16501229
5 LK 7,1 Jörg Herckelrath (1967) 16701504
6 LK 7,2 Guido Kaupe (1962) 16201719
7 LK 7,8 Mathias Scholl (1965) 16501228
8 LK 8,1 Eric Geppert (1964) 16400259
9 LK 9,5 Lars Sommer (1968) 16851008
10 LK 9,6 Georg Schuhmacher (1961) 16151191
11 LK 9,7 Gerald Wübbe (1966) 16650321
12 LK 10,1 Jochen Dächert (1969) 16951364
13 LK 10,2 Waldemar Nowrot (1962) 16200107
14 LK 10,8 Eric Seifert (1968) 16800229
15 LK 11,2 Hans-Peter Steeb (1964) 16400156
16 LK 12,0 Michael Schehl (1964) 16405564
17 LK 12,1 Frank Hölzel (1968) 16851326
18 LK 14,8 Oliver Defren (1969) 16951068
19 LK 14,9 Kunibert Magin (1965) 16551773
20 LK 15,5 Daniel Spatz (1968) 16852347
21 LK 15,7 Andreas Mohr (1965) 16551432
22 LK 15,7 Rainer Weber (1967) 16750363
23 LK 20,3 Peter Braun (1967) 16751398
24 LK 24,8 Ralf Embach (1966) 16655546
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,2 Dr. Andreas Werling (1964) 16401457
2 LK 7,2 Guido Kaupe (1962) 16201719
3 LK 6,7 Karl-Heinz Klapper (1958) 15800384
4 LK 7,2 Günther Rutz (1962) 16205378
5 MF LK 7,3 Ulrich Frantzke (1958) 15800110
6 LK 8,1 Eric Geppert (1964) 16400259
7 LK 8,9 Fritz Urbanek (1957) 15750191
8 LK 9,6 Georg Schuhmacher (1961) 16151191
9 LK 10,1 Hendrik Fiedler (1956) 15600468
10 LK 10,2 Waldemar Nowrot (1962) 16200107
11 LK 10,8 Carsten Benter (1959) 15900077
12 LK 10,8 Jürgen Lempke (1958) 15851960
13 LK 11,2 Hans-Peter Steeb (1964) 16400156
14 LK 12,0 Michael Schehl (1964) 16405564
15 LK 15,7 Rolf Neher (1957) 15700106
16 LK 15,8 Karl Kolter (1956) 15605193
17 LK 16,2 Markus Fath (1964) 16452008
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,7 Karl-Heinz Klapper (1958) 15800384
2 LK 7,3 Ulrich Frantzke (1958) 15800110
3 LK 8,9 Fritz Urbanek (1957) 15750191
4 MF LK 8,6 Gerhard Hick (1954) 15402023
5 LK 9,0 Hans-Jörg Stadler (1957) 15702412
6 LK 10,1 Hendrik Fiedler (1956) 15600468
7 LK 10,8 Carsten Benter (1959) 15900077
8 LK 10,8 Pierluigi Piovani (1955) 15552878 ITA
9 LK 10,8 Jürgen Lempke (1958) 15851960
10 LK 11,8 Gerd Dahmen (1949) 14900628
11 LK 12,5 Walter Kob (1953) 15300266
12 LK 14,6 Dietmar Mutschke (1953) 15350199
13 LK 15,7 Rolf Neher (1957) 15700106
14 LK 15,8 Lutz Burckard (1947) 14700105
15 LK 16,0 Manfred Braun (1953) 15351316
16 LK 20,3 Dieter Kolassa (1955) 15550355
17 LK 22,3 Wolf-Dietrich Möller (1953) 15300377