Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 22430
TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt Pfalz

Winter 2022/2023 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,0 Michiel Scheffers (1963) 16305376 NED
2 LK 9,9 Rene Huber (1975) 17551181
3 LK 10,3 Stephan Held (1966) 16610995
4 LK 14,2 Stefan Rouwen (1969) 16951651
5 LK 15,0 Stephan Lorenz (1975) 17555047
6 LK 15,6 Thomas Reinig (1978) 17851196
7 LK 16,3 Eric Janssen (1962) 16205263
8 LK 18,0 Andreas Thome (1973) 17351357
9 LK 20,4 Duco Prins (1974) 17451883 NED
10 LK 21,3 Dominik Scholz (1979) 17900544
11 MF LK 22,7 Alexander Zeitler (1972) 17281550
12 LK 22,7 Thorsten Hans (1978) 17853500
13 LK 22,9 Kai Baßler (1975) 17554989
14 LK 23,7 Andreas Haffa (1974) 17454901
15 LK 23,9 Immo Müller (1964) 16454315
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,6 Adriane Zeiler (1974) 27400011
2 LK 11,1 Nicole Bosch (1969) 26902983 NED
3 MF LK 12,4 Zoe Rouwen (1972) 27201949
4 LK 12,6 Birgit Handrich (1963) 26351328
5 LK 12,8 Uta Grabinger (1980) 28000824
6 LK 13,0 Ariane Horstmann (1971) 27102305
7 LK 13,1 Stefanie Becker (1976) 27650723
8 LK 14,8 Joan Batteson (1973) 27353077 RSA
9 LK 15,1 Dorit Kammer (1976) 27601594
10 LK 16,0 Charlotte Busscher (1966) 26603452 NED
11 LK 17,5 Nicola Romberg (1975) 27501589
12 LK 17,8 Isabel Niesler (1972) 27201935
13 LK 18,1 Ute Baumstark (1967) 26703377
14 LK 22,3 Sabine Lambert (1970) 27002491
15 LK 21,1 Annicke Haffa (1976) 27653242
16 LK 22,4 Denise Hans (1981) 28152039
17 LK 22,2 Silja Beckmann-Dürk (1978) 27852731
18 LK 21,0 Martina Duft (1972) 27252667
19 LK 22,2 Jana Machula (1971) 27193525 CZE
20 LK 24,6 Michaela Miszori (1979) 27952848
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,9 Barbara Weyland (1967) 26751356
2 LK 8,4 Nicoletta Welling (1964) 26410243
3 LK 9,1 Brita Niederberger-Reuter (1966) 26651094
4 LK 9,1 Anja Amling (1969) 26950726
5 LK 10,3 Gabriele Kopf (1963) 26300884
6 LK 11,1 Nicole Bosch (1969) 26902983 NED
7 LK 12,1 Susanne Winkler (1963) 26350209
8 LK 12,4 Zoe Rouwen (1972) 27201949
9 LK 12,6 Birgit Handrich (1963) 26351328
10 LK 13,0 Ariane Horstmann (1971) 27102305
11 LK 13,1 Susanne Knöll (1959) 25903108
12 LK 13,7 Kerstin Sander (1960) 26051117
13 LK 14,1 Barbara Winkelmann (1969) 26950098
14 MF LK 14,4 Andrea Rauch (1959) 25950150
15 LK 14,8 Anja Klatt (1967) 26753019
16 LK 16,0 Charlotte Busscher (1966) 26603452 NED
17 LK 16,6 Birgit Jausel (1967) 26750869
18 LK 17,4 Gaby Kneissler (1963) 26300885
19 LK 18,1 Ute Baumstark (1967) 26703377
20 LK 18,3 Gabi Gartner (1964) 26451150
21 LK 18,4 Alexandra Stauder (1970) 27050860
22 LK 22,7 Jutta Hellriegel (1961) 26103070
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 17,9 Christian Stengl (2008) 10825900
2 MF LK 19,4 Benjamin Wolf (2009) 10900429
3 LK 21,1 Maximilian Schwarzwälder (2010) 11087135
4 LK 21,9 Constantin Rau (2008) 10821036
5 LK 24,0 Jayden Cuppen (2008) 10830915
6 MF LK 24,1 Silas Weltje (2008) 10825815
7 LK 23,7 Murry Batteson (2011) 11157699
8 LK 23,8 James Batteson (2010) 11093085
9 LK 24,1 Timon Berwanger (2009) 10914206
10 LK 24,6 Jonathan Kimmle (2008) 10841348
11 LK 24,0 Mika Thye (2011) 11163121
12 LK 24,1 Tomasz Kulma (2008) 10830841 POL
13 LK 24,6 Kilian Raunser (2008) 10841345
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 23,7 Murry Batteson (2011) 11157699
2 LK 24,0 Louis Hauenstein (2012) 11204408
3 LK 24,0 Mika Thye (2011) 11163121
4 LK 24,6 Arsenij Belianki (2011) 11163122
5 LK 24,7 Louis Schladt (2011) 11157646
6 LK 24,0 Luis Diemer (2012) 11211536
7 LK 24,0 Benjamin Hauck (2012) 11201032
8 LK 24,0 Melinda Busch (2012) 21206450
9 LK 24,0 Josephine Walsh (2012) 21206449
10 LK 24,0 Lennard Meyer-Roscher (2012) 11210329
11 LK 24,0 Sarah Gartner (2012) 21203339