Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 22500
TC Offenbach Pfalz

Sommer 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,6 Sacha Weidlich (1972) 17280750
2 LK 10,2 Rüdiger Benz (1976) 17650957
3 LK 13,3 Moritz Schroll (1992) 19202855
4 LK 14,3 Thorsten Schiffer (1975) 17550241
5 LK 14,8 Manuel Zahn (1969) 16950217
6 LK 16,4 Michael Kröper (1975) 17550717
7 LK 16,7 Holger Müller (1982) 18250216
8 LK 17,0 Dirk Talmon (1978) 17850723
9 LK 17,3 Matthias Feldle (1979) 17950237
10 LK 17,9 Timo Frank (1976) 17650262
11 LK 18,6 Oliver Müller (1980) 18003955
12 MF LK 20,4 Johannes Bibus (2003) 10356014
13 LK 21,3 Oliver Häfner (1977) 17754710
14 LK 21,6 Christian Heilig (1980) 18011269
15 LK 22,6 Luca Daniel (2006) 10666160
16 LK 22,9 Elias Herbst (2006) 10668008
17 LK 23,0 Lukas Blume (2006) 10666062
18 LK 23,2 Oliver Frör (1972) 17283253
19 LK 23,4 Vincent Heddergott (2005) 10554769
20 LK 23,4 Finn Weidlich (2005) 10554876
21 LK 23,4 Leon Gauweiler (2000) 10056002
22 LK 23,4 Alexander Berg (1974) 17450732
23 LK 23,4 Volker Job (1975) 17503169
24 LK 23,4 Volker Herle (1977) 17751443
25 LK 23,4 Alexander Herle (1979) 17951398
26 LK 23,4 Benny Masser (1984) 18450903
27 LK 23,4 Frank Hettinger (1975) 17553832
28 LK 23,4 Benjamin Knoblauch (1987) 18751525
29 LK 23,4 Lukas Wanzeck (2000) 10061014
30 LK 23,4 Leon Tesmen (2000) 10008071
31 LK 23,4 Frederik Buse (1980) 18050975
32 LK 23,4 Tobias Huber (1974) 17403288
33 LK 23,4 Roland Dukar (1967) 16755535
34 LK 23,5 Günter Bibus (1967) 16705112
35 LK 23,5 Arndt Heddergott (1970) 17055688
36 LK 23,9 Hendrik Teutsch (1988) 18891995
37 LK 23,9 Phillip Götz (1993) 19358249
38 LK 23,9 Jens Nord (1968) 16855554
39 LK 23,9 Luca Faath (2000) 10061013
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 11,4 Lisa Teutsch (1987) 28701959
2 LK 12,1 Verena Scholly (1991) 29151062
3 LK 12,5 Adrienne Voigt (1986) 28650625
4 LK 13,1 Eva Werling (1987) 28700496
5 LK 13,6 Nina Herle (1978) 27850093
6 LK 14,2 Julia Kientz (1984) 28401472
7 LK 16,7 Marie-Luise Doll-Liesenfeld (1980) 28001834
8 LK 16,9 Nadja Weissmann (1996) 29653162
9 LK 17,2 Nadine Fraleoni (1974) 27401622
10 LK 17,4 Eva Lütz-Binder (1977) 27701601
11 LK 18,4 Ute Zahn (1969) 26950190
12 LK 19,7 Marie Bibus (1999) 29962301
13 LK 20,4 Kathrin Joa (1978) 27801220
14 LK 20,4 Simone Keesser (1984) 28402403
15 MF LK 21,2 Julia Morio (1985) 28502843
16 LK 22,1 Nina Weyand (1982) 28202164
17 LK 22,3 Nicole Geiger (1987) 28752233
18 LK 23,2 Nicole Weidlich (1973) 27351179
19 LK 23,4 Daniela Ibler (1981) 28151548
20 LK 23,4 Annusch Barten (1972) 27201861
21 LK 23,4 Sylvia Knoblauch (1983) 28302333
22 LK 23,4 Nadine Heim (1979) 27901626
23 LK 23,4 Tatjana Roth (1979) 27951714
24 LK 23,4 Sabrina Werling-Schlichter (1983) 28302362
25 LK 23,4 Sarah Herle (1980) 28051929
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 5,8 Markus Bart (1964) 16400118
2 MF LK 7,6 Sacha Weidlich (1972) 17280750
3 LK 8,4 Jochen Wettstein (1977) 17750715
4 LK 8,5 Jacek Krajewski (1966) 16651182
5 LK 9,4 Frank Baeuerle (1962) 16254179
6 LK 10,2 Dennis Schuppel (1982) 18209835
7 LK 10,2 Rüdiger Benz (1976) 17650957
8 LK 10,4 Matthias Humbert (1968) 16850996
9 LK 10,5 Harald Weissmann (1965) 16551149
10 LK 10,6 Dieter Röhm (1963) 16350365
11 LK 11,6 Bernd Doll (1958) 15851631
12 LK 13,2 Uwe Hempel (1966) 16651156
13 LK 14,0 Eric Frederking (1982) 18250223
14 LK 14,3 Thorsten Schiffer (1975) 17550241
15 LK 14,4 Hans-Peter Müller (1958) 15851782
16 LK 14,8 Manuel Zahn (1969) 16950217
17 LK 16,4 Michael Kröper (1975) 17550717
18 MF LK 16,7 Holger Müller (1982) 18250216
19 LK 17,0 Dirk Talmon (1978) 17850723
20 LK 17,3 Matthias Feldle (1979) 17950237
21 LK 17,9 Timo Frank (1976) 17650262
22 LK 18,6 Oliver Müller (1980) 18003955
23 MF LK 21,3 Oliver Häfner (1977) 17754710
24 LK 21,4 Werner Danner (1964) 16405386
25 LK 21,6 Christian Heilig (1980) 18011269
26 LK 23,2 Oliver Frör (1972) 17283253
27 LK 23,4 Alexander Berg (1974) 17450732
28 LK 23,4 Volker Job (1975) 17503169
29 LK 23,4 Volker Herle (1977) 17751443
30 LK 23,4 Frank Hettinger (1975) 17553832
31 LK 23,4 Frederik Buse (1980) 18050975
32 LK 23,4 Tobias Huber (1974) 17403288
33 LK 23,4 Roland Dukar (1967) 16755535
34 LK 23,5 Günter Bibus (1967) 16705112
35 LK 23,5 Arndt Heddergott (1970) 17055688
36 LK 23,9 Jens Nord (1968) 16855554
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 5,8 Markus Bart (1964) 16400118
2 LK 8,5 Jacek Krajewski (1966) 16651182
3 LK 8,7 Stefan Schädel (1964) 16402102
4 MF LK 9,4 Frank Baeuerle (1962) 16254179
5 LK 10,4 Wolfgang Sinn (1960) 16051424
6 LK 10,5 Harald Weissmann (1965) 16551149
7 LK 10,6 Dieter Röhm (1963) 16350365
8 LK 10,7 Uwe Götz (1963) 16352196
9 LK 11,6 Bernd Doll (1958) 15851631
10 LK 13,2 Uwe Hempel (1966) 16651156
11 LK 13,7 Hans Morio (1959) 15950297
12 LK 14,4 Hans-Peter Müller (1958) 15851782
13 LK 21,4 Werner Danner (1964) 16405386
14 LK 23,4 Udo Domnick (1960) 16004893
15 LK 23,4 Hugo Manger (1957) 15751494
16 LK 23,4 Edwin Heintz (1956) 15605150
17 LK 23,4 Helmut Vongerichten (1956) 15605352
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 14,4 Karl-Heinz Rampp (1952) 15251852
2 LK 18,4 Josef Glasser (1948) 14851537
3 LK 18,8 Willi Masser (1950) 15051574
4 LK 23,4 Hugo Manger (1957) 15751494
5 LK 23,4 Edwin Heintz (1956) 15605150
6 LK 23,4 Eduard Eichmann (1952) 15205626
7 LK 23,4 Helmut Vongerichten (1956) 15605352
8 LK 23,4 Rainer Jourdan (1949) 14902911
9 LK 23,4 Werner Abriß (1951) 15105597
10 LK 23,4 Rainer Engelhardt (1955) 15505210
11 LK 23,4 Rüdiger Bopp (1941) 14105104
12 LK 23,8 Kurt Abriss (1953) 15353020
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,5 Jutta Kober (1964) 26450911
2 LK 11,4 Lisa Teutsch (1987) 28701959
3 LK 12,1 Verena Scholly (1991) 29151062
4 LK 12,5 Adrienne Voigt (1986) 28650625
5 LK 13,1 Eva Werling (1987) 28700496
6 MF LK 13,6 Nina Herle (1978) 27850093
7 LK 14,2 Julia Kientz (1984) 28401472
8 LK 16,7 Marie-Luise Doll-Liesenfeld (1980) 28001834
9 LK 17,2 Nadine Fraleoni (1974) 27401622
10 LK 17,4 Eva Lütz-Binder (1977) 27701601
11 LK 18,4 Ute Zahn (1969) 26950190
12 LK 18,8 Kerstin Valder (1980) 28050073
13 LK 20,4 Kathrin Joa (1978) 27801220
14 LK 20,4 Simone Keesser (1984) 28402403
15 LK 21,2 Julia Morio (1985) 28502843
16 LK 22,1 Nina Weyand (1982) 28202164
17 LK 22,3 Nicole Geiger (1987) 28752233
18 LK 23,2 Nicole Weidlich (1973) 27351179
19 LK 23,4 Daniela Ibler (1981) 28151548
20 LK 23,4 Annusch Barten (1972) 27201861
21 LK 23,4 Sylvia Knoblauch (1983) 28302333
22 LK 23,4 Nadine Heim (1979) 27901626
23 LK 23,4 Tatjana Roth (1979) 27951714
24 LK 23,4 Sabrina Werling-Schlichter (1983) 28302362
25 LK 23,4 Sarah Herle (1980) 28051929
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 22,6 Luca Daniel (2006) 10666160
2 LK 22,9 Elias Herbst (2006) 10668008
3 LK 23,0 Lukas Blume (2006) 10666062
4 MF LK 23,4 Vincent Heddergott (2005) 10554769
5 LK 23,4 Finn Weidlich (2005) 10554876
6 LK 23,9 Edwin Weber (2006) 10671050
7 LK 23,9 Leon Mindermann (2005) 10554827
8 LK 23,9 Jonathan Fahse (2005) 10571612
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 22,8 Tim Häfner (2007) 10766748
2 LK 22,9 Matti Weidlich (2009) 10908007
3 LK 22,9 Felix Feldle (2009) 10907897
4 LK 23,1 Julius Roth (2009) 10907944
5 LK 23,8 Iven Tesmen (2007) 10753654
6 LK 23,4 Matteo Haupt (2009) 10903198
7 MF LK 23,9 Lukas Nord (2009) 10912694
8 LK 23,7 Sebastian Borg (2009) 10912693
9 LK 23,7 Bastian Pflüger (2009) 10911008
10 LK 23,0 Jonas Frör (2009) 10910956
11 LK 23,4 Johan Herbst (2009) 10912695
12 LK 23,4 Milo Manoah Rupprecht (2008) 10835159
13 LK 23,9 Philipp Cordel (2008) 10841305
14 LK 23,9 Luca Lorenz (2009) 10919780
15 LK 23,4 Tom Fischer (2009) 10908006
16 LK 23,9 Noah Zimmermann (2008) 10841330
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 23,9 Kim Gutting (2007) 20759507
2 LK 23,3 Maya Job (2007) 20761583
3 LK 23,3 Zoe Heid (2008) 20809130
4 LK 23,9 Mathilda Kröper (2010) 21061960
5 LK 23,9 Lina Gradolph (2009) 20963179
6 LK 23,4 Frieda Beres (2010) 21054868
7 LK 23,9 Lotta Mindermann (2008) 20813737
8 LK 23,4 Henriette Stumpf (2009) 20959684