Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 22590
TC Rot-Weiss Pirmasens Pfalz

Winter 2023/2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 3,5 Stefan Gartner (2000) 10065393 AUT
2 LK 7,4 Christopher Ambis (1997) 19754606
3 LK 9,3 Patrick Leininger (1993) 19301541
4 MF LK 9,4 Nils Stephan (1999) 19953779
5 LK 10,1 Marcel Thelemann (1982) 18253745
6 LK 10,8 Valentin Fuhrmann (1997) 19750296
7 LK 11,1 Till Riehmer (2004) 10454713
8 LK 11,5 Jonathan Roth (1998) 19853008
9 LK 13,0 Jonas Karg (2003) 10352321
10 LK 13,6 Felix Schiefer (1994) 19455603
11 LK 14,6 Jonas Littig (1996) 19652062
12 LK 16,3 Leon Weichhardt (2002) 10204647
13 LK 16,5 Hugo Vogt (2002) 10251146
14 LK 16,8 Benjamin Knierim (1989) 18900240
15 LK 17,6 Timo Völker (1979) 17955763
16 LK 18,9 Alexander Stutterich (2001) 10156094
17 LK 18,9 Bernd Sanio (1959) 15905038
18 LK 19,0 Max-Leopold Sommer (1999) 19953464
19 LK 19,0 Marco Motl (2002) 10204497
20 LK 19,5 Manuel Pfannkuch (2000) 10007925
21 LK 20,5 Nils Schwarz (2002) 10204585
22 LK 21,1 Marius Klein (1999) 19955958
23 LK 20,2 Christian Helfrich (1978) 17803274
24 LK 20,6 Nico Schmidt (2002) 10257018
25 LK 21,5 Stefan Jung (1980) 18065848
26 LK 21,3 Luca Jöckel (2000) 10007751
27 LK 21,6 Niklas Eitel (2000) 10055857
28 LK 24,5 Jonas Weimann (2004) 10455128
29 LK 24,5 Marc Hoffmann (2002) 10252645
30 LK 24,5 Leon Meyer (2001) 10153856
31 LK 24,5 Johannes Ewald (1988) 18805546
32 LK 24,5 Sebastian Ewald (1993) 19311494
33 LK 24,5 Oliver Hoffmann (1998) 19810037
34 LK 24,5 Maximilian Riehmer (1995) 19501146
35 LK 24,6 Lukas Hoffmann (1993) 19351695
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,2 Christian Bittig (1980) 18008044
2 LK 10,0 Frank Theisinger (1963) 16305407
3 MF LK 10,1 Marcel Thelemann (1982) 18253745
4 LK 12,2 Martin Grill (1970) 17004136
5 LK 12,3 Thomas Riehmer (1970) 17003621
6 LK 12,8 Schweitzer Roman (1973) 17351610
7 LK 14,5 Karsten Volberg (1968) 16801400
8 LK 15,4 Michael Riehmer (1967) 16705284
9 LK 16,4 Jean-Phillipe Devise (1960) 16001466 FRA
10 LK 17,6 Timo Völker (1979) 17955763
11 LK 18,5 Matthias Meyer (1965) 16592056
12 LK 19,0 Frank Becker (1968) 16804978
13 LK 20,2 Christian Helfrich (1978) 17803274
14 LK 20,6 Frederick Mack (1971) 17159306
15 LK 20,6 Michael Pfirrmann (1966) 16652558
16 LK 20,6 Dominik Weimann (1979) 17908036
17 LK 20,7 Manfred Motl (1971) 17104134
18 LK 20,9 Rainer Fuhrmann (1969) 16993998
19 LK 21,9 Marc Vogel (1979) 17951912
20 LK 22,9 Bastian Zimmermann (1978) 17803393
21 LK 23,2 Thomas Clauer (1969) 16904636
22 LK 23,6 Patrick Koch (1976) 17604159
23 LK 23,7 Jochen Hoffmann (1964) 16405454
24 LK 23,9 Jochen Schmidt (1964) 16405568
25 LK 24,3 David Stevens (1952) 15205877 USA
26 LK 24,3 Alexander Wilhelm (1972) 17280320
27 LK 24,4 Florian Meyer (1967) 16705249
28 LK 24,5 Thomas Adam (1962) 16205155
29 LK 24,5 Martin Stengel (1963) 16305403
30 LK 24,5 Michael Berle (1964) 16405366
31 LK 24,5 Michael Strässer (1967) 16705320
32 LK 24,5 Peter Schneider (1962) 16202127
33 LK 24,6 Jochen Ellermann (1980) 18066841
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 7,2 Mark Schlick (1972) 17203758
2 LK 10,0 Frank Theisinger (1963) 16305407
3 LK 12,2 Martin Grill (1970) 17004136
4 LK 12,3 Thomas Riehmer (1970) 17003621
5 LK 12,8 Schweitzer Roman (1973) 17351610
6 LK 14,5 Karsten Volberg (1968) 16801400
7 LK 15,4 Michael Riehmer (1967) 16705284
8 LK 16,4 Jean-Phillipe Devise (1960) 16001466 FRA
9 LK 17,2 Thomas Belzer (1956) 15605051
10 LK 17,3 Adrian Staab (1972) 17210707
11 LK 17,8 Peter Kiefer (1955) 15505290
12 LK 18,5 Matthias Meyer (1965) 16592056
13 LK 18,9 Bernd Sanio (1959) 15905038
14 LK 19,0 Frank Becker (1968) 16804978
15 LK 20,6 Frederick Mack (1971) 17159306
16 LK 20,6 Michael Pfirrmann (1966) 16652558
17 LK 20,7 Manfred Motl (1971) 17104134
18 LK 20,9 Peter Röhrig (1956) 15658257
19 LK 20,9 Rainer Fuhrmann (1969) 16993998
20 LK 22,8 Michael Ertl (1962) 16205211
21 LK 23,2 Thomas Clauer (1969) 16904636
22 LK 23,5 Franz-Michael Völlinger (1952) 15205898
23 LK 23,7 Jochen Hoffmann (1964) 16405454
24 LK 23,9 Jochen Schmidt (1964) 16405568
25 LK 24,3 David Stevens (1952) 15205877 USA
26 LK 24,3 Alexander Wilhelm (1972) 17280320
27 LK 24,4 Florian Meyer (1967) 16705249
28 LK 24,5 Thomas Adam (1962) 16205155
29 LK 24,5 Martin Stengel (1963) 16305403
30 LK 24,5 Michael Berle (1964) 16405366
31 LK 24,5 Michael Strässer (1967) 16705320
32 LK 24,5 Peter Schneider (1962) 16202127
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,5 Nadine Helmdach (2005) 20552880
2 LK 9,9 Constanze Fuhrmann (2002) 20250655
3 LK 10,3 Amelie Weimann (2007) 20752321
4 LK 11,8 Thanh-Thanh Nguyen (2000) 20051184 VIE
5 MF LK 11,8 Lisa Pfirrmann (2001) 20104015
6 LK 12,3 Sophie Volberg (1999) 29951996
7 LK 13,3 Laura Kamphues (2002) 20202402
8 LK 13,6 Andrea Adler (1974) 27450537
9 LK 13,9 Dania Zimmermann (1982) 28209454
10 LK 15,5 Joana Weis (2001) 20152967
11 LK 16,1 Maya Weislogel (2007) 20752290
12 LK 17,1 Lilly Riehmer (2001) 20104023
13 LK 17,3 Katherina Thelemann (1987) 28752101
14 LK 19,6 Lea-Sophie Wilhelm (2004) 20453088
15 LK 19,9 Annalena Butzen (1997) 29751098
16 LK 20,5 Lisa Riehmer (1991) 29100155
17 LK 20,8 Emma Pfister (2006) 20655184
18 LK 20,9 Mara Bohrer (2004) 20454339
19 LK 20,9 Tina Heinsdorf (1977) 27753028
20 LK 21,8 Sophie Kunz (1982) 28250662
21 LK 24,5 Emily Riehmer (1999) 29951997
22 LK 24,5 Claudia Heim (1977) 27751627
23 LK 24,5 Lisa Koenig (1991) 29108090
24 LK 24,5 Kira Reiner (2004) 20459531
25 LK 24,6 Jessica Baumann (1995) 29556455
26 LK 24,7 Simone Sobotta (1977) 27753219
27 LK 25,0 Daniela Schlick (1973) 27352845
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 11,5 Laura Jordan (1989) 28951509
2 LK 13,9 Dania Zimmermann (1982) 28209454
3 LK 17,3 Katherina Thelemann (1987) 28752101
4 LK 20,9 Tina Heinsdorf (1977) 27753028
5 LK 22,5 Melanie Ellermann (1982) 28252760
6 LK 24,0 Silke Däuwel (1979) 27953663
7 LK 24,7 Schott Kathrin (1984) 28452869
8 MF LK 25,0 Daniela Schlick (1973) 27352845
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 21,1 Moritz Schwarz (2009) 10900426
2 LK 20,4 Henri Kirsch (2010) 11093188
3 MF LK 20,9 Lennard Schlick (2012) 11204508
4 LK 21,2 Joshua Ventura Kartes (2010) 11092433
5 LK 24,0 Henry Patschull (2012) 11204500
6 LK 23,3 Moritz Klein (2011) 11161146
7 LK 24,1 Paul Aprill (2010) 11000126
8 LK 21,8 Maximilian Clauer (2010) 11089528
9 LK 24,8 Nikita Skibizki (2012) 11204458
10 LK 23,4 Ben Kuhn (2012) 11210452
11 LK 23,4 Max Heumach (2010) 11093046
12 LK 24,5 Ben Corcilius (2009) 10911005
13 LK 24,5 Jonathan Yanna (2011) 11165965
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,5 Sophie Pilch (2009) 20952885
2 LK 12,4 Anna Pilch (2010) 21051203
3 LK 14,8 Stella Kober (2011) 21102680
4 LK 16,0 Alissar Taze (2011) 21105648
5 LK 16,2 Fina Lotta Tudela Rottmann (2009) 20955270
6 MF LK 16,4 Anna Carolina Leder (2010) 21060187
7 LK 16,9 Luisa Ebert (2011) 21101301
8 LK 18,6 Lavinia Gerwert (2012) 21202426
9 MF LK 19,5 Alisa Wilhelm (2010) 21057511
10 LK 20,2 Hannah Heumach (2011) 21104708
11 LK 20,8 Olivia Völker (2012) 21203389
12 LK 21,2 Juli Silber (2010) 21057177
13 LK 22,4 Anna Sophie Bayer (2011) 21102653
14 LK 23,7 Mia Heinsdorf (2011) 21108492
15 LK 23,8 Maria Skibizki (2010) 21059240
16 LK 24,3 Jolina Wolf (2009) 20964713
17 LK 24,7 Giusi Di Fonzo (2011) 21108937
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 20,9 Lennard Schlick (2012) 11204508
2 LK 21,1 Tim Flach (2012) 11200024
3 LK 20,8 Olivia Völker (2012) 21203389
4 LK 24,0 Henry Patschull (2012) 11204500
5 LK 24,0 Muchen Zhang (2013) 11302150 CHN
6 LK 24,8 Nikita Skibizki (2012) 11204458
7 LK 23,4 Ben Kuhn (2012) 11210452
8 MF LK 23,8 Marius Ellermann (2012) 11204411
9 LK 24,0 Lara Wolf (2012)
10 Bennet Thelemann (2015) 11501086
11 LK 24,0 Raphael Helfrich (2013) 11307043
12 LK 24,0 Alessandro Di Fonzo (2012) 11204503
13 LK 24,0 Clara Skirl (2013) 21301619
14 Lorenzo Skirl (2014) 11401971
15 LK 24,0 Marie Däuwel (2013) 21307216
16 LK 25,0 Kreta Corcilius (2012) 21206399