Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 22590
TC Rot-Weiss Pirmasens Pfalz

Doppelrunde 2023 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 11,7 Wolfgang Vogt (1952) 15212273
2 LK 13,4 Heinz Schimmel (1950) 15006238
3 MF LK 17,5 Peter Kiefer (1955) 15505290
4 LK 17,9 Thomas Belzer (1956) 15605051
5 LK 20,8 Peter Röhrig (1956) 15658257
6 LK 23,3 Franz-Michael Völlinger (1952) 15205898
7 LK 24,1 Wolfgang Gah (1954) 15405258
8 LK 24,1 Josef Helfrich (1957) 15704998
9 LK 24,1 Harry Dubois (1955) 15505200
10 LK 24,1 Michael Dr. Butscher (1954) 15405221
11 LK 24,1 Peter Weishaar (1958) 15805103
12 LK 24,1 Klaus Attrot (1947) 14790562
13 LK 24,1 Phillip Dietz (1941) 14151770
14 LK 24,1 Michael Ewald (1954) 15405243
15 LK 24,1 Klaus Zink (1955) 15505510
16 LK 24,3 David Stevens (1952) 15205877 USA
17 LK 24,5 Claus Kling (1956) 15605189

Sommer 2023 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 3,0 Stefan Gartner (2000) 10065393 AUT
2 LK 7,5 Christopher Ambis (1997) 19754606
3 LK 9,1 Simon Wolf (1988) 18802441
4 LK 9,3 Patrick Leininger (1993) 19301541
5 MF LK 10,8 Nils Stephan (1999) 19953779
6 LK 11,1 Jonathan Roth (1998) 19853008
7 LK 11,4 Till Riehmer (2004) 10454713
8 LK 11,8 Valentin Fuhrmann (1997) 19750296
9 LK 13,6 Felix Schiefer (1994) 19455603
10 LK 14,8 Jonas Littig (1996) 19652062
11 LK 16,0 Leon Weichhardt (2002) 10204647
12 LK 16,3 Hugo Vogt (2002) 10251146
13 LK 17,8 Benjamin Knierim (1989) 18900240
14 LK 18,1 Alexander Stutterich (2001) 10156094
15 LK 18,3 Marco Motl (2002) 10204497
16 LK 19,1 Manuel Pfannkuch (2000) 10007925
17 LK 19,7 Nils Schwarz (2002) 10204585
18 LK 19,8 Nico Schmidt (2002) 10257018
19 LK 20,3 Marius Klein (1999) 19955958
20 LK 20,5 Max-Leopold Sommer (1999) 19953464
21 LK 22,0 Marc Vogel (1979) 17951912
22 LK 24,1 Marc Hoffmann (2002) 10252645
23 LK 22,1 Jens Hublitz (1973) 17301790
24 LK 23,2 Patrick Koch (1976) 17604159
25 LK 23,3 Dominik Weimann (1979) 17908036
26 MF LK 22,5 Niklas Eitel (2000) 10055857
27 LK 24,1 Lukas Volberg (2002) 10204635
28 LK 22,4 Luca Jöckel (2000) 10007751
29 LK 23,8 Noah Becker (2005) 10569350
30 LK 24,1 Leon Meyer (2001) 10153856
31 LK 24,1 Jonas Weimann (2004) 10455128
32 LK 24,2 Lukas Hoffmann (1993) 19351695
33 LK 24,2 Dario Vogt (1998) 19853038
34 LK 24,1 Maximilian Riehmer (1995) 19501146
35 LK 24,1 Florian Dreifus (1980) 18003878
36 LK 24,5 Frederik Eitel (1995) 19551675
37 LK 24,1 Sebastian Ewald (1993) 19311494
38 LK 24,5 Jann Wieland (1996) 19662119
39 LK 24,1 Maximilian Jung (1986) 18609863
40 LK 24,1 Oliver Hoffmann (1998) 19810037
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,4 Constanze Fuhrmann (2002) 20250655
2 LK 10,3 Nadine Helmdach (2005) 20552880
3 LK 11,0 Thanh-Thanh Nguyen (2000) 20051184 VIE
4 LK 12,1 Sophie Volberg (1999) 29951996
5 LK 13,0 Jaqueline Pfister (1975) 27500923
6 LK 13,0 Amelie Weimann (2007) 20752321
7 MF LK 13,2 Lisa Pfirrmann (2001) 20104015
8 LK 13,4 Laura Kamphues (2002) 20202402
9 LK 13,6 Andrea Adler (1974) 27450537
10 LK 14,4 Dania Zimmermann (1982) 28209454
11 LK 15,7 Joana Weis (2001) 20152967
12 LK 16,8 Lilly Riehmer (2001) 20104023
13 MF LK 18,2 Katherina Thelemann (1987) 28752101
14 LK 18,9 Lea-Sophie Wilhelm (2004) 20453088
15 LK 20,2 Mara Bohrer (2004) 20454339
16 LK 20,3 Emma Pfister (2006) 20655184
17 LK 20,5 Steffi Völlinger (1974) 27450545
18 LK 23,0 Sophie Kunz (1982) 28250662
19 LK 23,5 Tina Heinsdorf (1977) 27753028
20 LK 24,1 Michelle Sanio (1990) 29000055
21 LK 24,3 Daniela Schlick (1973) 27352845
22 LK 24,1 Emily Riehmer (1999) 29951997
23 LK 24,1 Claudia Heim (1977) 27751627
24 LK 24,1 Jessica Stevens (1994) 29408792
25 LK 24,1 Jule Littig (1999) 29951999
26 LK 24,1 Lisa Koenig (1991) 29108090
27 LK 24,1 Jessica Singleton (1995) 29556455
28 LK 24,5 Kira Reiner (2004) 20459531
29 LK 24,5 Leonie Martel (2008) 20807290
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,0 Mark Schlick (1972) 17203758
2 LK 11,3 Marcel Thelemann (1982) 18253745
3 MF LK 12,1 Christian Bittig (1980) 18008044
4 LK 12,5 Martin Grill (1970) 17004136
5 LK 13,3 Thomas Riehmer (1970) 17003621
6 LK 14,0 Schweitzer Roman (1973) 17351610
7 LK 14,1 Stefan Acker (1983) 18303641
8 LK 14,1 Karsten Volberg (1968) 16801400
9 LK 14,9 Michael Riehmer (1967) 16705284
10 LK 16,1 Torsten Schmidt (1973) 17350750
11 LK 16,4 Jean-Phillipe Devise (1960) 16001466 FRA
12 LK 17,6 Adrian Staab (1972) 17210707
13 LK 18,3 Matthias Meyer (1965) 16592056
14 LK 19,9 Frederick Mack (1971) 17159306
15 LK 20,1 Markus Roth (1968) 16805129
16 LK 20,2 Timo Völker (1979) 17955763
17 LK 20,4 Michael Pfirrmann (1966) 16652558
18 LK 20,5 Christian Helfrich (1978) 17803274
19 LK 20,8 Frank Becker (1968) 16804978
20 LK 20,8 Stefan Jung (1980) 18065848
21 LK 21,9 Rainer Fuhrmann (1969) 16993998
22 LK 22,0 Marc Vogel (1979) 17951912
23 LK 23,2 Patrick Koch (1976) 17604159
24 LK 23,3 Dominik Weimann (1979) 17908036
25 LK 23,5 Manfred Motl (1971) 17104134
26 LK 24,0 Jochen Ellermann (1980) 18066841
27 LK 24,1 Alexander Wilhelm (1972) 17280320
28 LK 24,1 Peter Schneider (1962) 16202127
29 LK 24,1 Florian Dreifus (1980) 18003878
30 LK 24,2 Jochen Hoffmann (1964) 16405454
31 LK 24,3 Jochen Schmidt (1964) 16405568
32 LK 24,5 Florian Meyer (1967) 16705249
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 9,0 Mark Schlick (1972) 17203758
2 LK 12,5 Martin Grill (1970) 17004136
3 LK 13,3 Thomas Riehmer (1970) 17003621
4 LK 13,5 Frank Theisinger (1963) 16305407
5 LK 14,0 Schweitzer Roman (1973) 17351610
6 LK 14,1 Karsten Volberg (1968) 16801400
7 LK 14,9 Michael Riehmer (1967) 16705284
8 LK 16,4 Jean-Phillipe Devise (1960) 16001466 FRA
9 LK 17,5 Peter Kiefer (1955) 15505290
10 LK 17,6 Adrian Staab (1972) 17210707
11 LK 17,9 Thomas Belzer (1956) 15605051
12 LK 18,2 Bernd Sanio (1959) 15905038
13 LK 18,3 Matthias Meyer (1965) 16592056
14 LK 19,9 Frederick Mack (1971) 17159306
15 LK 20,4 Michael Pfirrmann (1966) 16652558
16 LK 20,8 Frank Becker (1968) 16804978
17 LK 20,8 Peter Röhrig (1956) 15658257
18 LK 21,9 Rainer Fuhrmann (1969) 16993998
19 LK 23,3 Franz-Michael Völlinger (1952) 15205898
20 LK 23,5 Manfred Motl (1971) 17104134
21 LK 23,9 Michael Ertl (1962) 16205211
22 MF LK 24,0 Thomas Clauer (1969) 16904636
23 LK 24,1 Martin Stengel (1963) 16305403
24 LK 24,1 Alexander Wilhelm (1972) 17280320
25 LK 24,1 Peter Schneider (1962) 16202127
26 LK 24,2 Jochen Hoffmann (1964) 16405454
27 LK 24,3 Jochen Schmidt (1964) 16405568
28 LK 24,3 David Stevens (1952) 15205877 USA
29 LK 24,5 Florian Meyer (1967) 16705249
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 11,7 Wolfgang Vogt (1952) 15212273
2 LK 13,5 Frank Theisinger (1963) 16305407
3 LK 17,5 Peter Kiefer (1955) 15505290
4 LK 17,9 Thomas Belzer (1956) 15605051
5 LK 18,2 Bernd Sanio (1959) 15905038
6 MF LK 20,8 Peter Röhrig (1956) 15658257
7 LK 23,3 Franz-Michael Völlinger (1952) 15205898
8 LK 23,9 Michael Ertl (1962) 16205211
9 LK 24,1 Martin Stengel (1963) 16305403
10 LK 24,1 Thomas Adam (1962) 16205155
11 LK 24,1 Wolfgang Gah (1954) 15405258
12 LK 24,1 Michael Dr. Butscher (1954) 15405221
13 LK 24,1 Michael Laub (1961) 16105027
14 LK 24,1 Stefan Blatt (1963) 16305210
15 LK 24,1 Alexander Etten (1958) 15804866
16 LK 24,1 Peter Weishaar (1958) 15805103
17 LK 24,3 David Stevens (1952) 15205877 USA
18 LK 24,5 Claus Kling (1956) 15605189
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,0 Jaqueline Pfister (1975) 27500923
2 LK 13,6 Andrea Adler (1974) 27450537
3 LK 14,4 Dania Zimmermann (1982) 28209454
4 LK 17,8 Katja Klein (1981) 28151087
5 LK 18,2 Katherina Thelemann (1987) 28752101
6 LK 20,5 Steffi Völlinger (1974) 27450545
7 LK 20,8 Lisa Riehmer (1991) 29100155
8 LK 21,8 Vicki Sumpter (1961) 26103171
9 LK 21,9 Kerstin Brand (1970) 27002431
10 LK 23,0 Sophie Kunz (1982) 28250662
11 LK 23,5 Tina Heinsdorf (1977) 27753028
12 LK 24,0 Nina Zinzow (1975) 27554096
13 LK 24,0 Melanie Ellermann (1982) 28252760
14 LK 24,0 Schott Kathrin (1984) 28452869
15 MF LK 24,3 Daniela Schlick (1973) 27352845
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 19,1 Sebastian Schneider (2008) 10821035
2 MF LK 21,3 Paul Pfister (2008) 10821028
3 LK 22,9 Moritz Schwarz (2009) 10900426
4 LK 21,2 Henri Kirsch (2010) 11093188
5 LK 23,0 Ben Tappe (2010) 11089620
6 LK 22,9 Lennard Schlick (2012) 11204508
7 LK 24,4 Henry Patschull (2012) 11204500
8 LK 23,3 Max Heumach (2010) 11093046
9 LK 24,0 Paul Aprill (2010) 11000126
10 LK 24,4 Ben Corcilius (2009) 10911005
11 LK 24,0 Edzard Yanna (2008) 10842841
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 22,9 Lennard Schlick (2012) 11204508
2 LK 24,4 Henry Patschull (2012) 11204500
3 LK 20,2 Hannah Heumach (2011) 21104708
4 LK 23,7 Olivia Völker (2012) 21203389
5 Muchen Zhang (2013) 11302150 CHN
6 LK 24,4 Nikita Skibizki (2012) 11204458
7 LK 24,4 Alessandro Di Fonzo (2012) 11204503
8 LK 24,4 Ben Kuhn (2012) 11210452
9 MF LK 24,5 Mia Heinsdorf (2011) 21108492
10 LK 24,4 Marius Ellermann (2012) 11204411
11 LK 24,3 Giusi Di Fonzo (2011) 21108937
12 LK 24,4 Kreta Corcilius (2012) 21206399
13 LK 24,0 Jonathan Yanna (2011) 11165965
14 Clara Skirl (2013) 21301619
15 Bennet Thelemann (2015) 11501086
16 Lorenzo Skirl (2014) 11401971
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Clara Skirl (2013) 21301619
2 Elli Eisel (2014) 21400980
3 MF Bennet Thelemann (2015) 11501086
4 Lorenzo Skirl (2014) 11401971
5 Raphael Helfrich (2013) 11307043
6 Marie Däuwel (2013) 21307216
7 MF Julian Risch (2014) 11404371
8 Lena Schott (2014) 21402902
9 Mats Baum (2014) 11404386
10 Mark Komarov (2013) 11310837
11 Aaron Weis (2013) 11310963
12 Maxim Ruks (2013) 11310871
13 Valentina Kirsch (2013) 21304609
14 Felipa Bauer (2013) 21307209