Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 22070
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau Pfalz

Mainzelmännchen 2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Vincent Schowalter (2016)
2 Toni Hein (2016)
3 Konrad Volmer (2015)
4 Carl Klement (2016)
5 Sara Besic (2015) 21505876
6 MF Elisabeth von Haxthausen (2017)
7 Milena de Arruda (2017) 21701437
8 Camilla Rosa Engel (2017)

Doppelrunde 2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,3 Jean-Louis Meier (1949) 14900074
2 LK 11,0 Heinz Christoph (1954) 15401923
3 LK 12,3 Hans Reis (1953) 15309848
4 MF LK 12,4 Max Rieder (1948) 14811793
5 LK 12,8 Ali Roshani (1951) 15100431
6 LK 12,9 Klaus Dahl (1952) 15200325
7 LK 14,6 Peter Arnold (1948) 14800096
8 LK 16,4 Wolfgang Mundil (1950) 15000529
9 LK 19,7 Karlheinz Bubel (1954) 15450278
10 LK 19,8 Heinz Teutsch (1952) 15205887
11 LK 19,9 Mathias Bayer (1954) 15450265
12 LK 21,0 Jürgen Schulz (1954) 15452223
13 LK 22,3 Fred Walter (1948) 14800095
14 LK 22,6 Armin Stadler (1936) 13600119
15 LK 23,0 Klaus Brunswig (1942) 14251201
16 LK 23,7 Dr. Werner Döhler (1946) 14601738
17 LK 24,8 Holger Müller-Frey (1941) 14105233
18 LK 24,8 Christian Roussel (1949) 14900073 FRA
19 LK 24,8 Bernd Taglieber (1949) 14952956
20 LK 25,0 Alexander Müller (1950) 15000528
21 LK 25,0 Harald Spies (1951) 15102199
22 LK 25,0 Ottfried Schild (1946) 14660647
23 LK 25,0 Wolfgang Getto (1954) 15405262
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,3 Eva Tholen (1967) 26700107
2 LK 11,3 Ingrid Heyer-Braun (1955) 25500234
3 LK 11,9 Susanne Feldbaum (1959) 25900103
4 LK 12,1 Petra Krifka (1956) 25600227
5 LK 12,3 Simona Zibrat-Mohra (1964) 26400838
6 LK 15,4 Andrea Müller (1962) 26200844
7 LK 16,6 Silvia Höhna (1965) 26501215
8 LK 17,2 Dorette Rabus (1964) 26451157
9 LK 17,6 Steffi Blauth (1968) 26800146
10 LK 18,5 Marianne Christoph (1954) 25401204
11 LK 20,2 Inge Blauth-Becker (1965) 26500143
12 LK 22,0 Christiane Nageldinger (1958) 25850746
13 LK 23,0 Monika Brunswig (1949) 24950541
14 MF LK 23,8 Ulrike Spies (1953) 25350882
15 LK 24,4 Christel Hofer (1951) 25150604
16 LK 25,0 Marie-Luise Keller (1945) 24500993
17 LK 25,0 Gudrun Getto (1955) 25551436
18 LK 25,0 Hanne-Lore Dopheide (1943) 24300198

Sommer 2024 RLSW

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 4,2 Judith Weilacher (1981) 28106017
2 LK 5,5 Sonja Schwab (1971) 27100611
3 LK 5,6 Sandra Grzonkowski (1981) 28108675
4 LK 6,9 Christine Schneider (1975) 27503296
5 LK 7,2 Kerstin Gellweiler (1972) 27203197
6 MF LK 7,4 Carmen Baader (1977) 27700653
7 LK 10,3 Eva Tholen (1967) 26700107
8 LK 11,9 Susanne Feldbaum (1959) 25900103
9 LK 12,3 Simona Zibrat-Mohra (1964) 26400838
10 LK 12,8 Petra Laux (1970) 27001452
11 LK 17,1 Alexandra Schowalter-Ribet (1972) 27200445
12 LK 20,5 Katrin Feß-Meyer (1977) 27753599
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 3,9 Frank Bohlender (1968) 16801328
2 MF LK 5,8 Dr. Frank Gellweiler (1970) 17003328
3 LK 5,9 Oliver Wedel (1970) 17050890
4 LK 6,2 Christian Witt (1972) 17201012
5 LK 6,5 Michael Seither (1969) 16900306
6 LK 6,8 Thomas Rühle (1974) 17400982
7 LK 7,0 Matthias Fillibeck (1968) 16853179
8 LK 7,8 Stephan Passavand (1972) 17284157
9 LK 8,2 Daniel Müller (1974) 17450243 FRA
10 LK 10,9 Michael Grzeschik (1972) 17200089
11 LK 11,2 Karsten Dittmann (1960) 16050150
12 LK 11,3 Michael Danninger (1970) 17050896
13 LK 12,9 Gerald Zwerger (1972) 17281894
14 LK 14,0 Uwe Gassmann (1960) 16001467
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,1 Dr. Michael Stumbaum (1957) 15700111
2 LK 7,9 Paul Duggan (1957) 15700096 AUS
3 LK 7,9 Jean-Roch Herbert (1957) 15753422 FRA
4 MF LK 5,8 Bernhard Pollich (1957) 15700171
5 LK 6,5 Franz-Josef Stortz (1956) 15601840
6 LK 7,1 Robert Murton (1956) 15600469 AUS A/D
7 LK 9,3 Heiner Moser (1958) 15801667
8 LK 9,4 Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Jäger (1956) 15600352
9 LK 10,1 Gerhard Braun (1956) 15600325
10 LK 10,3 Franz-Josef Dr. Krifka (1955) 15500417
11 LK 10,3 Jean-Louis Meier (1949) 14900074
12 LK 10,9 Bernd Reinhardt (1958) 15801668
13 LK 11,0 Fritz Rück (1955) 15551538
14 LK 11,0 Heinz Christoph (1954) 15401923
15 LK 13,3 Karl Schmidt (1958) 15801669
16 LK 16,0 Joachim Barry (1956) 15650302
17 LK 16,5 Andreas Hechinger (1957) 15700413
18 LK 17,6 Axel Wittenberg (1958) 15800332
19 LK 24,8 Günther Ziegler (1953) 15300199

Sommer 2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 2,0 Aaron Gil Garcia (2003) 10371071 LUX
2 LK 3,5 Louis Van Herck (1999) 19964820 BEL
3 LK 2,3 Aron Schmitt (2005) 10556517
4 MF LK 3,9 Frank Bohlender (1968) 16801328
5 LK 4,2 Can Ayral (2002) 10268306 LUX
6 LK 5,8 Dr. Frank Gellweiler (1970) 17003328
7 LK 6,2 Christian Witt (1972) 17201012
8 LK 7,1 Tobias Wirth (2004) 10456955
9 LK 8,2 Daniel Müller (1974) 17450243 FRA
10 LK 8,3 Simon Zobeley (2003) 10363513
11 LK 9,1 Yannik Meyer (1995) 19550493
12 LK 9,2 Julien Motz (1998) 19863121 FRA
13 MF LK 9,6 Stefan Kasus (1978) 17850711
14 LK 11,3 Leif Meyer (2008) 10836547
15 LK 11,3 Johannes Schweizer (1996) 19651234
16 LK 12,0 Steven Meyer (1976) 17609120
17 LK 12,6 Linus Leon Schumacher (2007) 10759613
18 LK 14,5 David von Knobelsdorff (1995) 19555099
19 LK 14,6 Mathieu Ducouret (1984) 18402303
20 LK 14,9 Florian Blankenberg (1985) 18507332
21 LK 15,6 Luca Leon Kasus (2008) 10833616
22 LK 16,0 Nicklas Theobald (2002) 10204841
23 LK 16,1 Maximilian Witt (2008) 10825760
24 LK 16,7 Jonas Förster (2002) 10255683
25 LK 16,7 Marco Bergantino (1989) 18998406
26 LK 16,8 Marc Hoffmann (2003) 10351235
27 LK 17,6 Patric Chardon (1989) 18900966
28 LK 17,6 Manuel Baum (1992) 19256514
29 LK 18,1 David Koltsov (2002) 10259850
30 LK 18,5 Lennart Paul (1998) 19810237
31 LK 18,8 Martin Breuer (1980) 18050424
32 LK 18,9 Carl Gillet (1994) 19458027
33 LK 19,0 Max Wöschler (1991) 19110868
34 LK 19,2 Adnan Besic (1991) 19157049 BIH
35 LK 19,3 Ferdinand Daum (2009) 10907941
36 MF LK 19,6 Alexander Bechthold (1984) 18454599
37 LK 20,0 Damir Ismic (1982) 18255418 CRO
38 LK 20,1 Leopold Fuldner (2001) 10150636
39 LK 20,5 Sebastian Hübsch (1989) 18997837
40 LK 21,3 Aaron Karl (2005) 10564599
41 LK 21,4 Samuel Geiger (1989) 18997224
42 LK 21,8 Alexander Bracke (2005) 10559710
43 LK 22,0 Benjamin Schirra (2007) 10759501
44 LK 22,1 Alexander Dalquen (2006) 10666922
45 LK 22,6 Timm Baur (2008) 10832264
46 LK 23,0 Willy Wollmann (2008) 10825721
47 LK 23,1 Max Kämpf (2008) 10825893
48 LK 21,9 Lucas Laux (2006) 10666162
49 LK 22,2 Victor Kautzmann (2006) 10662227
50 LK 22,2 Frederik Walter (1987) 18753071
51 LK 22,4 Lars Armbrust (2003) 10302485
52 LK 22,9 Jannis Maier (2001) 10106520
53 LK 23,3 Jan Luca Weber (2001) 10106707
54 LK 23,9 Niklas Schneider (2001) 10106638
55 LK 24,5 Henrik Ossadnik (1998) 19855124
56 LK 24,4 Nils Kiefer (1993) 19352340
57 LK 24,8 Michael Mehrhof (1995) 19571224
58 LK 24,8 Nils Kraft (2001) 10155309
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 2,6 Ivana Gresova (2004) 20465553 SVK
2 LK 2,8 Ana Sabikova (2004) 20465554 SVK
3 LK 5,6 Sandra Grzonkowski (1981) 28108675
4 LK 6,5 Lucia Malinak (2001) 20100256
5 LK 8,4 Shana Lang (1998) 29853155
6 LK 9,6 Taleja Bauer (2007) 20755564
7 LK 10,0 Lea Geiger (1990) 29001000
8 MF LK 10,2 Fabienne Nowak (2005) 20550577
9 LK 10,2 Berit Sandmeyer (1973) 27300865
10 LK 10,4 Leonie Gellweiler (2001) 20152314
11 LK 10,6 Mirella Gellweiler (2004) 20400722
12 LK 12,3 Vanessa Diehl (2001) 20152309
13 LK 12,5 Luisa Müllich (2002) 20202444
14 LK 12,8 Katja Kessler (1975) 27500640
15 LK 13,4 Carmen Zahn (2005) 20552837
16 LK 14,5 Alesia Laubscher (2007) 20754451
17 LK 14,9 Nadja Bosch (1986) 28650739
18 LK 15,3 Katja Tholen (2000) 20052527
19 LK 15,4 Julia Klimek (2007) 20755960
20 LK 15,8 Selina Gärtner (1994) 29450035
21 LK 18,0 Eva Fader (2006) 20658640
22 LK 19,2 Anne-Sophie Lauritzen (1989) 28951634
23 LK 19,2 Leticia de Arruda (2008) 20801141
24 LK 19,6 Giulia Korz (1998) 29851748
25 MF LK 19,9 Selma Conrad (2008) 20813705
26 MF LK 20,3 Sina Texter (1996) 29608335
27 LK 22,8 Anastasia Halilovic (2006) 20655179
28 LK 22,9 Alexandra Kiourtidis (2006) 20664051
29 LK 23,1 Laura Kropfinger (2005) 20561924
30 LK 23,3 Emilie Schaub (2007) 20764578
31 LK 23,7 Cosima Pietraß (2003) 20358384
32 LK 24,0 Amelie Schlierf (2007) 20755901
33 LK 24,2 Lisa Rocker (1980) 28052090
34 LK 24,8 Paulina Vasquez (2003) 20362925
35 LK 24,8 Lissy Laux (2009) 20956996
36 LK 24,0 Julia Heumüller (1997) 29754592
37 LK 24,8 Svea Stephan (2004) 20456204
38 LK 24,0 Anne Schäfer (1994) 29456442
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,0 Matthias Fillibeck (1968) 16853179
2 LK 9,6 Stefan Kasus (1978) 17850711
3 LK 10,9 Michael Grzeschik (1972) 17200089
4 LK 12,0 Steven Meyer (1976) 17609120
5 LK 13,0 Jens Schirmel (1979) 17900299
6 MF LK 14,6 Mathieu Ducouret (1984) 18402303
7 LK 14,7 Peter Butz (1979) 17951267
8 LK 14,8 Sebastian Schnetzer (1984) 18450243
9 LK 14,9 Florian Blankenberg (1985) 18507332
10 LK 15,3 Jens Dorst (1983) 18353152
11 LK 15,3 Marc Bohlender (1972) 17284253
12 LK 16,0 Adrian Hans (1973) 17352898
13 LK 17,4 Reiner Baader (1973) 17351289
14 LK 17,6 Patric Chardon (1989) 18900966
15 LK 17,6 Manuel Baum (1992) 19256514
16 LK 18,8 Martin Breuer (1980) 18050424
17 LK 18,9 Carl Gillet (1994) 19458027
18 LK 19,0 Max Wöschler (1991) 19110868
19 LK 19,2 Adnan Besic (1991) 19157049 BIH
20 LK 19,6 Alexander Bechthold (1984) 18454599
21 LK 19,8 Frank Borowicz (1972) 17250677
22 LK 20,0 Andreas Lingenfelder (1981) 18152025
23 LK 20,0 Damir Ismic (1982) 18255418 CRO
24 LK 20,4 Heiko Blädel (1969) 16951081
25 LK 20,5 Sebastian Hübsch (1989) 18997837
26 LK 21,4 Samuel Geiger (1989) 18997224
27 LK 21,6 Marco Kuhn (1977) 17754715
28 LK 21,8 Alexander Lang (1973) 17352625
29 LK 21,9 Ricardo Vasquez (1967) 16705337 ESP
30 LK 22,0 Philipp Höfert (1989) 18999564
31 LK 22,0 Jochen Hellmann (1985) 18552533
32 MF LK 22,2 Frederik Walter (1987) 18753071
33 LK 22,6 Christof Jäger (1972) 17280758
34 LK 23,0 Enrique Solano Valverde (1988) 18892762 ESP
35 LK 23,1 Lothar Seutter (1973) 17355453
36 LK 23,2 Carsten Mick (1971) 17104130
37 LK 23,5 Michael Weiss (1978) 17854911
38 LK 23,6 Philipp Zanger (1970) 17054595
39 LK 23,9 Ralf Hurani (1969) 16992311
40 LK 24,8 Christian Engel (1981) 18154377
41 LK 24,8 Stephan Getto (1980) 18065283
42 LK 24,9 Marcel Vejmelka (1973) 17355069
43 LK 25,0 Matthias Jäger (1987) 18755105
44 LK 25,0 Torsten Höh (1974) 17456299
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 3,9 Frank Bohlender (1968) 16801328
2 LK 5,8 Dr. Frank Gellweiler (1970) 17003328
3 LK 5,9 Oliver Wedel (1970) 17050890
4 LK 6,2 Christian Witt (1972) 17201012
5 LK 6,5 Michael Seither (1969) 16900306
6 LK 6,8 Thomas Rühle (1974) 17400982
7 LK 7,0 Matthias Fillibeck (1968) 16853179
8 LK 7,8 Stephan Passavand (1972) 17284157
9 LK 8,2 Daniel Müller (1974) 17450243 FRA
10 MF LK 10,9 Michael Grzeschik (1972) 17200089
11 LK 11,2 Karsten Dittmann (1960) 16050150
12 LK 11,3 Michael Danninger (1970) 17050896
13 LK 12,9 Gerald Zwerger (1972) 17281894
14 LK 14,0 Uwe Gassmann (1960) 16001467
15 LK 15,3 Marc Bohlender (1972) 17284253
16 LK 16,0 Adrian Hans (1973) 17352898
17 LK 16,1 Thomas Römer (1961) 16100235
18 LK 17,4 Reiner Baader (1973) 17351289
19 LK 17,8 Costa Reuter (1965) 16505432
20 LK 19,8 Frank Borowicz (1972) 17250677
21 LK 20,4 Heiko Blädel (1969) 16951081
22 LK 20,7 Matthias Göhr (1968) 16856531
23 LK 21,8 Alexander Lang (1973) 17352625
24 LK 21,9 Ricardo Vasquez (1967) 16705337 ESP
25 LK 22,5 Joachim Killian (1970) 17011143
26 LK 22,6 Christof Jäger (1972) 17280758
27 LK 23,1 Lothar Seutter (1973) 17355453
28 LK 23,2 Carsten Mick (1971) 17104130
29 LK 23,6 Philipp Zanger (1970) 17054595
30 LK 23,9 Ralf Hurani (1969) 16992311
31 LK 24,9 Marcel Vejmelka (1973) 17355069
32 LK 25,0 Torsten Höh (1974) 17456299
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 11,0 Dirk Ossadnik (1963) 16351497
2 LK 12,3 Hans Reis (1953) 15309848
3 LK 14,3 Kim Changhwan (1962) 16254121 KOR
4 LK 15,7 Horst Höhna (1960) 16051232
5 LK 16,6 Matthias Gratzfeld (1961) 16150013
6 LK 19,7 Karlheinz Bubel (1954) 15450278
7 LK 20,6 Hagen Müller (1954) 15405397
8 LK 22,3 Fred Walter (1948) 14800095
9 LK 23,5 Rainer Weisensee (1956) 15605370
10 LK 25,0 Wolfgang Getto (1954) 15405262
11 MF LK 25,0 Harald Spies (1951) 15102199
12 LK 25,0 Mathias Mehrhof (1962) 16205313
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 5,8 Bernhard Pollich (1957) 15700171
2 LK 6,5 Franz-Josef Stortz (1956) 15601840
3 LK 7,1 Robert Murton (1956) 15600469 AUS
4 LK 9,3 Heiner Moser (1958) 15801667
5 LK 9,4 Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Jäger (1956) 15600352
6 LK 10,0 Frank Baeuerle (1962) 16254179
7 LK 10,1 Gerhard Braun (1956) 15600325
8 LK 10,3 Franz-Josef Dr. Krifka (1955) 15500417
9 LK 10,3 Jean-Louis Meier (1949) 14900074
10 LK 10,9 Bernd Reinhardt (1958) 15801668
11 LK 11,0 Fritz Rück (1955) 15551538
12 LK 11,0 Heinz Christoph (1954) 15401923
13 LK 11,0 Dirk Ossadnik (1963) 16351497
14 LK 11,1 Stefan Tholen (1959) 15900270
15 LK 11,2 Karsten Dittmann (1960) 16050150
16 LK 12,3 Hans Reis (1953) 15309848
17 LK 12,8 Jürgen Schreiber (1959) 15901652
18 MF LK 13,3 Karl Schmidt (1958) 15801669
19 LK 14,0 Uwe Gassmann (1960) 16001467
20 LK 14,3 Kim Changhwan (1962) 16254121 KOR
21 LK 15,7 Horst Höhna (1960) 16051232
22 LK 16,0 Joachim Barry (1956) 15650302
23 LK 16,1 Thomas Römer (1961) 16100235
24 LK 16,4 Wolfgang Mundil (1950) 15000529
25 LK 16,5 Andreas Hechinger (1957) 15700413
26 MF LK 16,6 Matthias Gratzfeld (1961) 16150013
27 LK 17,6 Axel Wittenberg (1958) 15800332
28 LK 19,3 Bernie Hufnagel (1955) 15501834
29 LK 19,8 Heinz Teutsch (1952) 15205887
30 LK 23,7 Dr. Werner Döhler (1946) 14601738
31 LK 24,8 Günther Ziegler (1953) 15300199
32 LK 25,0 Alexander Müller (1950) 15000528
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,1 Dr. Michael Stumbaum (1957) 15700111
2 LK 7,9 Paul Duggan (1957) 15700096 AUS
3 LK 7,9 Jean-Roch Herbert (1957) 15753422 FRA
4 LK 5,8 Bernhard Pollich (1957) 15700171
5 LK 6,5 Franz-Josef Stortz (1956) 15601840
6 LK 7,1 Robert Murton (1956) 15600469 AUS
7 LK 9,3 Heiner Moser (1958) 15801667
8 LK 9,4 Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Jäger (1956) 15600352
9 LK 10,1 Gerhard Braun (1956) 15600325
10 LK 10,3 Franz-Josef Dr. Krifka (1955) 15500417
11 LK 10,3 Jean-Louis Meier (1949) 14900074
12 LK 10,9 Bernd Reinhardt (1958) 15801668
13 LK 11,0 Fritz Rück (1955) 15551538
14 LK 11,0 Heinz Christoph (1954) 15401923
15 LK 13,3 Karl Schmidt (1958) 15801669
16 LK 14,6 Peter Arnold (1948) 14800096
17 LK 16,0 Joachim Barry (1956) 15650302
18 LK 16,4 Wolfgang Mundil (1950) 15000529
19 LK 16,5 Andreas Hechinger (1957) 15700413
20 LK 17,6 Axel Wittenberg (1958) 15800332
21 LK 19,3 Bernie Hufnagel (1955) 15501834
22 LK 19,7 Karlheinz Bubel (1954) 15450278
23 LK 19,8 Heinz Teutsch (1952) 15205887
24 LK 22,3 Fred Walter (1948) 14800095
25 MF LK 23,7 Dr. Werner Döhler (1946) 14601738
26 LK 24,8 Günther Ziegler (1953) 15300199
27 LK 25,0 Alexander Müller (1950) 15000528
28 LK 25,0 Dieter Hansen (1947) 14790119
29 LK 25,0 Wolfgang Getto (1954) 15405262
30 LK 25,0 Harald Spies (1951) 15102199
31 LK 25,0 Klaus Stumpf (1956) 15659130
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 4,2 Judith Weilacher (1981) 28106017
2 LK 5,5 Elba Noffz (1989) 28901237
3 LK 5,5 Sonja Schwab (1971) 27100611
4 LK 6,9 Christine Schneider (1975) 27503296
5 LK 7,2 Kerstin Gellweiler (1972) 27203197
6 LK 7,4 Carmen Baader (1977) 27700653
7 LK 10,0 Lea Geiger (1990) 29001000
8 LK 12,1 Mia Panzer (1988) 28801512
9 LK 12,3 Simona Zibrat-Mohra (1964) 26400838
10 MF LK 13,2 Ulrike von Haxthausen (1985) 28552170
11 LK 13,4 Nina Jäger (1987) 28700491
12 LK 13,8 Carolin Hellmann (1985) 28550428
13 LK 14,9 Nadja Bosch (1986) 28650739
14 LK 15,6 Daniela Agrikola (1993) 29354222
15 LK 16,6 Sarah Hübner (1986) 28603342
16 LK 16,8 Anna Rapp (1984) 28402439
17 LK 18,5 Dominique Frey (1986) 28603303
18 LK 18,9 Lisa Dettmer (1986) 28603369
19 MF LK 19,0 Kathrin Barry (1986) 28650122
20 LK 19,2 Anne-Sophie Lauritzen (1989) 28951634
21 LK 22,1 Carolin Engel (1983) 28350542
22 LK 24,0 Sandra Pietsch (1980) 28051410
23 LK 24,2 Lisa Rocker (1980) 28052090
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,3 Eva Tholen (1967) 26700107
2 LK 11,3 Ingrid Heyer-Braun (1955) 25500234
3 LK 11,9 Susanne Feldbaum (1959) 25900103
4 MF LK 12,1 Petra Krifka (1956) 25600227
5 LK 15,4 Andrea Müller (1962) 26200844
6 LK 15,7 Michaela Schulz (1959) 25901140
7 LK 16,6 Silvia Höhna (1965) 26501215
8 LK 17,2 Dorette Rabus (1964) 26451157
9 LK 17,5 Christina Vosseler (1965) 26500942
10 LK 17,6 Steffi Blauth (1968) 26800146
11 LK 18,3 Sibylle Peter-Koesters (1967) 26754337
12 LK 18,5 Marianne Christoph (1954) 25401204
13 LK 20,2 Inge Blauth-Becker (1965) 26500143
14 LK 22,0 Christiane Nageldinger (1958) 25850746
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 11,3 Leif Meyer (2008) 10836547
2 MF LK 12,6 Linus Leon Schumacher (2007) 10759613
3 LK 15,6 Luca Leon Kasus (2008) 10833616
4 LK 16,1 Maximilian Witt (2008) 10825760
5 LK 19,3 Ferdinand Daum (2009) 10907941
6 MF LK 22,0 Benjamin Schirra (2007) 10759501
7 LK 22,1 Alexander Dalquen (2006) 10666922
8 LK 22,6 Timm Baur (2008) 10832264
9 LK 23,0 Willy Wollmann (2008) 10825721
10 LK 23,1 Max Kämpf (2008) 10825893
11 LK 23,3 Liam Vejmelka (2010) 11089545
12 LK 23,3 Leopold Calmbach (2011) 11161815
13 LK 23,5 Johann Flory (2010) 11099593
14 LK 23,9 Paul Borowicz (2011) 11157612
15 LK 24,3 Leo Porten (2010) 11000152
16 LK 24,4 Friedrich Daum (2007) 10765486
17 LK 24,6 Florian Fried (2009) 10921533
18 LK 24,0 Paul Jestrabek (2011) 11167881
19 LK 21,9 Lucas Laux (2006) 10666162
20 LK 22,2 Victor Kautzmann (2006) 10662227
21 LK 23,1 Leo Klempt (2007) 10759370
22 LK 24,6 Reto Knefler (2008) 10842832
23 LK 24,6 Nils Huntenburg (2008) 10842831
24 LK 24,6 Yasin Wheda (2009) 10921517
25 LK 24,8 Raoul Croissant (2007) 10765485
26 LK 24,9 Tristan Schacherer (2010) 11098457
27 LK 25,0 Quentin Schacherer (2010) 11098458
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,6 Taleja Bauer (2007) 20755564
2 MF LK 14,5 Alesia Laubscher (2007) 20754451
3 LK 15,4 Julia Klimek (2007) 20755960
4 LK 18,0 Eva Fader (2006) 20658640
5 LK 19,2 Leticia de Arruda (2008) 20801141
6 LK 19,9 Selma Conrad (2008) 20813705
7 LK 20,9 Greta Ludes (2010) 21053402
8 LK 21,8 Carla Engel (2011) 21107109
9 LK 22,8 Anastasia Halilovic (2006) 20655179
10 MF LK 22,9 Alexandra Kiourtidis (2006) 20664051
11 LK 23,3 Emilie Schaub (2007) 20764578
12 LK 24,0 Amelie Schlierf (2007) 20755901
13 LK 24,2 Henriette Hans (2011) 21102652
14 LK 24,5 Katharina Dalquen (2010) 21063596
15 LK 24,8 Lola Schulz (2009) 20965300
16 LK 24,8 Lissy Laux (2009) 20956996
17 LK 24,9 Alma Müller (2011) 21102659
18 LK 25,0 Frieda Mayer (2010) 21053721
19 LK 25,0 Tilda Conrad (2011) 21108486
20 LK 24,6 Mila Steinhöfel (2008) 20816206
21 LK 24,8 Eva-Maria Oeffner (2006) 20652093
22 LK 24,8 Maleen Burgard (2008) 20807299
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 18,0 Silas Meyer (2013) 11302776
2 MF LK 19,3 Liam Schumacher (2013) 11304179
3 LK 19,3 Ferdinand Daum (2009) 10907941
4 LK 23,3 Leonard Baur (2013) 11305460
5 LK 23,3 Liam Vejmelka (2010) 11089545
6 MF LK 23,3 Leopold Calmbach (2011) 11161815
7 LK 23,5 Johann Flory (2010) 11099593
8 LK 23,9 Paul Borowicz (2011) 11157612
9 LK 24,0 Luca Renz (2013) 11308396
10 LK 24,3 Leo Porten (2010) 11000152
11 LK 24,4 Maximilian Kinzinger (2013) 11310923
12 MF