Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 3,8 | Robert Rumler (1993) | 19351641 | CZE |
2 | LK 3,0 | Zdenek Derkas (1996) | 19659828 | CZE |
3 | LK 3,0 | Gil Jesus Garcia (1999) | 19965709 | ESP |
4 | LK 3,2 | Leon Harder (2003) | 10351241 | |
5 | LK 3,2 | Gil Diego Garcia (2002) | 10269048 | ESP |
6 | LK 3,2 | Sebastian Heim (1995) | 19500714 | |
7 | LK 3,2 | Daniel Steigleiter (1992) | 19200117 | |
8 | LK 4,3 | Dominik Knutson (2003) | 10370524 | CZE |
9 | LK 5,1 | Achim Kramer (1987) | 18701109 | |
10 | LK 5,4 | Martin Zimmermann (1987) | 18700513 | |
11 | LK 7,3 | Nick Gerstner (2002) | 10252322 | |
12 | LK 7,5 | Maximilian Sanladerer (1995) | 19551587 | |
13 | LK 7,7 | Rouven Langknecht (1993) | 19300165 | |
14 | LK 7,8 | Antoine Barthe (1998) | 19863482 | FRA |
15 MF | LK 7,8 | Lukas Steigleiter (1994) | 19451546 | |
16 | LK 7,2 | Levin Gehrlein (2007) | 10759384 | |
17 | LK 7,8 | Maxim Sedelnikov (2006) | 10652396 | |
18 MF | LK 7,8 | Tizian Langohr (1991) | 19110757 | |
19 | LK 9,3 | Sebastian Trauth (2005) | 10559749 | |
20 | LK 9,5 | Maik Paul (2002) | 10257056 | |
21 | LK 10,0 | Marcel Golfier (1993) | 19301430 | |
22 | LK 10,3 | Vincent Nowrot (2001) | 10150353 | |
23 | LK 10,8 | David Baud (1989) | 18996001 | FRA |
24 | LK 10,9 | Frank Rief (1989) | 18950061 | |
25 | LK 14,8 | Jakob Armbruster (2011) | 11159157 | |
26 | LK 15,0 | Julian Schemenauer (2008) | 10825950 | |
27 | LK 15,1 | Lennart Ohmen (2002) | 10252630 | |
28 | LK 15,6 | Samuel Misler (2008) | 10822151 | |
29 MF | LK 16,4 | Max Wiedemann (2007) | 10753713 | |
30 | LK 16,7 | Tim Leonard Klamm (1999) | 19951964 | |
31 | LK 16,7 | Mathis Kauer (2008) | 10825945 | |
32 | LK 17,6 | Moritz Wiedemann (2003) | 10358981 | |
33 | LK 18,5 | Luca Appel (1996) | 19656800 | |
34 | LK 18,4 | Finn Bohnert (2010) | 11086521 | |
35 | LK 19,1 | Julius Augustin (2007) | 10764221 | |
36 | LK 19,2 | Gabriel Weihe (2008) | 10824019 | |
37 | LK 20,3 | Jona Berndt (2008) | 10830861 | |
38 | LK 20,6 | Lambert Kimpel (2006) | 10662243 | |
39 | LK 21,4 | Till Kraushaar (2002) | 10251161 | |
40 | LK 21,6 | Ricco Schmitt (2005) | 10567821 | |
41 | LK 21,7 | Simon Heinke (2004) | 10462262 | |
42 | LK 22,3 | Colin Duttenhöfer (2003) | 10368872 | |
43 | LK 24,4 | Samuel Mund (2002) | 10256953 | |
44 | LK 25,0 | Fabian Koch (2005) | 10567853 | |
45 | LK 25,0 | Philipp Jester (2005) | 10554851 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,2 | Irina Ramialison (1991) | 29152976 | FRA |
2 | LK 1,2 | Tiphanie Lemaitre (2000) | 20062013 | FRA |
3 | LK 1,5 | Yasmine Kabbaj (2004) | 20465696 | MAR |
4 | LK 1,2 | Katarina Stresnakova (1997) | 29756126 | SVK |
5 | LK 1,2 | Marine Partaud (1994) | 29454668 | FRA |
6 | LK 1,6 | Petja Drame (2004) | 20464724 | SLO |
7 | LK 1,9 | Chelsea Vanhoutte (1999) | 29965439 | BEL |
8 | LK 2,7 | Ines Nicault (1995) | 29556376 | FRA |
9 | LK 1,4 | Dana Heimen (2003) | 20300726 | |
10 | LK 1,7 | Jil Hassinger (2007) | 20750345 | |
11 MF | LK 1,6 | Alicia Mall (2005) | 20551849 | |
12 | LK 2,2 | Svenja Ochsner (2000) | 20061489 | SUI |
13 | LK 3,0 | Mallorie Nicault (1997) | 29759170 | FRA |
14 | LK 3,3 | Helena Kuppig (1997) | 29750383 | |
15 | LK 3,8 | Jana Wagner (2002) | 20250218 | |
16 | LK 6,5 | Amina Arndt (2009) | 20950253 | |
17 | LK 6,8 | Alexia Seres (2008) | 20803900 | |
18 | LK 7,5 | Noëlle Galow (2005) | 20556004 | |
19 MF | LK 7,8 | Kim Carolin Himmighöfer (1995) | 29500427 | |
20 | LK 9,0 | Janina Shabani (1998) | 29854073 | |
21 | LK 9,7 | Livia Cirnu (1994) | 29455227 | ROU |
22 | LK 10,4 | Janine Krause (1992) | 29200880 | |
23 | LK 10,7 | Charlotta Welling (2002) | 20250460 | |
24 MF | LK 11,1 | Romy Rueff (2004) | 20454417 | |
25 | LK 11,2 | Lisa Einsfeld (2002) | 20202347 | |
26 | LK 11,3 | Melina Lauer (2009) | 20954946 | |
27 | LK 11,7 | Nora Hildebrandt (1968) | 26850721 | |
28 | LK 11,8 | Kristin Surborg (1972) | 27250505 | |
29 | LK 12,3 | Bianca Helmig (2002) | 20251486 | |
30 | LK 13,0 | Alisa Gubina (2008) | 20814858 | UKR |
31 | LK 13,4 | Selina Baum (1992) | 29204056 | |
32 | LK 14,0 | Julia Sedelnikov (2003) | 20355533 | |
33 | LK 14,0 | Jule Loreth (2005) | 20552938 | |
34 | LK 14,0 | Monica Hebisch (1966) | 26651916 | |
35 | LK 15,0 | Edita Kuqi (1999) | 29953405 | |
36 | LK 15,2 | Janate Ennili (2009) | 20957064 | |
37 | LK 18,1 | Sonja Ruckteschler-Mund (1968) | 26852843 | |
38 | LK 18,2 | Nadja Nikolaus (1979) | 27952532 | |
39 | LK 18,3 | Ursula Keller (1967) | 26751719 | |
40 | LK 18,4 | Sophie Erbach (2002) | 20202350 | |
41 MF | LK 18,6 | Ricarda Wittmer (1996) | 29651118 | |
42 | LK 19,2 | Theresa Nauerth (2004) | 20454398 | |
43 | LK 19,4 | Nina Golfier (2000) | 20051267 | |
44 | LK 19,7 | Mara Hildenbrand (2004) | 20452799 | |
45 | LK 20,2 | Jessica Hofner (2001) | 20151537 | |
46 | LK 20,2 | Sara Cornelissen (1986) | 28652168 | |
47 | LK 20,4 | Marie Hummel (2000) | 20053313 | |
48 | LK 20,8 | Jessica Decker (1990) | 29054085 | |
49 | LK 20,8 | Ute Scelles (1981) | 28152216 | |
50 | LK 21,1 | Romy-Marie Heck (2007) | 20750342 | |
51 | LK 20,9 | Anna Tröbliger (2006) | 20661299 | |
52 | LK 20,9 | Carola Sommer (1968) | 26803433 | |
53 | LK 22,2 | Linn Bening (2003) | 20360819 | |
54 | LK 23,1 | Annika Birnbach (2008) | 20816190 | |
55 | LK 24,3 | Ana Lohscheidt (2008) | 20807404 | |
56 | LK 23,9 | Paulina Heberger (2006) | 20655170 | |
57 | LK 23,9 | Christina Popp (1970) | 27082266 | |
58 | LK 24,2 | Jule Marie Kauer (2005) | 20561472 | |
59 | LK 24,0 | Bianca Längle (1976) | 27654395 | |
60 | LK 25,0 | Isanthe Heberger Demel (1976) | 27653561 | |
61 | LK 24,0 | Tetyana Bianchino (1979) | 27953895 | UKR |
62 | LK 24,0 | Emma Rennwanz (2010) | 21063972 | |
63 | LK 24,0 | Elena Rausch (1984) | 28453170 | RUS |
64 | LK 24,0 | Caroline Schell (1999) | 29905736 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 3,2 | Daniel Steigleiter (1992) | 19200117 | |
2 | LK 5,1 | Lucas Heiser (1992) | 19201449 | |
3 | LK 5,1 | Achim Kramer (1987) | 18701109 | |
4 | LK 5,4 | Martin Zimmermann (1987) | 18700513 | |
5 | LK 6,4 | Gabriel Wernicke (1986) | 18601864 | |
6 | LK 7,7 | Rouven Langknecht (1993) | 19300165 | |
7 | LK 7,8 | Lukas Steigleiter (1994) | 19451546 | |
8 | LK 7,8 | Tizian Langohr (1991) | 19110757 | |
9 | LK 8,3 | Gerald Hallwas (1990) | 19001954 | |
10 | LK 8,6 | Marco Bertram (1990) | 19000250 | |
11 | LK 8,9 | Jürgen Richter (1968) | 16800191 | |
12 | LK 9,7 | Jan Kröger (1969) | 16900196 | |
13 | LK 10,0 | Marcel Golfier (1993) | 19301430 | |
14 | LK 10,8 | David Baud (1989) | 18996001 | FRA |
15 | LK 10,9 | Frank Rief (1989) | 18950061 | |
16 | LK 11,5 | Torsten Bücheler (1971) | 17101424 | |
17 | LK 12,6 | Philipp Wittmann (1989) | 18950036 | |
18 | LK 17,9 | Christof Megnin (1981) | 18150679 | |
19 | LK 18,1 | Felix Butz (1986) | 18651344 | |
20 | LK 20,1 | Michael Barros Groß (1987) | 18753187 | |
21 | LK 21,8 | Tobias Joost (1991) | 19101154 | |
22 | LK 22,8 | Marc Schubert (1969) | 16991141 | |
23 | LK 24,0 | Mirko Flory (1988) | 18800451 | |
24 | LK 24,0 | Yannik Joost (1991) | 19101155 | |
25 | LK 24,3 | Gregor Flörchinger (1987) | 18754042 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Philipp Brandenburger (1986) | 18652780 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Marco Beyler (1976) | 17654758 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Hans Peter Steigleiter (1960) | 16000450 | |
29 | LK 25,0 | Marc Bröking (1979) | 17954809 | |
30 | LK 25,0 | Martin Demel (1976) | 17655714 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 7,6 | Michael Corell (1966) | 16650019 | |
2 | LK 8,9 | Jürgen Richter (1968) | 16800191 | |
3 | LK 9,3 | Armin Müller (1963) | 16351789 | |
4 MF | LK 9,7 | Jan Kröger (1969) | 16900196 | |
5 | LK 10,0 | Harald Heim (1963) | 16300465 | |
6 | LK 11,5 | Torsten Bücheler (1971) | 17101424 | |
7 | LK 11,8 | Bernd Helmig (1965) | 16500157 | |
8 | LK 13,0 | Jörg Streb (1965) | 16550095 | |
9 | LK 13,4 | Felix Kaufmann (1969) | 16951366 | |
10 | LK 13,8 | Olaf Ginter (1970) | 17055435 | |
11 | LK 14,8 | Martin Hofmann (1970) | 17054627 | |
12 | LK 14,8 | Jens Geppert (1968) | 16800239 | |
13 | LK 15,6 | Axel Rhein (1971) | 17160288 | |
14 | LK 17,2 | Christoph Preis (1968) | 16856538 | |
15 MF | LK 17,5 | Thomas Kemmer (1969) | 16951373 | |
16 | LK 18,0 | Christoph Wienen (1970) | 17050882 | |
17 | LK 18,3 | Kai Ehrhardt (1966) | 16652062 | |
18 | LK 18,5 | Andreas Miksche (1969) | 16991324 | |
19 | LK 18,5 | Roland Franz (1955) | 15505222 | |
20 | LK 20,6 | Markus Lohscheidt (1970) | 17053649 | |
21 | LK 20,8 | Roger Langknecht (1962) | 16200141 | |
22 | LK 21,3 | Wolfgang Walter (1963) | 16352496 | |
23 | LK 21,4 | Stefan Kühling (1970) | 17004193 | |
24 | LK 21,6 | Frank Bundschuh (1971) | 17104034 | |
25 | LK 22,1 | Holger Lawonn (1972) | 17203695 | |
26 | LK 22,4 | Christoph Fath (1969) | 16904657 | |
27 | LK 22,4 | Axel Kihm (1966) | 16651453 | |
28 | LK 22,5 | Rainer Hohlweg (1968) | 16851551 | |
29 | LK 22,8 | Stefan Schemenauer (1965) | 16551440 | |
30 | LK 22,8 | Jürgen Herzog (1966) | 16651452 | |
31 | LK 22,8 | Marc Schubert (1969) | 16991141 | |
32 | LK 23,0 | Michael Bohnert (1967) | 16754451 | |
33 | LK 23,7 | Carsten Hoff (1969) | 16994514 | |
34 | LK 24,2 | Alexander Hengst (1970) | 17053317 | |
35 | LK 24,2 | Dr. Soeren Hildebrandt (1965) | 16500213 | |
36 | LK 23,9 | Christian Sprengard (1972) | 17283943 | |
37 | LK 24,7 | Markus Eggersmann (1971) | 17162980 | |
38 | LK 24,7 | Thomas Hoffmann (1963) | 16355093 | |
39 | LK 24,8 | Jürgen Häußler (1964) | 16451720 | |
40 | LK 24,8 | Holger Daubner (1968) | 16854343 | |
41 | LK 24,8 | Peter Mehlem (1964) | 16405511 | |
42 | LK 24,8 | Martin Reid (1964) | 16453997 | GBR |
43 | LK 24,8 | Michel Miasserian (1938) | 13800827 | FRA |
44 | LK 24,8 | Michael Lautenschläger (1960) | 16004994 | |
45 | LK 24,8 | Roger Kaiser (1958) | 15804930 | |
46 | LK 24,9 | Franz Rueff (1970) | 17004230 | |
47 | LK 20,2 | Günter Wolf (1949) | 14953112 | |
48 | LK 25,0 | Thomas Keller (1966) | 16652930 | |
49 | LK 25,0 | Claus Tröbliger (1965) | 16592660 | |
50 | LK 25,0 | Carlo Urbano (1962) | 16205431 | |
51 | LK 25,0 | Viktor Thiel (1954) | 15453065 | |
52 | LK 24,8 | Martin Thumm (1959) | 15905112 | |
53 | LK 25,0 | Dirk Kessler (1968) | 16856537 | |
54 | LK 25,0 | Lou Bressler (1961) | 16163683 | |
55 | LK 24,0 | Peter Nikolaus (1967) | 16756881 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 18,5 | Roland Franz (1955) | 15505222 | |
2 | LK 24,5 | Michael Pöhls (1965) | 16593943 | |
3 | LK 20,5 | Hardo Strobel (1958) | 15805079 | |
4 | LK 22,4 | Axel Kihm (1966) | 16651453 | |
5 | LK 22,5 | Rainer Hohlweg (1968) | 16851551 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Bernd Klein (1968) | 16856116 | |
7 MF | LK 23,4 | Ulrich Deisinger (1964) | 16452392 | |
8 | LK 20,2 | Günter Wolf (1949) | 14953112 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Thomas Keller (1966) | 16652930 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Claus Tröbliger (1965) | 16592660 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Carlo Urbano (1962) | 16205431 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Martin Thumm (1959) | 15905112 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Peter Nikolaus (1967) | 16756881 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 11,7 | Nora Hildebrandt (1968) | 26850721 | |
2 | LK 11,8 | Kristin Surborg (1972) | 27250505 | |
3 | LK 12,2 | Christine Back (1971) | 27191484 | |
4 | LK 13,9 | Katja Jewski (1972) | 27250649 | |
5 | LK 14,0 | Monica Hebisch (1966) | 26651916 | |
6 | LK 16,2 | Gaby Betz-Baumann (1961) | 26100854 | |
7 | LK 16,4 | Annette Herzog (1966) | 26650711 | |
8 | LK 16,8 | Bettina Adler (1968) | 26803281 | |
9 | LK 16,8 | Ulrike Brandt (1967) | 26750166 | |
10 | LK 17,2 | Martina Bohnert (1972) | 27251554 | |
11 | LK 17,4 | Claudia Gerach (1965) | 26550935 | |
12 MF | LK 18,1 | Sonja Ruckteschler-Mund (1968) | 26852843 | |
13 | LK 18,2 | Nadja Nikolaus (1979) | 27952532 | |
14 | LK 18,3 | Ursula Keller (1967) | 26751719 | |
15 | LK 19,6 | Karin Germeyer (1970) | 27050485 | |
16 | LK 20,8 | Ute Scelles (1981) | 28152216 | |
17 | LK 22,3 | Gila Bettag (1969) | 26950625 | |
18 | LK 20,4 | Fatna Jouabri (1975) | 27552917 | MAR |
19 | LK 20,9 | Carola Sommer (1968) | 26803433 | |
20 | LK 22,1 | Gitta Zeller (1965) | 26503527 | |
21 | LK 22,4 | Krisztina Landsmann (1969) | 26954189 | |
22 | LK 23,9 | Christina Popp (1970) | 27082266 | |
23 | LK 24,7 | Friederike Stevens (1968) | 26803438 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Claudia Blum-Kwasny (1966) | 26653294 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Tanja Heinke (1970) | 27085025 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Julia Stöckel (1978) | 27852900 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Katja Steinmüller-Kraushaar (1971) | 27102364 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Doris Apitz (1956) | 25602975 | |
29 | LK 24,8 | Gabriele Majolk (1964) | 26403458 | |
30 | LK 24,8 | Annette Doll (1970) | 27082620 | |
31 | LK 25,0 | Carmen Recktenwald (1975) | 27553271 | |
32 | LK 25,0 | Petra Urbano (1961) | 26103173 | |
33 | LK 25,0 | Christine Brill (1975) | 27553272 | |
34 | LK 24,0 | Bianca Längle (1976) | 27654395 | |
35 | LK 25,0 | Isanthe Heberger Demel (1976) | 27653561 | |
36 | LK 24,0 | Tetyana Bianchino (1979) | 27953895 | UKR |
37 | LK 24,0 | Elena Rausch (1984) | 28453170 | RUS |
38 | LK 22,6 | Brigitte Kessler (1950) | 25050751 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 7,2 | Levin Gehrlein (2007) | 10759384 | |
2 MF | LK 7,8 | Maxim Sedelnikov (2006) | 10652396 | |
3 | LK 14,8 | Jakob Armbruster (2011) | 11159157 | |
4 | LK 15,0 | Julian Schemenauer (2008) | 10825950 | |
5 | LK 15,6 | Samuel Misler (2008) | 10822151 | |
6 | LK 16,4 | Max Wiedemann (2007) | 10753713 | |
7 MF | LK 16,7 | Mathis Kauer (2008) | 10825945 | |
8 | LK 18,4 | Finn Bohnert (2010) | 11086521 | |
9 | LK 18,5 | Johannes Völker (2010) | 11083251 | |
10 | LK 18,5 | Jimmy Sprengard (2011) | 11157735 | |
11 | LK 19,1 | Julius Augustin (2007) | 10764221 | |
12 | LK 19,2 | Gabriel Weihe (2008) | 10824019 | |
13 | LK 19,4 | Lukas Brill (2011) | 11157641 | |
14 MF | LK 20,3 | Jona Berndt (2008) | 10830861 | |
15 | LK 20,1 | Tim Hoffmann (2008) | 10829726 | |
16 | LK 20,6 | Lambert Kimpel (2006) | 10662243 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Tobias Koch (2007) | 10768813 | |
18 | LK 23,4 | Tammo Sold (2008) | 10825750 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Dennis Schlindwein (2008) | 10825904 | |
20 | LK 21,8 | Pierre Ribeiro (2010) | 11089553 | |
21 | LK 22,0 | Jonah Malmer (2009) | 10907877 | |
22 | LK 22,4 | Theo Schöpp (2009) | 10907951 | |
23 | LK 23,3 | Jan Beyler (2009) | 10914518 | |
24 | LK 23,6 | Leon Neffen (2007) | 10767635 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Fabian Eggersmann (2006) | 10656578 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Marc Denecke (2006) | 10662269 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Matthew Allen-Clawell (2008) | 10830839 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Henrik Wienen (2008) | 10825753 | |
29 | LK 24,0 | Daniel Bücheler (2011) | 11154340 | |
30 | LK 25,0 | Linus Tobschall (2007) | 10769553 | |
31 | LK 25,0 | Constantin Hill (2007) | 10771423 | |
32 | LK 24,8 | Georg Seidemann (2007) | 10767632 | |
33 | LK 25,0 | Ben Hoff (2008) | 10841340 | |
34 | LK 24,4 | Jonah Mall (2011) | 11152241 | |
35 | LK 24,7 | Linus Stoeckel (2010) | 11093157 | |
36 | LK 24,7 | Jonathan Braun (2011) | 11159110 | |
37 | LK 24,3 | Jonas Kessler (2011) | 11163052 | |
38 | LK 24,9 | Lasse Lütkehaus (2009) | 10911020 | |
39 | LK 24,2 | Florian Theo (2010) | 11093017 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,7 | Jil Hassinger (2007) | 20750345 | |
2 | LK 6,5 | Amina Arndt (2009) | 20950253 | |
3 MF | LK 6,8 | Alexia Seres (2008) | 20803900 | |
4 | LK 8,1 | Romy Neumer (2009) | 20951149 | |
5 | LK 11,3 | Melina Lauer (2009) | 20954946 | |
6 | LK 13,0 | Alisa Gubina (2008) | 20814858 | UKR |
7 | LK 13,7 | Jasmin Neumer (2011) | 21100506 | |
8 MF | LK 15,2 | Janate Ennili (2009) | 20957064 | |
9 | LK 21,1 | Romy-Marie Heck (2007) | 20750342 | |
10 | LK 20,9 | Anna Tröbliger (2006) | 20661299 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Jette Holtmann (2009) | 20957107 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Paulina Eggersmann (2008) | 20807399 | |
13 | LK 23,1 | Annika Birnbach (2008) | 20816190 | |
14 | LK 24,3 | Ana Lohscheidt (2008) | 20807404 | |
15 | LK 23,9 | Paulina Heberger (2006) | 20655170 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Tessa Redetzky (2008) | 20807314 | |
17 | LK 24,6 | Elena Daikis (2010) | 21063604 | |
18 | LK 24,6 | Nelia Djoumessi (2010) | 21063598 | |
19 | LK 24,0 | Emma Rennwanz (2010) | 21063972 | |
20 | LK 24,0 | Jil Sprengard (2007) | 20766299 | |
21 | LK 24,0 | Emma Piening (2007) | 20766285 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Sienna Gaab (2009) | 20963158 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Jalie Duparc (2009) | 20963181 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 14,8 | Jakob Armbruster (2011) | 11159157 | |
2 | LK 18,4 | Finn Bohnert (2010) | 11086521 | |
3 | LK 18,5 | Johannes Völker (2010) | 11083251 | |
4 | LK 18,5 | Jimmy Sprengard (2011) | 11157735 | |
5 | LK 18,9 | Ole Beyler (2012) | 11204511 | |
6 MF | LK 19,4 | Lukas Brill (2011) | 11157641 | |
7 | LK 20,6 | Julius Schäfer (2013) | 11300844 | |
8 | LK 21,8 | Pierre Ribeiro (2010) | 11089553 | |
9 | LK 22,0 | Jonah Malmer (2009) | 10907877 | |
10 | LK 22,4 | Theo Schöpp (2009) | 10907951 | |
11 | LK 23,3 | Jan Beyler (2009) | 10914518 | |
12 MF | LK 24,0 | Daniel Bücheler (2011) | 11154340 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Patryk Spruta (2009) | 10912347 | |
14 | LK 22,1 | Carsten Nerding (2012) | 11204486 | |
15 | LK 24,4 | Jonah Mall (2011) | 11152241 | |
16 | LK 24,7 | Linus Stoeckel (2010) | 11093157 | |
17 | LK 24,0 | Philipp Karp (2010) | 11003321 | |
18 | LK 24,7 | Jonathan Braun (2011) | 11159110 | |
19 | LK 24,3 | Jonas Kessler (2011) | 11163052 | |
20 | LK 23,7 | Nadier Ennili (2012) | 11204470 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Paul Hildebrandt (2012) | 11204412 | |
22 | LK 24,9 | Lasse Lütkehaus (2009) | 10911020 | |
23 | LK 24,2 | Florian Theo (2010) | 11093017 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Luis Bundschuh (2010) | 11099547 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Friedrich Winter (2010) | 11096455 | |
26 | LK 25,0 | Lenn Brökling (2010) | 11099571 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Finnleigh Avenius (2011) | 11157590 | |
28 | LK 24,0 | David Bauer (2012) | 11216557 | |
29 | LK 24,0 | Leonard Schreiber (2011) | 11167930 | |
30 | LK 24,0 | Jacob Schmidt (2010) | 11003328 | |
31 | LK 24,8 | Constantin Stamm (2010) | 11093076 | |
32 | LK 24,6 | Kimon Stöver (2011) | 11166034 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 6,5 | Amina Arndt (2009) | 20950253 | |
2 MF | LK 8,1 | Romy Neumer (2009) | 20951149 | |
3 | LK 11,3 | Melina Lauer (2009) | 20954946 | |
4 | LK 13,7 | Jasmin Neumer (2011) | 21100506 | |
5 | LK 15,2 | Janate Ennili (2009) | 20957064 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Jette Holtmann (2009) | 20957107 | |
7 | LK 24,0 | Lotta Augustin (2012) | 21203355 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Lara Ludwar (2010) | 21059751 | |
9 | LK 24,6 | Elena Daikis (2010) | 21063604 | |
10 | LK 24,6 | Nelia Djoumessi (2010) | 21063598 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Emma Rennwanz (2010) | 21063972 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Julia Bohnert (2012) | 21206456 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Joanna Gutting (2011) | 21112081 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Charlotte Atlagic (2012) | 21206457 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Monika Amreyan (2011) | 21108434 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Rosa Sprengard (2010) | 21061982 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Paulina Wolf (2010) | 21054813 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 18,9 | Ole Beyler (2012) | 11204511 | |
2 | LK 20,6 | Julius Schäfer (2013) | 11300844 | |
3 MF | LK 22,1 | Carsten Nerding (2012) | 11204486 | |
4 | Alexander Seres (2014) | 11400799 | ||
5 | LK 23,7 | Nadier Ennili (2012) | 11204470 | |
6 | LK 24,0 | Lotta Augustin (2012) | 21203355 | |
7 | LK 24,8 | Paul Hildebrandt (2012) | 11204412 | |
8 MF | LK 24,8 | Lorenz Klein (2012) | 11210417 | |
9 | LK 24,4 | Nilo Oppinger (2013) | 11310894 | |
10 | LK 24,4 | Lasse Gehrlein (2013) | 11301885 | |
11 | LK 24,4 | Henri Treutle (2013) | 11302768 | |
12 | LK 24,4 | Felix Langhoff (2013) | 11301860 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Julia Bohnert (2012) | 21206456 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Pauline Armbruster (2013) | 21309655 | |
15 | LK 24,4 | Emma Ludwar (2013) | 11310972 | |
16 | Ida Kempter (2014) | 21408198 | ||
17 | LK 24,0 | Til Bittmann (2012) | 11216545 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Oliver Schmitz Willi (2012) | 11210442 | |
19 | LK 24,0 | David Bauer (2012) | 11216557 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Seres (2014) | 11400799 | ||
2 | Nevio Gruber-Gomez (2014) | 11404374 | ||
3 MF | Mats Schreiber (2014) | 11404430 | ||
4 | Philipp Endres (2014) | 11408148 | ||
5 | Constantijn Cornelissen (2015) | 11505289 | ||
6 | Christian Trauth (2014) | 11408199 | ||
7 | Benjamin Wittenberg (2014) | 11411977 | ||
8 | Mats Stöckel (2014) | 11411922 | ||
9 MF | Noah Hensen (2016) | 11605688 | ||
10 | Gabriel Job (2015) | 11509154 | ||
11 | Luisa Holländer (2015) | 11509215 | ||
12 | Emilia Kessler (2014) | 11408242 | ||
13 | Maya Wittenberg (2014) | 21408197 | ||
14 | Levi Göller (2016) | 11605678 | ||
15 | Linnea Maier (2017) | 21700547 | ||
16 | Constantin Laufer (2015) | 11506757 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 2,6 | Leon Harder (2003) | 10351241 | |
2 | LK 2,7 | Daniel Steigleiter (1992) | 19200117 | |
3 | LK 3,5 | Sebastian Heim (1995) | 19500714 | |
4 | LK 5,5 | Achim Kramer (1987) | 18701109 | |
5 | LK 6,7 | Nick Gerstner (2002) | 10252322 | |
6 | LK 7,0 | Maximilian Sanladerer (1995) | 19551587 | |
7 | LK 7,2 | Rouven Langknecht (1993) | 19300165 | |
8 MF | LK 7,2 | Tizian Langohr (1991) | 19110757 | |
9 | LK 7,2 | Lukas Steigleiter (1994) | 19451546 | |
10 | LK 7,6 | Levin Gehrlein (2007) | 10759384 | |
11 | LK 8,3 | Timo Gerach (2004) | 10451286 | |
12 | LK 8,8 | Sebastian Trauth (2005) | 10559749 | |
13 | LK 9,1 | Maxim Sedelnikov (2006) | 10652396 | |
14 | LK 9,4 | Marcel Golfier (1993) | 19301430 | |
15 | LK 10,0 | Vincent Nowrot (2001) | 10150353 | |
16 | LK 10,8 | David Baud (1989) | 18996001 | FRA |
17 MF | LK 11,4 | Frank Rief (1989) | 18950061 | |
18 | LK 14,6 | Lennart Ohmen (2002) | 10252630 | |
19 | LK 15,3 | Julian Schemenauer (2008) | 10825950 | |
20 | LK 16,2 | Tim Leonard Klamm (1999) | 19951964 | |
21 | LK 16,8 | Mathis Kauer (2008) | 10825945 | |
22 | LK 16,9 | Samuel Misler (2008) | 10822151 | |
23 | LK 17,2 | Max Wiedemann (2007) | 10753713 | |
24 | LK 17,4 | Moritz Wiedemann (2003) | 10358981 | |
25 | LK 17,9 | Luca Appel (1996) | 19656800 | |
26 | LK 18,5 | Julius Augustin (2007) | 10764221 | |
27 | LK 18,6 | Gabriel Weihe (2008) | 10824019 | |
28 | LK 19,8 | Jona Berndt (2008) | 10830861 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,8 | Jürgen Richter (1968) | 16800191 | |
2 | LK 9,1 | Jan Kröger (1969) | 16900196 | |
3 | LK 9,1 | Armin Müller (1963) | 16351789 | |
4 | LK 10,3 | Harald Heim (1963) | 16300465 | |
5 | LK 11,0 | Torsten Bücheler (1971) | 17101424 | |
6 | LK 12,5 | Jörg Streb (1965) | 16550095 | |
7 | LK 13,1 | Felix Kaufmann (1969) | 16951366 | |
8 | LK 13,3 | Olaf Ginter (1970) | 17055435 | |
9 | LK 14,5 | Martin Hofmann (1970) | 17054627 | |
10 | LK 16,9 | Thomas Kemmer (1969) | 16951373 | |
11 | LK 18,0 | Roland Franz (1955) | 15505222 | |
12 | LK 19,9 | Hardo Strobel (1958) | 15805079 | |
13 | LK 20,1 | Markus Lohscheidt (1970) | 17053649 | |
14 | LK 21,0 | Wolfgang Walter (1963) | 16352496 | |
15 | LK 21,1 | Stefan Kühling (1970) | 17004193 | |
16 | LK 21,1 | Frank Bundschuh (1971) | 17104034 | |
17 | LK 24,0 | Michael Pöhls (1965) | 16593943 | |
18 | LK 24,2 | Markus Eggersmann (1971) | 17162980 | |
19 | LK 21,5 | Holger Lawonn (1972) | 17203695 | |
20 | LK 21,8 | Axel Kihm (1966) | 16651453 | |
21 | LK 22,5 | Michael Bohnert (1967) | 16754451 | |
22 MF | LK 22,9 | Ulrich Deisinger (1964) | 16452392 | |
23 | LK 24,5 | Martin Thumm (1959) | 15905112 | |
24 | LK 24,5 | Carlo Urbano (1962) | 16205431 | |
25 | LK 24,6 | Franz Rueff (1970) | 17004230 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Bernd Klein (1968) | 16856116 | |
27 | LK 25,0 | Claus Tröbliger (1965) | 16592660 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,7 | Jil Hassinger (2007) | 20750345 | |
2 | LK 1,5 | Alicia Mall (2005) | 20551849 | |
3 | LK 3,5 | Jana Wagner (2002) | 20250218 | |
4 | LK 7,3 | Alexia Seres (2008) | 20803900 | |
5 | LK 7,5 | Amina Arndt (2009) | 20950253 | |
6 MF | LK 7,7 | Kim Carolin Himmighöfer (1995) | 29500427 | |
7 | LK 8,2 | Wiebke Asbahr (1996) | 29650432 | |
8 | LK 8,4 | Janina Shabani (1998) | 29854073 | |
9 | LK 10,1 | Janine Krause (1992) | 29200880 | |
10 | LK 10,4 | Charlotta Welling (2002) | 20250460 | |
11 | LK 10,9 | Lisa Einsfeld (2002) | 20202347 | |
12 | LK 11,0 | Melina Lauer (2009) | 20954946 | |
13 MF | LK 12,3 | Romy Rueff (2004) | 20454417 | |
14 | LK 12,8 | Selina Baum (1992) | 29204056 | |
15 | LK 13,5 | Julia Sedelnikov (2003) | 20355533 | |
16 | LK 13,9 | Jule Loreth (2005) | 20552938 | |
17 | LK 14,1 | Alisa Gubina (2008) | 20814858 | UKR |
18 | LK 14,9 | Edita Kuqi (1999) | 29953405 | |
19 | LK 15,3 | Janate Ennili (2009) | 20957064 | |
20 | LK 18,7 | Theresa Nauerth (2004) | 20454398 | |
21 | LK 19,2 | Mara Hildenbrand (2004) | 20452799 | |
22 | LK 19,3 | Ricarda Wittmer (1996) | 29651118 | |
23 | LK 19,6 | Sara Cornelissen (1986) | 28652168 | |
24 | LK 20,4 | Anna Tröbliger (2006) | 20661299 | |
25 | LK 21,3 | Jessica Decker (1990) | 29054085 | |
26 | LK 23,3 | Paulina Heberger (2006) | 20655170 | |
27 | LK 23,3 | Christina Popp (1970) | 27082266 | |
28 | LK 23,6 | Jule Marie Kauer (2005) | 20561472 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 11,1 | Nora Hildebrandt (1968) | 26850721 | |
2 | LK 11,2 | Kristin Surborg (1972) | 27250505 | |
3 | LK 11,7 | Christine Back (1971) | 27191484 | |
4 | LK 13,5 | Monica Hebisch (1966) | 26651916 | |
5 | LK 13,6 | Katja Jewski (1972) | 27250649 | |
6 | LK 15,9 | Annette Herzog (1966) | 26650711 | |
7 | LK 16,5 | Bettina Adler (1968) | 26803281 | |
8 | LK 16,5 | Ulrike Brandt (1967) | 26750166 | |
9 | LK 16,6 | Martina Bohnert (1972) | 27251554 | |
10 | LK 17,7 | Ursula Keller (1967) | 26751719 | |
11 MF | LK 18,1 | Nadja Nikolaus (1979) | 27952532 | |
12 | LK 18,4 | Sonja Ruckteschler-Mund (1968) | 26852843 | |
13 | LK 19,1 | Karin Germeyer (1970) | 27050485 | |
14 | LK 20,5 | Ute Scelles (1981) | 28152216 | |
15 | LK 21,7 | Gila Bettag (1969) | 26950625 | |
16 | LK 20,3 | Fatna Jouabri (1975) | 27552917 | MAR |
17 | LK 20,4 | Carola Sommer (1968) | 26803433 | |
18 | LK 21,6 | Gitta Zeller (1965) | 26503527 | |
19 | LK 21,9 | Krisztina Landsmann (1969) | 26954189 | |
20 | LK 22,1 | Brigitte Kessler (1950) | 25050751 | |
21 | LK 23,3 | Christina Popp (1970) | 27082266 | |
22 | LK 23,8 | Iris Ludwig-Decklar (1967) | 26703449 | |
23 | LK 24,0 | Yvonne Fuchs (1975) | 27551290 | |
24 | LK 24,2 | Friederike Stevens (1968) | 26803438 | |
25 | LK 24,5 | Claudia Blum-Kwasny (1966) | 26653294 | |
26 | LK 24,5 | Ulrike Groß (1972) | 27250933 | |
27 | LK 24,5 | Tanja Heinke (1970) | 27085025 | |
28 | LK 24,5 | Julia Stöckel (1978) | 27852900 | |
29 | LK 24,5 | Katja Steinmüller-Kraushaar (1971) | 27102364 | |
30 | LK 24,5 | Doris Apitz (1956) | 25602975 | |
31 | LK 24,5 | Gabriele Majolk (1964) | 26403458 | |
32 | LK 24,5 | Gabriele Schlimme (1965) | 26551680 | |
33 | LK 24,5 | Stephanie Kaiser (1965) | 26551958 | |
34 | LK 24,5 | Annette Doll (1970) | 27082620 | |
35 | LK 24,6 | Christine Brill (1975) | 27553272 | |
36 | LK 24,6 | Petra Urbano (1961) | 26103173 | |
37 | LK 25,0 | Carmen Recktenwald (1975) | 27553271 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 15,0 | Jakob Armbruster (2011) | 11159157 | |
2 | LK 17,9 | Johannes Völker (2010) | 11083251 | |
3 | LK 18,4 | Finn Bohnert (2010) | 11086521 | |
4 | LK 19,0 | Jimmy Sprengard (2011) | 11157735 | |
5 | LK 19,3 | Ole Beyler (2012) | 11204511 | |
6 MF | LK 19,8 | Lukas Brill (2011) | 11157641 | |
7 | LK 20,5 | Julius Schäfer (2013) | 11300844 | |
8 | LK 22,7 | Jan Beyler (2009) | 10914518 | |
9 | LK 22,5 | Carsten Nerding (2012) | 11204486 | |
10 | LK 21,9 | Theo Schöpp (2009) | 10907951 | |
11 | LK 22,4 | Jonah Malmer (2009) | 10907877 | |
12 | LK 22,8 | Pierre Ribeiro (2010) | 11089553 | |
13 | LK 23,9 | Daniel Bücheler (2011) | 11154340 | |
14 | LK 22,7 | Till Malmer (2012) | 11201889 | |
15 | LK 23,8 | Jonah Mall (2011) | 11152241 | |
16 | LK 23,1 | Nadier Ennili (2012) | 11204470 | |
17 | LK 23,2 | Max Ribino (2009) | 10919728 | |
18 | LK 23,8 | Jonas Kessler (2011) | 11163052 | |
19 | LK 24,2 | Jonathan Braun (2011) | 11159110 | |
20 | LK 24,3 | Linus Stoeckel (2010) | 11093157 | |
21 | LK 24,3 | Paul Hildebrandt (2012) | 11204412 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 19,3 | Ole Beyler (2012) | 11204511 | |
2 | LK 20,5 | Julius Schäfer (2013) | 11300844 | |
3 | LK 24,0 | Noah Maier (2013) | 11302798 | |
4 | LK 22,5 | Carsten Nerding (2012) | 11204486 | |
5 | Alexander Seres (2014) | 11400799 | ||
6 | LK 22,7 | Till Malmer (2012) | 11201889 | |
7 | LK 23,1 | Nadier Ennili (2012) | 11204470 | |
8 | LK 24,3 | Paul Hildebrandt (2012) | 11204412 | |
9 | LK 23,5 | Lotta Augustin (2012) | 21203355 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | Nilo Oppinger (2013) | 11310894 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Lorenz Klein (2012) | 11210417 |